第3届俄罗斯连珠锦标赛甲级联赛谱
第三轮
黑: |
Ses Pavel |
0 |
|
先白: |
Filinov Vladimir |
1 |
|
Round 3, i12, R, 5a=6, |
rus3fl, r3, Ses Pavel - Filinov Vladimir
|
黑: |
Salnikov Pavel |
.5 |
|
先白: |
Gorshenkov Artur |
.5 |
|
Round 3, i9, R, 5a=6, |
rus3fl, r3, Salnikov Pavel - Gorshenkov Artur
|
黑: |
Krasnonosov Dmitry |
1 |
|
先白: |
Olyunin Sergey |
0 |
|
Round 3, i10, R, 5a=27, |
rus3fl, r3, Krasnonosov Dmitry - Olyunin Sergey
|
先黑: |
Peskov Stepan |
1 |
|
白: |
Zharinov Andrey |
0 |
|
Round 3, i8, -, 5a=h10, |
rus3fl, r3, Peskov Stepan - Zharinov Andrey
|
黑: |
Mikhailov Nikolay |
1 |
|
先白: |
Mishin Andrey |
0 |
|
Round 3, d9, R, 5a=7, |
rus3fl, r3, Mikhailov Nikolay - Mishin Andrey
|
先黑: |
Johannesson Rickard |
1 |
|
白: |
Mirkin Sergey |
0 |
|
Round 3, i10, -, 5a=G9, |
rus3fl, r3, Johannesson Rickard - Mirkin Sergey
|
黑: |
Golosov Viktor |
0 |
|
先白: |
Barykin Viktor |
1 |
|
Round 3, i3, R, 5a=8, |
rus3fl, r3, Golosov Viktor - Barykin Viktor
|
先黑: |
Volkov Sergey |
0 |
|
白: |
Semyonov Vladimir |
1 |
|
Round 3, i3, -, 5a=13, |
rus3fl, r3, Volkov Sergey - Semyonov Vladimir
|
黑: |
Khramov Andrey |
1 |
|
先白: |
Sakhapov Albert |
0 |
|
Round 3, i3, R, 5a=i8, |
rus3fl, r3, Khramov Andrey - Sakhapov Albert
|
黑: |
Smirnov Sergey |
0 |
|
先白: |
Karlsson Stefan |
1 |
|
Round 3, i9, R, 5a=G9, |
rus3fl, r3, Smirnov Sergey - Karlsson Stefan
|
先黑: |
Radzevelyuk Alexander |
0 |
|
白: |
Fedorkin Oleg |
1 |
|
Round 3, i1, -, 5a=11, |
rus3fl, r3, Radzevelyuk Alexander - Fedorkin Oleg
|
黑: |
Taiblin Yuriy |
0 |
|
先白: |
Ilyin Dmitry |
1 |
|
Round 3, i10, R, 5a=17, |
rus3fl, r3, Taiblin Yuriy - Ilyin Dmitry
|
先黑: |
Klimashin Alexandr |
0 |
|
白: |
Kabanov Dmitri |
1 |
|
Round 3, i1, -, 5a=G9, |
rus3fl, r3, Klimashin Alexandr - Kabanov Dmitri
|
先黑: |
Maltsev Oleg |
.5 |
|
白: |
Chingin Konstantin |
.5 |
|
Round 3, i5, -, 5a=6, |
rus3fl, r3, Maltsev Oleg - Chingin Konstantin
|
黑: |
Filippov Sergey |
1 |
|
先白: |
Salnikova Nonna |
0 |
|
Round 3, d11, R, 5a=16, |
rus3fl, r3, Filippov Sergey - Salnikova Nonna
|
黑: |
Makarov Pavel |
0 |
|
先白: |
Lunkin Vitaly |
1 |
|
Round 3, i11, R, 5a=7, |
rus3fl, r3, Makarov Pavel - Lunkin Vitaly
|
黑: |
Metreveli Irina |
1 |
|
先白: |
Doroshkevich Igor |
0 |
|
Round 3, i10, R, 5a=7, |
rus3fl, r3, Metreveli Irina - Doroshkevich Igor
|
先黑: |
Yaroslavtsev Yaroslav |
0 |
|
白: |
Pavinich Andrey |
1 |
|
Round 3, i8, -, 5a=G9, |
rus3fl, r3, Yaroslavtsev Yaroslav - Pavinich Andrey
|
先黑: |
Melnikov Sergey |
0 |
|
白: |
Degtyar Felix |
1 |
|
Round 3, i1, -, 5a=11, |
rus3fl, r3, Melnikov Sergey - Degtyar Felix
|
先黑: |
Rodikov Vitaly |
1 |
|
白: |
Gruzin Sergey |
0 |
|
Round 3, i10, -, 5a=21, |
rus3fl, r3, Rodikov Vitaly - Gruzin Sergey
|
|
|
第一轮
第二轮
……
第四轮
第五轮
第六轮
第七轮
第八轮
第九轮
第十轮
第十一轮
棋谱取自DATABASE
|