第一届苏联团体公开赛
第一轮
黑: |
Talsky Vladimir |
1 |
|
先白: |
Shavarin Mikhail |
0 |
|
Round 1, i8, R, 5a=8, |
suoec1, r1, Talsky Vladimir - Shavarin Mikhail
|
黑: |
Meritee Ando |
1 |
|
先白: |
Skuridin Alexey |
0 |
|
Round 1, i8, R, 5a=11, |
suoec1, r1, Meritee Ando - Skuridin Alexey
|
先黑: |
Reims Aldis |
.5 |
|
白: |
Filinov Vladimir |
.5 |
|
Round 1, d3, -, 5a=6, |
suoec1, r1, Reims Aldis - Filinov Vladimir
|
先黑: |
Voskanyan Eduard |
1 |
|
白: |
Petrosian Margarita |
0 |
|
Board 1, i4, -, 5a=25, |
suoec1, r1, Voskanyan Eduard - Petrosian Margarita
|
先黑: |
Veidemanis Arnis |
.5 |
|
白: |
Varakin Pavel |
.5 |
|
Round 1, d3, -, 5a=6 |
suoec1, r1, Veidemanis Arnis - Varakin Pavel
|
先黑: |
Zanchenko Sergey |
1 |
|
白: |
Holgersson Goran |
0 |
|
Round 1, i11, -, 5a=6, |
suoec1, r1, Zanchenko Sergey - Holgersson Goran
|
先黑: |
Tashkinov Nikolay |
0 |
|
白: |
Sokolsky Andrey |
1 |
|
Round 1, i1, -, 5a=7, |
suoec1, r1, Tashkinov Nikolay - Sokolsky Andrey
|
黑: |
Ivanov Igor |
0 |
分 |
先白: |
Kulikov Kirill |
1 |
分 |
Table 4, d3, R, 5a=6, |
suoec1, r1, Ivanov Igor - Kulikov Kirill
|
先黑: |
Sinyov Igor |
1 |
分 |
白: |
Suslov Alexander |
0 |
分 |
Table 1, d3, -, 5a=8, |
suoec1, r1, Sinyov Igor - Suslov Alexander
|
黑: |
Chudesnikov Sergey |
0 |
|
先白: |
Semyonov Vladimir |
1 |
|
Table 2, i3, R, 5a=8, |
suoec1, r1, Chudesnikov Sergey - Semyonov Vladimir
|
先黑: |
Mishin Andrey |
1 |
分 |
白: |
Prikhach Vladimir |
0 |
|
Table 3, i1, -, 5a=8, |
suoec1, r1, Mishin Andrey - Prikhach Vladimir
|
先黑: |
Tsuladze Andrey |
1 |
分 |
白: |
Yaroslavtsev Yaroslav |
0 |
|
Board 4, d8, -, 5a=17, |
suoec1, r1, Tsuladze Andrey - Yaroslavtsev Yaroslav
|
黑: |
Salnikov Pavel |
1 |
分 |
先白: |
Nokhrin Oleg |
0 |
|
Board 1, i8, R, 5a=7, |
suoec1, r1, Salnikov Pavel - Nokhrin Oleg
|
先黑: |
Dvoeglazov Vladimir |
0 |
分 |
白: |
Atreschenkov Gennadi |
1 |
|
Board 2, i10, -, 5a=g9, |
suoec1, r1, Dvoeglazov Vladimir - Atreschenkov Gennadi
|
黑: |
Soosõrv Ants |
1 |
分 |
先白: |
Henningsson Anders |
0 |
|
Board 1, i9, R, 5a=6, |
suoec1, r1, Salnikov Pavel - Nokhrin Oleg
|
先黑: |
Mattal Jelena |
0 |
|
白: |
Grigoryan Nerses |
1 |
|
Board 4, d11, -, 5a=6, |
suoec1, r1, Mattal Jelena - Grigoryan Nerses
|
黑: |
Pavinich Andrey |
0 |
|
先白: |
Kurkuchekov Leonid |
1 |
|
Board 3, i11, R, 5a=12, |
suoec1, r1, Pavinich Andrey - Kurkuchekov Leonid
|
黑: |
Kozhin Mikhail |
1 |
|
先白: |
Nazarov Vladimir |
0 |
|
Board 2, i11, R, 5a=j9, |
suoec1, r1, Kozhin Mikhail - Nazarov Vladimir
|
黑: |
Asplund Bengt |
0 |
|
先白: |
Bethers Arilds |
1 |
|
Board 3, i11, R, 5a=58, |
suoec1, r1, Asplund Bengt - Bethers Arilds
|
先黑: |
Eriksson Lars |
0 |
|
白: |
Balanova Jelena |
1 |
|
Board 2, i11, -, 5a=30, |
suoec1, r1, Eriksson Lars - Balanova Jelena
|
黑: |
Yakovleva Alyona |
0 |
|
先白: |
Stepanyan Armen |
1 |
|
Board 3, i11, R, 5a=14, |
suoec1, r1, Yakovleva Alyona - Stepanyan Armen
|
黑: |
Malyshev Alexander |
0 |
|
先白: |
Rotbergs Aigars |
1 |
|
Board 4, d9, R, 5a=7, |
suoec1, r1, Malyshev Alexander - Rotbergs Aigars
|
黑: |
Sakhapov Albert |
0 |
|
先白: |
Ilyin Dmitry |
1 |
|
Board 1, i11, R, 5a=31, |
suoec1, r1, Sakhapov Albert - Ilyin Dmitry
|
黑: |
Malyshev Alexander |
1 |
|
先白: |
Tregubov Mikhail |
0 |
|
Board 4, d9, R, 5a=g9, |
suoec1, r1, Malyshev Alexander - Tregubov Mikhail
|
黑: |
Kolesnikov Alexey |
0 |
|
先白: |
Bashirov Rustam |
1 |
|
Board 3, d9, R, 5a=j9, |
suoec1, r1, Kolesnikov Alexey - Bashirov Rustam
|
先黑: |
Dzainukov Eldar |
0 |
|
白: |
Doroshkevich Igor |
1 |
|
Board 2, i11, -, 5a=7, |
suoec1, r1, Dzainukov Eldar - Doroshkevich Igor
|
黑: |
Gulyayev Igor |
.5 |
|
先白: |
Zabrodin Evgeny |
.5 |
|
Board 3, i11, R, 5a=37, |
suoec1, r1, Gulyayev Igor - Zabrodin Evgeny
|
先黑: |
Palmgren Jan |
0 |
|
白: |
Milevsky Alexander |
1 |
|
Board 2, i11, -, 5a=6, |
suoec1, r1, Palmgren Jan - Milevsky Alexander
|
先黑: |
Eibatov Nizami |
.5 |
|
白: |
Savchenko Igor |
.5 |
|
Board 1, i11, -, 5a=j9, |
suoec1, r1, Eibatov Nizami Savchenko Igor
|
|
先黑: |
Gardstrom Petter |
0 |
|
白: |
Krasnonosov Dmitry |
1 |
|
Board 1, d9, -, 5a=19, |
suoec1, r1, Gardstrom Petter - Krasnonosov Dmitry
|
|
黑: |
Jonsson Peter |
0 |
|
先白: |
Filippov Sergey |
1 |
|
Board 3, d8, R, 5a=8, |
suoec1, r1, Jonsson Peter - Filippov Sergey
|
|
……
第二轮
第三轮
第四轮
第五轮
第六轮
第七轮
第八轮
第九轮
第十轮
第十一轮
棋谱取自DATABASE
|