第11届世界青少年连珠锦标赛谱
ABC组 第八轮
先黑: |
Hõbemägi Martin |
0 |
29 分 |
白: |
Mesila Villem |
1 |
3 分 |
Round A8, d11, -, 5a=10, |
ywc11a, r8, Hobemagi Martin - Mesila Villem
|
先黑: |
Kolk Kuno |
1 |
11 分 |
白: |
Metreveli Maksim |
0 |
44 分 |
Round A8, d9, -, 5a=7,g9, |
ywc11a, r8, Kolk Kuno - Metreveli Maksim
|
先黑: |
Fedotov Denis |
1 |
29 分 |
白: |
Topkin Georg-Romet |
0 |
23 分 |
Round A8, i7, -, 5a=6,7,15,18,J7, |
ywc11a, r8, Fedotov Denis - Topkin Georg-Romet
|
先黑: |
Ponezhin Gennady |
0 |
4 分 |
白: |
Olumets Erko |
1 |
74 分 |
Round A8, d11, -, 5a=11, |
ywc11a, r8, Ponezhin Gennady - Olumets Erko
|
先黑: |
Purk Tauri |
1 |
47 分 |
白: |
Dyachkov Nikita |
0 |
44 分 |
Round A8, i11, -, 5a=7, 14, |
ywc11a, r8, Purk Tauri - Dyachkov Nikita
|
先黑: |
Heidmets Mark |
0 |
38 分 |
白: |
Lohmus Kristofer |
1 |
43 分 |
Round A8, d11, -, 5a=10, |
ywc11a, r8, Heidmets Mark - Lohmus Kristofer
|
黑: |
Karpov Fyodor |
1 |
44 分 |
先白: |
Yusupmurzin Danila |
0 |
30 分 |
Round A8, d7, R, 5a=9, g10, |
ywc11a, r8, Karpov Fyodor - Yusupmurzin Danila
|
黑: |
Rahumagi Brenet |
0 |
1 分 |
先白: |
Danilin Ivan |
1 |
1 分 |
Round A8, d2, R, |
ywc11a, r8, Rahumagi Brenet - Danilin Ivan
|
先黑: |
Epifanov Evgenii |
0 |
72 分 |
白: |
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido |
1 |
75 分 |
Round A8, i8, -, 5a=6, 9, |
ywc11a, r8, Epifanov Evgenii - Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
|
先黑: |
Kolar Johan-Eerik |
0 |
59 分 |
白: |
Stoyanov Kirill |
1 |
60 分 |
Round A8, d8, -, 5a=f7, |
ywc11a, r8, Kolar Johan-Eerik - Stoyanov Kirill
|
先黑: |
Nebolsin Aleksei |
0 |
49 分 |
白: |
Holtsman Kris |
1 |
59 分 |
Round A8, d7, -, 5a=6, |
ywc11a, r8, Nebolsin Aleksei - Holtsman Kris
|
黑: |
Piik Sander |
1 |
61 分 |
先白: |
Moor Karl-Mattias |
0 |
37 分 |
Round A8, i1, R, 5a=-, |
ywc11a, r8, Piik Sander - Moor Karl-Mattias
|
黑: |
Glibin Aleksey |
1 |
64 分 |
先白: |
Kolar Karl-Ustav |
0 |
70 分 |
Round A8, i1, R, 5a=, |
ywc11a, r8, Glibin Aleksey - Kolar Karl-Ustav
|
先黑: |
Shabanov Ruslan |
0 |
65 分 |
白: |
Murumaa Magnus |
1 |
52 分 |
Round A8, d8, -, 5a=20, 21, 30, |
ywc11a, r8, Shabanov Ruslan - Murumaa Magnus
|
黑: |
Tiivel Siim |
1 |
35 分 |
先白: |
Narva Mart |
0 |
59 分 |
Round A8, d12, R, 5a=6,15, |
ywc11a, r8, Tiivel Siim - Narva Mart
|
先黑: |
Soosaar Carlos |
0 |
75 分 |
白: |
Orlov Maksim |
1 |
73 分 |
Round A8, d9, -, 5a=f9, |
ywc11a, r8, Soosaar Carlos - Orlov Maksim
|
第一轮
第二轮
第三轮
第四轮
第五轮
第六轮
第七轮
……
第九轮
第十轮
第十一轮
棋谱取自RenjuNet
|