| |
排名 | 姓名 | 城市 | 国家 | 等级分 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nakamura Shigeru | Tanashi | Japan | 2739 |
2. | Kawamura Norihiko | Yawata | Japan | 2720 |
3. | Hasegawa Kazuto | Amagasaki | Japan | 2702 |
4. | Meritee Ando | Tallinn | Estonia | 2651 |
5. | Sagara Takashi | Osaka | Japan | 2639 |
6. | Nara Hideki | Yokohama | Japan | 2626 |
7. | Yoshida Hisao | Japan | 2572 | |
8. | Iljin Dmitri | Yelets | Russia | 2569 |
9. | Nishizono Norio | Kyoto | Japan | 2568 |
10. | Nishiyama Atsushi | Nara | Japan | 2530 |
11. | Klimashin Alexander | St.Petersburg | Russia | 2524 |
12. | Peskov Stepan | Zhigulyovsk | Russia | 2522 |
13. | Reims Aldis | Riga | Latvia | 2518 |
14. | Veidemanis Arnis | Salaspils | Latvia | 2514 |
15. | Keduka Kiyoshi | Japan | 2512 | |
16. | Kuga Akio | Sasebo | Japan | 2500 |
17. | Ooi Kozo | Kyoto | Japan | 2494 |
18. | Yamaguchi Makoto | Hatano | Japan | 2493 |
19. | Kozhin Mikhail | Dubna | Russia | 2484 |
20. | Sinyov Igor | Moscow | Russia | 2480 |
21. | Okumura Toyohiko | Kyoto | Japan | 2477 |
22. | Soosorv Ants | Tallinn | Estonia | 2474 |
23. | Sundling Ingvar | Stockholm | Sweden | 2473 |
24. | Hayakawa Yoshimi | Kyoto | Japan | 2467 |
25. | Glukhovsky Leonid | Israel | 2464 | |
26. | Nishimura Toshio | Arao | Japan | 2463 |
27. | Voskanian Eduard | Yerevan | Armenia | 2463 |
28. | Talsky Vladimir | USA | 2459 | |
29. | Krasnonosov Dmitri | Moscow | Russia | 2451 |
30. | Isobe Taizan | Omiya | Japan | 2442 |
31. | Salnikov Pavel | St.Petersburg | Russia | 2437 |
32. | Jinno Shigeto | Japan | 2433 | |
33. | Yamaguchi Kazuhisa | Japan | 2430 | |
34. | Kabanov Dmitri | Zhigulyovsk | Russia | 2428 |
35. | Mikhailov Alexander | Moscow | Russia | 2426 |
36. | Tuvikene Margus | Tallinn | Estonia | 2424 |
37. | Mitsumori Masao | Hasuta | Japan | 2421 |
38. | Kashihara Akihiko | Kobe | Japan | 2418 |
39. | Nakajima Mitsuo (中岛光男) | Osaka | Japan | 2417 |
40. | Ishitani Shinichi | Fuji | Japan | 2414 |
41. | Balanova Yelena | Riga | Latvia | 2409 |
42. | Sakashita Shoichi | Fukuoka | Japan | 2406 |
43. | Gurckis Gatis | Viksna | Latvia | 2395 |
44. | Nikonov Konstantin | Elektrostal | Russia | 2392 |
45. | Karlsson Stefan | Taberg | Sweden | 2392 |
46. | Lomakin Mikhail | Tyumen | Russia | 2392 |
47. | Filinov Vladimir | St.Petersburg | Russia | 2391 |
48. | Furutani Hironori | Tokyo | Japan | 2386 |
49. | Alexandrov Victor | St.Petersburg | Russia | 2384 |
50. | Asada Shinji | Japan | 2383 | |
51. | Sakurai Yasuo | Tokyo | Japan | 2381 |
52. | Atreshenkov Gennadi | Voronezh | Russia | 2376 |
53. | Milevsky Alexander | Moscow | Russia | 2374 |
54. | Henningsson Anders | Jönköping | Sweden | 2372 |
55. | Andersson Tord | Uppsala | Sweden | 2367 |
