阿尔汉格尔斯克-2023大赛谱
B组 第三轮
①③⑤黑: |
Novozhilova Alexandra |
1 |
16 分 |
24白: |
Korovin Gleb |
0 |
17 分 |
Round 3, i3, R:-----, |
ar-2023b, r3, Novozhilova Alexandra - Korovin Gleb
|
⑤黑: |
Kulkov Viktor |
0 |
10 分 |
①2③4白: |
Ivanov Ivan |
1 |
11 分 |
Round 3, d4, R:+++--, |
ar-2023b, r3, Kulkov Viktor - Ivanov Ivan
|
①③⑤黑: |
Zarubin Denis |
1 |
16 分 |
24白: |
Golubev Kirill |
0 |
17 分 |
Round 3, d4, R:-----, |
ar-2023b, r3, Zarubin Denis - Golubev Kirill
|
①③⑤黑: |
Pereshivalov Ruslan |
0 |
15 分 |
24白: |
Kalandarov Gleb |
1 |
15 分 |
Round 3, d6, R:-----, |
ar-2023b, r3, Pereshivalov Ruslan - Kalandarov Gleb
|
①③⑤黑: |
Shchukichev Roman |
0 |
19 分 |
24白: |
Evgrafova Arina |
1 |
18 分 |
Round 3, d6, R:-----, |
ar-2023b, r3, Shchukichev Roman - Evgrafova Arina
|
①③⑤黑: |
Sobolev Maksim |
1 |
16 分 |
24白: |
Kazantseva Milana |
0 |
17 分 |
Round 3, d6, R:-----, |
ar-2023b, r3, Sobolev Maksim - Kazantseva Milana
|
①③⑤黑: |
Ivanova Yulia |
1 |
18 分 |
24白: |
Zvereva Aleksandra |
0 |
12 分 |
Round 3, i6, R:-----, |
ar-2023b, r3, Ivanova Yulia - Zvereva Aleksandra
|
①③⑤黑: |
Kanashev Daniil |
0 |
13 分 |
24白: |
Minkina Yuliya |
1 |
19 分 |
Round 3, i6, R:-----, |
ar-2023b, r3, Kanashev Daniil - Minkina Yuliya
|
①③⑤黑: |
Aydynov Murad |
1 |
15 分 |
24白: |
Minkina Elena |
0 |
16 分 |
Round 3, i6, R:-----, |
ar-2023b, r3, Aydynov Murad - Minkina Elena
|
⑤黑: |
Izhmyakova Amalia |
0 |
17 分 |
①2③4白: |
Gerasimovskaja Nina |
1 |
13 分 |
Round 3, i1, R:+++--, |
ar-2023b, r3, Izhmyakova Amalia - Gerasimovskaja Nina
|
①③⑤黑: |
Bragina Anna |
1 |
10 分 |
24白: |
Gerasimovskaia Aleksandra |
0 |
9 分 |
Round 3, d6, R:-----, |
ar-2023b, r3, Bragina Anna - Gerasimovskaia Aleksandra
|
①③⑤黑: |
Ivanova Lilia |
1 |
19 分 |
24白: |
Borovikova Kira |
0 |
15 分 |
Round 3, d6, R:-----, |
ar-2023b, r3, Ivanova Lilia - Borovikova Kira
|
①③⑤黑: |
Kozenkova Angelina |
1 |
18 分 |
24白: |
Vershinina Valeria |
0 |
16 分 |
Round 3, d4, R:-----, |
ar-2023b, r3, Kozenkova Angelina - Vershinina Valeria
|
①③⑤黑: |
Goncharova Taicia |
0 |
15 分 |
24白: |
Vlaskin Georgy |
1 |
17 分 |
Round 3, i6, R:-----, |
ar-2023b, r3, Goncharova Taicia - Vlaskin Georgy
|
15 Dyakov Maksim +: Bye |
|
第一轮
第二轮
……
第四轮
第五轮
第六轮
第七轮
第八轮
第九轮
棋谱取自RenjuNet
|