第一届苏联团体公开赛
第十一轮
黑: |
Skuridin Alexey |
0 |
|
先白: |
Zanchenko Sergey |
1 |
|
Round 11, i3, R, 5a=9, |
suoec1, r11, Skuridin Alexey - Zanchenko Sergey
|
黑: |
Bobkov Evgeniy |
1 |
|
先白: |
Filinov Vladimir |
0 |
|
Round 11, i11, R, 5a=j9, |
suoec1, r11, Bobkov Evgeniy - Filinov Vladimir
|
黑: |
Shavarin Mikhail |
0 |
|
先白: |
Milevsky Alexandr |
1 |
|
Round 11, d9, R, 5a=j9, |
suoec1, r11, Shavarin Mikhail - Milevsky Alexandr
|
黑: |
Filippov Sergey |
0 |
|
先白: |
Varakin Pavel |
1 |
|
Round 11, i10, R, 5a=G9, |
suoec1, r11, Filippov Sergey - Varakin Pavel
|
先黑: |
Henningsson Anders |
0 |
|
白: |
Poghosyan Albert |
1 |
|
Round 11, d3, -, 5a=7, |
suoec1, r11, Henningsson Anders - Poghosyan Albert
|
黑: |
Grigorian N. |
1 |
分 |
白: |
Malyshev Alexander |
0 |
分 |
Round 11, d3, , 5a=6, |
suoec1, r , Grigorian N. - Malyshev Alexander
|
黑: |
Laibinis Linas |
0 |
分 |
先白: |
Sakhapov Albert |
1 |
|
Board 1, d3, R, 5a=6, |
suoec1, r11, Laibinis Linas - Sakhapov Albert
|
先黑: |
Pavinich Andrey |
1 |
分 |
白: |
Mattal Jelena |
0 |
分 |
Board 4, i5, -, 5a=6, |
suoec1, r11, Pavinich Andrey - Mattal Jelena
|
黑: |
Alexandrov Victor |
1 |
分 |
先白: |
Prikhach Vladimir |
0 |
|
Board 3, i4, R, 5a=7, |
suoec1, r11, Alexandrov Victor - Prikhach Vladimir
|
先黑: |
Tregubov Mikhail |
.5 |
分 |
白: |
Holgersson Göran |
.5 |
|
Board 4, d3, -, 5a=6 |
suoec1, r11, Tregubov Mikhail - Holgersson Goran
|
先黑: |
Asplund Bengt |
0 |
分 |
白: |
Stepanyan Armen |
1 |
|
Board 3, i5, -, 5a=j8, |
suoec1, r11, Asplund Bengt - Stepanyan Armen
|
黑: |
Doroshkevich Igor |
0 |
|
先白: |
Semyonov Vladimir |
1 |
|
Board 2, i3, R, 5a=7, |
suoec1, r11, Doroshkevich Igor - Semyonov Vladimir
|
先黑: |
Yakovleva Alyona |
0 |
分 |
白: |
Bashirov Rustam |
1 |
|
Board 3, i10, -, 5a=h10, |
suoec1, r11, Yakovleva Alyona - Bashirov Rustam
|
黑: |
Salnikova Nonna |
1 |
分 |
先白: |
Atreschenkov Gennady |
0 |
|
Board 2, i6, R, 5a=h10, |
suoec1, r11, Salnikova Nonna - Atreschenkov Gennady
|
黑: |
Gulyayev Igor |
0 |
|
先白: |
Jonsson Peter |
1 |
|
Board 3, i10, R, 5a=g9, |
suoec1, r11, Gulyayev Igor - Jonsson Peter
|
黑: |
Kozhin Mikhail |
0 |
|
先白: |
Dzainukov Eldar |
1 |
|
Board 2, i10, R, 5a=45, |
suoec1, r11, Kozhin Mikhail - Dzainukov Eldar
|
黑: |
Eibatov Nizami |
0 |
|
先白: |
Sinyov Igor |
1 |
|
Board 1, i10, R, 5a=12, |
suoec1, r11, Eibatov Nizami - Sinyov Igor
|
黑: |
Maslyaev Sergey |
1 |
|
先白: |
Arefyev Andrey |
0 |
|
Board 4, i11, R, 5a=34, |
suoec1, r11, Maslyaev Sergey - Arefyev Andrey
|
黑: |
Salnikov Pavel |
0 |
|
先白: |
Savchenko Igor |
1 |
|
Board 1, i10, R, 5a=16, |
suoec1, r11, Eibatov Nizami - Sinyov Igor
|
黑: |
Palmgren Jan |
0 |
|
先白: |
Shereverov Alexey |
1 |
|
Board 2, d9, R, 5a=6, |
suoec1, r11, Eibatov Nizami - Sinyov Igor
|
黑: |
Mishin Andrey |
1 |
|
先白: |
Zabrodin Evgeny |
0 |
|
Board 3, i11, R, 5a=j9, |
suoec1, r11, Mishin Andrey - Zabrodin Evgeny
|
黑: |
Dvoeglazov Vladimir |
1 |
|
先白: |
Balanova Jelena |
0 |
|
Board 2, i11, R, 5a=g9, |
suoec1, r11, Dvoeglazov Vladimir - Balanova Jelena
|
先黑: |
Gardstrom Petter |
1 |
|
白: |
Suslov Alexandr |
0 |
|
Board 1, d9, -, 5a=j9, |
suoec1, r11, Gardstrom Petter - Suslov Alexandr
|
黑: |
Eriksson Lars |
1 |
|
先白: |
Zakharian Michael |
0 |
|
Board 2, d11, R, 5a=10, |
suoec1, r11, Eriksson Lars - Zakharian Michael
|
先黑: |
Kolesnikov Alexey |
0 |
|
白: |
Bethers Arilds |
1 |
|
Board 3, i11, -, 5a=g9, |
suoec1, r11, Kolesnikov Alexey - Bethers Arilds
|
|
先黑: |
Ilyin Dmitry |
1 |
|
白: |
Petrosian Margarita |
0 |
|
Board 1, d7, -, 5a=6, |
suoec1, r11, Ilyin Dmitry - Petrosian Margarita
|
|
第一轮
第二轮
第三轮
第四轮
第五轮
第六轮
第七轮
第八轮
第九轮
第十轮
……
棋谱取自DATABASE
|