第11届世界五子棋团体锦标赛谱
第四轮
1 中国台湾 0:4 俄罗斯2
黑: |
Berezin Roman |
1 |
50 分 |
先白: |
Yang Yu-Hsiung |
0 |
101 分 |
Round 4, d2, R, 5a=6,7,11,12,13,g11, |
twc11, r4, Berezin Roman - Yang Yu-Hsiung
|
黑: |
Fedotov Denis |
1 |
63 分 |
先白: |
Feng Sheng-Yu |
0 |
96 分 |
Round 4, d4, -, 5a=g7,i7,j7,k7, |
twc11, r4, Fedotov Denis - Feng Sheng-Yu
|
先黑: |
Chen Kuo-Hui |
0 |
88 分 |
白: |
Makarov Pavel |
1 |
49 分 |
Round 4, i7, -, 5a=6,7,20,22,j7, |
twc11, r4, Chen Kuo-Hui - Makarov Pavel
|
|
2 日本 0:4 俄罗斯1
先黑: |
Tachi Masaya |
0 |
22 分 |
白: |
Fedorkin Oleg |
1 |
44 分 |
Round 4, d3, -, 5a=-, |
twc11, r4, Tachi Masaya - Fedorkin Oleg
|
黑: |
Iio Yoshihiro |
0 |
9 分 |
先白: |
Sushkov Vladimir |
1 |
2 分 |
Round 4, i6, R, 5a=21,23, |
twc11, r4, Iio Yoshihiro - Sushkov Vladimir
|
先黑: |
Mano Yoshihisa |
0 |
11 分 |
白: |
Epifanov Dmitry |
1 |
2 分 |
Round 4, i5, -, 5a=-, |
twc11, r4, Mano Yoshihisa - Epifanov Dmitry
|
先黑: |
Nikonov Konstantin |
1 |
45 分 |
白: |
Maruta Hiroki |
0 |
48 分 |
Round 4, i9, -, 5a=6,14, |
twc11, r4, Nikonov Konstantin - Maruta Hiroki
|
3 爱沙尼亚3 2:2 瑞典
先黑: |
Orlov Denis |
1 |
2 分 |
白: |
Karlsson Stefan |
0 |
1 分 |
Round 4, d7, -, 5a=6,15,60, |
twc11, r4, Orlov Denis - Karlsson Stefan
|
先黑: |
Sandstrom Richard |
1 |
63 分 |
白: |
Rahumagi Brenet |
0 |
1 分 |
Round 4, d4, -, 5a=30,32,g7,i7,j6, |
twc11, r4, Sandstrom Richard - Rahumagi Brenet
|
先黑: |
Lohmus Kristofer |
0 |
44 分 |
白: |
Jonsson Peter |
1 |
79 分 |
Round 4, d9, -, 5a=7,g9, |
twc11, r4, Lohmus Kristofer - Jonsson Peter
|
黑: |
Lillemaa Argo |
1 |
113 分 |
先白: |
Eriksson Bjorn |
0 |
76 分 |
Round 4, d11, R, 5a=10, |
twc11, r4, Lillemaa Argo - Eriksson Bjorn
|
4 爱沙尼亚2 1:3 爱沙尼亚1
黑: |
Oll Aivo |
0 |
3 分 |
先白: |
Mesila Villem |
1 |
1 分 |
Round 4, d3, R, 5a=-, |
twc11, r4, Oll Aivo - Mesila Villem
|
黑: |
Topkin Georg-Romet |
0 |
77 分 |
先白: |
Taimla Tunnet |
1 |
43 分 |
Round 4, d8, R, 5a=8,10, |
twc11, r4, Topkin Georg-Romet - Taimla Tunnet
|
黑: |
Hõbemägi Martin |
1 |
42 分 |
先白: |
Kolk Kuno |
0 |
44 分 |
Round 4, d11, R, 5a=10, |
twc11, r4, Hobemagi Martin - Kolk Kuno
|
黑: |
Väljataga Paul |
0 |
17 分 |
先白: |
Pajuste Renee |
1 |
52 分 |
Round 4, d2, R, 5a=6,7,8,12,13,f9, |
twc11, r4, Valjataga Paul - Pajuste Renee
|
第一轮
第二轮
第三轮
……
第五轮
第六轮
第七轮
第八轮
第九轮
棋谱取自RenjuNet
|