第11届世界青少年连珠锦标赛谱
ABC组 第二轮
先黑: |
Lohmus Kristofer |
1 |
75 分 |
白: |
Soosaar Carlos |
0 |
71 分 |
Round A2, d7, -, 5a=12,14, |
ywc11a, r2, Lohmus Kristofer - Soosaar Carlos
|
先黑: |
Hõbemägi Martin |
1 |
77 分 |
白: |
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido |
0 |
74 分 |
Round A2, d11, -, 5a=I9, |
ywc11a, r2, Hobemagi Martin - Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
|
黑: |
Piik Sander |
0 |
71 分 |
先白: |
Heidmets Mark |
1 |
73 分 |
Round A2, d11, R, 5a=10, |
ywc11a, r2, Piik Sander - Heidmets Mark
|
黑: |
Danilin Ivan |
1 |
66 分 |
先白: |
Narva Mart |
0 |
71 分 |
Round A2, d6, R, 5a=i10,j9, |
ywc11a, r2, Danilin Ivan - Narva Mart
|
先黑: |
Olumets Erko |
1 |
66 分 |
白: |
Epifanov Evgenii |
0 |
66 分 |
Round A2, i5, -, 5a=6, |
ywc11a, r2, Olumets Erko - Epifanov Evgenii
|
先黑: |
Orlov Maksim |
0 |
1:05 分 |
白: |
Fedotov Denis |
1 |
1:06 分 |
Round A2, i11, -, 5a=6, 12, |
ywc11a, r2, Orlov Maksim - Fedotov Denis
|
先黑: |
Murumaa Magnus |
0 |
36 分 |
白: |
Kolar Karl-Ustav |
1 |
66 分 |
Round A2, d11, -, 5a=10, |
ywc11a, r2, Murumaa Magnus - Kolar Karl-Ustav
|
先黑: |
Moor Karl-Mattias |
0 |
55 分 |
白: |
Dyachkov Nikita |
1 |
50 分 |
Round A2, i1, -, 5a=-, |
ywc11a, r2, Moor Karl-Mattias - Dyachkov Nikita
|
先黑: |
Rahumagi Brenet |
1 |
67 分 |
白: |
Stoyanov Kirill |
0 |
35 分 |
Round A2, i2, -, 5a=6,16,18,f9,g9,g8,k8, |
ywc11a, r2, Rahumagi Brenet - Stoyanov Kirill
|
先黑: |
Yusupmurzin Danila |
1 |
64 分 |
白: |
Glibin Aleksey |
0 |
39 分 |
Round A2, d7, -, 5a=i9, |
ywc11a, r2, Yusupmurzin Danila - Glibin Aleksey
|
黑: |
Tiivel Siim |
0 |
18 分 |
先白: |
Karpov Fyodor |
1 |
57 分 |
Round A2, i1, R, 5a=, |
ywc11a, r2, Tiivel Siim - Karpov Fyodor
|
先黑: |
Purk Tauri |
0 |
39 分 |
白: |
Holtsman Kris |
1 |
10 分 |
Round A2, d11, -, 5a=10, |
ywc11a, r2, Purk Tauri - Holtsman Kris
|
先黑: |
Kolk Kuno |
.5 |
39 分 |
白: |
Shabanov Ruslan |
.5 |
19 分 |
Round A2, d9, -, 5a=7,13, |
ywc11a, r2, Kolk Kuno - Shabanov Ruslan
|
先黑: |
Ponezhin Gennady |
0 |
4 分 |
白: |
Metreveli Maksim |
1 |
56 分 |
Round A2, d4, -, 5a=17,28,29,j7,j6, |
ywc11a, r2, Ponezhin Gennady - Metreveli Maksim
|
先黑: |
Topkin Georg-Romet |
1 |
23 分 |
白: |
Mesila Villem |
0 |
1 分 |
Round A2, d7, -, 5a=7, 25, |
ywc11a, r2, Topkin Georg-Romet - Mesila Villem
|
先黑: |
Nebolsin Aleksei |
1 |
2 分 |
白: |
Kolar Johan-Eerik |
0 |
35 分 |
Round A2, d7, -, 5a=7,g9, |
ywc11a, r2, Nebolsin Aleksei - Kolar Johan-Eerik
|
第一轮
……
第三轮
第四轮
第五轮
第六轮
第七轮
第八轮
第九轮
第十轮
第十一轮
棋谱取自RenjuNet
|