| |
2018年波久加杯赛于11月9-30日举行。
比赛采用索索夫-8开局规则。
编号 | 姓名 | 对手 | R1 | R2 | R3 | 积分 | 晋级 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Popova Maria | Tse | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Tsehanovich Daria | Pop | 1 | 1 | 2 | → | ||
编号 | 姓名 | 对手 | R1 | R2 | R3 | 积分 | 晋级 |
Buslakova Anastasja | Iva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | → | |
Ivanov Andrei | Bus | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
编号 | 姓名 | 对手 | R1 | R2 | R3 | 积分 | 晋级 |
Volskaya Darya | Nos | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Noskov Pavel | Vol | 1 | 1 | 2 | → | ||
编号 | 姓名 | 对手 | R1 | R2 | R3 | 积分 | 晋级 |
Kazantsev Konstantin | Sim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Simanovskaia Anastasia | Kaz | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | → | |
编号 | 姓名 | 对手 | R1 | R2 | R3 | 积分 | 晋级 |
Startsev Masksim | Ver | 1 | 1 | 2 | → | ||
Vereshagin Dmitrii | Sta | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
编号 | 姓名 | 对手 | R1 | R2 | R3 | 积分 | 晋级 |
Stulova Alisa | Kul | 1 | 1 | 2 | → | ||
Kulina Daria | Stu | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
编号 | 姓名 | 对手 | R1 | R2 | R3 | 积分 | 晋级 |
Pavlovskiy Egor | Byk | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Bykova Ylia | Pav | 1 | 1 | 2 | → | ||
编号 | 姓名 | 对手 | R1 | R2 | R3 | 积分 | 晋级 |
Semenov Andrei | Yud | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Yudina Polina | Sem | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | → |
编号 | 姓名 | 对手 | R1 | R2 | R3 | 积分 | 晋级 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
→ | Tsehanovich Daria | Fok | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Fokicheva Anna | Tse | 1 | 1 | 2 | → | ||
编号 | 姓名 | 对手 | R1 | R2 | R3 | 积分 | 晋级 |
→ | Buslakova Anastasja | Aga | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | → |
Agarkov Dmitrii | Bus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
编号 | 姓名 | 对手 | R1 | R2 | R3 | 积分 | 晋级 |
→ | Noskov Pavel | She | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | → |
Shestakova Valeria | Nos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
编号 | 姓名 | 对手 | R1 | R2 | R3 | 积分 | 晋级 |
→ | Simanovskaia Anastasia | Sha | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Shabanov Ivan | Sim | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | → | |
编号 | 姓名 | 对手 | R1 | R2 | R3 | 积分 | 晋级 |
→ | Stulova Alisa | Vos | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Vostriakova Yulia | Stu | 1 | 1 | 2 | → | ||
编号 | 姓名 | 对手 | R1 | R2 | R3 | 积分 | 晋级 |
→ | Yudina Polina | She | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Shevliakova Ekaterina | Yud | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | → | |
编号 | 姓名 | 对手 | R1 | R2 | R3 | 积分 | 晋级 |
→ | Bykova Ylia | Mak | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Makarova Daria | Byk | 1 | 1 | 2 | → | ||
编号 | 姓名 | 对手 | R1 | R2 | R3 | 积分 | 晋级 |
→ | Startsev Masksim | 1 | 1 | 2 | → | ||
Barabanov Daniil | 0 | 0 | 0 |
编号 | 姓名 | 对手 | R1 | R2 | R3 | 积分 | 晋级 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fokicheva Anna | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||
Bykov Dmitrii | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | → | ||
编号 | 姓名 | 对手 | R1 | R2 | R3 | 积分 | 晋级 |
→ | Buslakova Anastasja | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Naumov Egor | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | → | ||
编号 | 姓名 | 对手 | R1 | R2 | R3 | 积分 | 晋级 |
→ | Noskov Pavel | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Mezhenkov Dmitry | 1 | 1 | 2 | → | |||
编号 | 姓名 | 对手 | R1 | R2 | R3 | 积分 | 晋级 |
→ | Startsev Masksim | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Sidorov Mikhail | 1 | 1 | 2 | → | |||
编号 | 姓名 | 对手 | R1 | R2 | R3 | 积分 | 晋级 |
→ | Vostriakova Yulia | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Fokichev Egor | 1 | 1 | 2 | → | |||
编号 | 姓名 | 对手 | R1 | R2 | R3 | 积分 | 晋级 |
→ | Shevliakova Ekaterina | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Kuvaev Vyacheslav | 1 | 1 | 2 | → | |||
编号 | 姓名 | 对手 | R1 | R2 | R3 | 积分 | 晋级 |
→ | Makarova Daria | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Kulin Maxim | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | → | ||
编号 | 姓名 | 对手 | R1 | R2 | R3 | 积分 | 晋级 |
→ | Shabanov Ivan | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Popova Daria | 1 | 1 | 2 | → |
编号 | 姓名 | 对手 | R1 | R2 | R3 | 积分 | 晋级 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
→ | Bykov Dmitrii | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Stoyanov Egor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | → | ||
