第一届苏联团体公开赛
第九轮
黑: |
Talsky Vladimir |
1 |
|
先白: |
Nazarov Vladimir |
0 |
|
Board 1, i10, R, 5a=14, |
suoec1, r9, Talsky Vladimir - Nazarov Vladimir
|
黑: |
Skuridin Alexey |
0 |
|
先白: |
Semyonov Vladimir |
1 |
|
Round 9, i3, R, 5a=9, |
suoec1, r9, Skuridin Alexey - Semyonov Vladimir
|
先黑: |
Salnikov Pavel |
.5 |
|
白: |
Filinov Vladimir |
.5 |
|
Round 9, i10, -, 5a=16, |
suoec1, r9, Salnikov Pavel - Filinov Vladimir
|
先黑: |
Shavarin Mikhail |
0 |
|
白: |
Alexandrov Gennady |
1 |
|
Round 9, i5, -, 5a=6, |
suoec1, r9, Shavarin Mikhail - Alexandrov Gennady
|
黑: |
Kulikov Kirill |
1 |
|
先白: |
Antonov Andrey |
0 |
|
Round 9, d9, R, 5a=7, |
suoec1, r9, Kulikov Kirill - Antonov Andrey
|
黑: |
Chudesnikov Sergey |
.5 |
分 |
白: |
Salnikova Nonna |
.5 |
|
Board 2, i11, , 5a=, |
suoec1, r9, Chudesnikov Sergey - Salnikova Nonna
|
黑: |
Zanchenko Sergey |
1 |
|
先白: |
Grigoryan Nerses |
0 |
|
Round 9, i11, R, 5a=6, |
suoec1, r9, Zanchenko Sergey - Grigoryan Nerses
|
先黑: |
Poddubny Konstantin |
0 |
分 |
白: |
Masliaev Sergay |
1 |
|
Table 4, d3, -, 5a=7, |
suoec1, r9, Poddubny Konstantin - Masliaev Sergay
|
黑: |
Laibinis Linas |
1 |
分 |
先白: |
Jonsson Peter |
0 |
分 |
Board 3, d3, R, 5a=7, |
suoec1, r9, Laibinis Linas - Jonsson Peter
|
黑: |
Arefyev Andrey |
0 |
分 |
先白: |
Pavinich Andrey |
1 |
分 |
Board 4, i5, R, 5a=g9, |
suoec1, r9, Arefyev Andrey - Pavinich Andrey
|
黑: |
Pogosian Albert |
1 |
分 |
先白: |
Bobkov Evgeni |
0 |
分 |
Board 1, d3, R, 5a=6, |
suoec1, r9, Pogosian Albert - Bobkov Evgeni
|
黑: |
Eriksson Lars |
0 |
分 |
先白: |
Chadov Vitali |
1 |
分 |
Board 2, i6, R, 5a=6, |
suoec1, r , Eriksson Lars - Chadov Vitali
|
黑: |
Kolesnikov Alexey |
1 |
分 |
先白: |
Asplund Bengt |
0 |
|
Board 3, d9, R, 5a=21, |
suoec1, r9, Kolesnikov Alexey - Asplund Bengt
|
先黑: |
Dzainukov Eldar |
0 |
分 |
白: |
Atreschenkov Gennady |
1 |
|
Board 2, i6, -, 5a=10 |
suoec1, r9, Dzainukov Eldar - Atreschenkov Gennady
|
黑: |
Gulyayev Igor |
.5 |
分 |
先白: |
Veidemanis Arnis |
.5 |
|
Board 3, i8, R, 5a=30, |
suoec1, r9, Gulyayev Igor - Veidemanis Arnis
|
先黑: |
Milevsky Alexander |
0 |
分 |
白: |
Zakharian Michael |
1 |
|
Board 2, i11, -, 5a=14, |
suoec1, r9, Gulyayev Igor - Veidemanis Arnis
|
黑: |
Bashirov Rustam |
0 |
|
先白: |
Mishin Andrey |
1 |
|
Board 3, i9, R, 5a=66, |
suoec1, r9, Bashirov Rustam - Mishin Andrey
|
黑: |
Kozhin Mikhail |
1 |
|
先白: |
Doroshkevich Igor |
0 |
|
Board 2, i11, R, 5a=j9, |
suoec1, r9, Bashirov Rustam - Mishin Andrey
|
黑: |
Suslov Alexandr |
.5 |
|
先白: |
Reims Aldis |
.5 |
|
Board 1, i10, R, 5a=g9, |
suoec1, r9, Suslov Alexandr - Reims Aldis
|
黑: |
Holgersson Goran |
1 |
|
先白: |
Rotbergs Aigars |
0 |
|
Board 4, d9, R, 5a=9, |
suoec1, r9, Suslov Alexandr - Reims Aldis
|
黑: |
Nokhrin Oleg |
1 |
|
先白: |
Petrosian Margarita |
0 |
|
Board 1, i10, R, 5a=g9, |
suoec1, r9, Nokhrin Oleg - Petrosian Margarita
|
黑: |
Meritee Ando |
1 |
|
先白: |
Tregubov Mikhail |
0 |
|
Board 4, d12, R, 5a=g9, |
suoec1, r9, Meritee Ando - Tregubov Mikhail
|
黑: |
Tsuladze Andrey |
0 |
|
先白: |
Zabrodin Evgeny |
1 |
|
Board 3, d9, R, 5a=19, |
suoec1, r9, Tsuladze Andrey - Zabrodin Evgeny
|
黑: |
Malyshev Alexander |
0 |
|
先白: |
Kurkuchekov Leonid |
1 |
|
Board 4, d8, R, 5a=15, |
suoec1, r9, Malyshev Alexander Kurkuchekov Leonid
|
黑: |
Soosõrv Ants |
0 |
|
先白: |
Gardstrom Petter |
1 |
|
Board 1, i11, R, 5a=j9, |
suoec1, r9, Soosõrv Ants - Gardstrom Petter
|
黑: |
Ivanov Igor |
0 |
|
先白: |
Mattal Jelena |
1 |
|
Board 4, d11, R, 5a=10, |
suoec1, r9, Ivanov Igor - Mattal Jelena
|
黑: |
Sakhapov Albert |
0 |
|
先白: |
Henningsson Anders |
1 |
|
Board 1, i11, R, 5a=j9, |
suoec1, r9, Sakhapov Albert - Henningsson Anders
|
黑: |
Palmgren Jan |
0 |
|
先白: |
Balanova Jelena |
1 |
|
Board 2, d11, R, 5a=14, |
suoec1, r9, Palmgren Jan - Balanova Jelena
|
先黑: |
Ilyin Dmitry |
1 |
|
白: |
Eibatov Nizami |
0 |
|
Board 1, i11, -, 5a=g9, |
suoec1, r9, Ilyin Dmitry - Eibatov Nizami
|
|
先黑: |
Sinyov Igor |
1 |
|
白: |
Savchenko Igor |
0 |
|
Board 1, i12, -, 5a=g9, |
suoec1, r9, Sinyov Igor - Savchenko Igor
|
|
第一轮
第二轮
第三轮
第四轮
第五轮
第六轮
第七轮
第八轮
……
第十轮
第十一轮
棋谱取自DATABASE
|