编号 | 姓名 | 对手 | R1 | R2 | R3 | 积分 | 晋级 |
→ | Naumov Egor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | → | |
Prokopyev Andrei | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||
编号 | 姓名 | 对手 | R1 | R2 | R3 | 积分 | 晋级 |
→ | Mezhenkov Dmitry | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Novikova Daria | 1 | 1 | 2 | → | |||
编号 | 姓名 | 对手 | R1 | R2 | R3 | 积分 | 晋级 |
→ | Sidorov Mikhail | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Porohina Ekaterina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | → | ||
编号 | 姓名 | 对手 | R1 | R2 | R3 | 积分 | 晋级 |
→ | Fokichev Egor | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Shangina Alexandra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | → | ||
编号 | 姓名 | 对手 | R1 | R2 | R3 | 积分 | 晋级 |
→ | Kuvaev Vyacheslav | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | → | |
Lapin Ivan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||
编号 | 姓名 | 对手 | R1 | R2 | R3 | 积分 | 晋级 |
→ | Kulin Maxim | 1 | 1 | 2 | → | ||
Tsehanovich Valeria | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
编号 | 姓名 | 对手 | R1 | R2 | R3 | 积分 | 晋级 |
→ | Popova Daria | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Viatkina Maria | 1 | 1 | 2 | → |
编号 | 姓名 | 对手 | R1 | R2 | R3 | 积分 | 晋级 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
→ | Stoyanov Egor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Dyachkov Nikita | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | → | ||
编号 | 姓名 | 对手 | R1 | R2 | R3 | 积分 | 晋级 |
→ | Naumov Egor | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Stulova Kristina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | → | ||
编号 | 姓名 | 对手 | R1 | R2 | R3 | 积分 | 晋级 |
→ | Novikova Daria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Shabanov Ruslan | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | → | ||
编号 | 姓名 | 对手 | R1 | R2 | R3 | 积分 | 晋级 |
→ | Viatkina Maria | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Stulova Veronika | 1 | 1 | 2 | → | |||
编号 | 姓名 | 对手 | R1 | R2 | R3 | 积分 | 晋级 |
→ | Porohina Ekaterina | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Yusupmurzin Danila | 1 | 1 | 2 | → | |||
编号 | 姓名 | 对手 | R1 | R2 | R3 | 积分 | 晋级 |
→ | Shangina Alexandra | ½ | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | ||
Matushkina Ksenia | ½ | 1 | 1 | 2 | → | ||
编号 | 姓名 | 对手 | R1 | R2 | R3 | 积分 | 晋级 |
→ | Kuvaev Vyacheslav | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Yusupmurzina Darya | 1 | 1 | 2 | → | |||
编号 | 姓名 | 对手 | R1 | R2 | R3 | 积分 | 晋级 |
→ | Kulin Maxim | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||
Stoyanov Kirill | 0 | 1 | 1 | → |
编号 | 姓名 | 对手 | R1 | R2 | R3 | 积分 | 晋级 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
→ | Stulova Kristina | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | → | |
→ | Dyachkov Nikita | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
编号 | 姓名 | 对手 | R1 | R2 | R3 | 积分 | 晋级 |
→ | Stulova Veronika | 1 | 1 | 2 | → | ||
→ | Shabanov Ruslan | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
编号 | 姓名 | 对手 | R1 | R2 | R3 | 积分 | 晋级 |
→ | Matushkina Ksenia | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
→ | Yusupmurzin Danila | 1 | 1 | 2 | → | ||
编号 | 姓名 | 对手 | R1 | R2 | R3 | 积分 | 晋级 |
→ | Stoyanov Kirill | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
→ | Yusupmurzina Darya | 1 | 1 | 2 | → |
编号 | 姓名 | 对手 | R1 | R2 | R3 | 积分 | 晋级 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
→ | Stulova Veronika | ½ | 0 | ½ | 1 | ||
→ | Stulova Kristina | ½ | 1 | ½ | 2 | → | |
编号 | 姓名 | 对手 | R1 | R2 | R3 | 积分 | 晋级 |
→ | Yusupmurzina Darya | 1 | 1 | 2 | → | ||
→ | Yusupmurzin Danila | 0 | 0 | 0 |
编号 | 姓名 | 对手 | R1 | R2 | R3 | 积分 | 晋级 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
→ | Yusupmurzina Darya | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | → | |
→ | Stulova Kristina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
编号 | 姓名 | 对手 | R1 | R2 | R3 | 积分 | 晋级 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
→ | Yusupmurzina Darya | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Fedotov Denis | 1 | 1 | 2 |
资料取自RenjuNet
版权所有:励精连珠教室 网站运维:励精连珠工作室 京ICP备13004522号 |
版权所有:励精连珠教室 网站运维:励精连珠工作室 京ICP备13004522号 |
版权所有:励精连珠教室 网站运维:励精连珠工作室 京ICP备13004522号 |
版权所有:励精连珠教室 网站运维:励精连珠工作室 京ICP备13004522号 |
版权所有:励精连珠教室 网站运维:励精连珠工作室 京ICP备13004522号 |
版权所有:励精连珠教室 网站运维:励精连珠工作室 京ICP备13004522号 |
版权所有:励精连珠教室 网站运维:励精连珠工作室 京ICP备13004522号 |
版权所有:励精连珠教室 网站运维:励精连珠工作室 京ICP备13004522号 |
版权所有:励精连珠教室 网站运维:励精连珠工作室 京ICP备13004522号 |
版权所有:励精连珠教室 网站运维:励精连珠工作室 京ICP备13004522号 |
|