56. | Fujinami Hisao | Japan | 2366 | |
57. | Skuridin Alexey | N.Novgorod | Russia | 2364 |
58. | Poghosyan Albert | Yerevan | Armenia | 2364 |
59. | Gardstrom Petter | Uppsala | Sweden | 2363 |
60. | Karejev Vladislav | N.Novgorod | Russia | 2363 |
61. | Stepanyan Armen | Yerevan | Armenia | 2362 |
62. | Fedorkin Oleg | Moscow | Russia | 2361 |
63. | Holgersson Goran | Jönköping | Sweden | 2359 |
64. | Mishin Andrey | St.Petersburg | Russia | 2350 |
65. | Zabrodin Alexander | Moscow | Russia | 2350 |
66. | Andersons Andris | Saldus | Latvia | 2347 |
67. | Gulyajev Igor | Kerch | Ukraine | 2347 |
68. | Tanaka Tadayoshi | Tokyo | Japan | 2347 |
69. | Ponomarenko N.Kharkov | Ukraine | 2346 | |
70. | Doroshkevitch Igor | Minsk | Byelorussia | 2343 |
71. | Neklyudov Sergey | Riga | Latvia | 2343 |
72. | Zabrodin Yevgeni | Moscow | Russia | 2341 |
73. | Teterovskis Nils | Riga | Latvia | 2339 |
74. | Suzuki Naoya | Sendai | Japan | 2338 |
75. | Dvoyeglazov Vladimir | Tomsk | Russia | 2335 |
76. | Matsuo Yoshihiro | Japan | 2335 | |
77. | Palmgren Jan | Gothenburg | Sweden | 2335 |
78. | Segal Alexander | Kerch | Ukraine | 2334 |
79. | Melnikov Sergey | Zhigulyovsk | Russia | 2334 |
80. | Biryukov Mikhail | Moscow | Russia | 2329 |
81. | Miyoshi Takeo | Aichi | Japan | 2327 |
82. | Martynov Andrey | Novokuznetsk | Russia | 2323 |
83. | Kudomi Takahiro | Kawasaki | Japan | 2322 |
84. | Bobkov Yevgeni | Moscow | Russia | 2319 |
85. | Eibatov Nizami | Baku | Azerbadjan | 2312 |
86. | Bashirov Rustam | Ulyanovsk | Russia | 2310 |
87. | Koiso Shigemasa | O'mi-Hachiman | Japan | 2309 |
88. | Smirnov Sergey | Moscow | Russia | 2309 |
89. | Shavarin Mikhail | N.Novgorod | Russia | 2309 |
90. | Saito Shuichi | Mishima | Japan | 2309 |
91. | Matsuura Hiroshi | Hiroshima | Japan | 2308 |
92. | Terekhov Dmitri | Canada | 2307 | |
93. | Semyonov Vladimir | St.Petersburg | Russia | 2306 |
94. | Sushkov Vladimir | St.Petersburg | Russia | 2305 |
95. | Ota Tsuyoshi | Hamamatsu | Japan | 2304 |
96. | Matsui Tsunehiro | Tatsuno-Hyogo | Japan | 2302 |
97. | Chernov Sergey | Moscow | Russia | 2302 |
98. | Kanda Masahiro | Japan | 2302 | |
99. | Arai Masatoshi | Kumagaya | Japan | 2299 |
100. | Kalabin Konstantin | Irkutsk | Russia | 2298 |
资料取自renju.net,励精整理
版权所有:励精连珠教室 网站运维:励精连珠工作室 京ICP备13004522号 |
版权所有:励精连珠教室 网站运维:励精连珠工作室 京ICP备13004522号 |
版权所有:励精连珠教室 网站运维:励精连珠工作室 京ICP备13004522号 |
版权所有:励精连珠教室 网站运维:励精连珠工作室 京ICP备13004522号 |
版权所有:励精连珠教室 网站运维:励精连珠工作室 京ICP备13004522号 |
版权所有:励精连珠教室 网站运维:励精连珠工作室 京ICP备13004522号 |
版权所有:励精连珠教室 网站运维:励精连珠工作室 京ICP备13004522号 |
版权所有:励精连珠教室 网站运维:励精连珠工作室 京ICP备13004522号 |
版权所有:励精连珠教室 网站运维:励精连珠工作室 京ICP备13004522号 |
版权所有:励精连珠教室 网站运维:励精连珠工作室 京ICP备13004522号 |
版权所有:励精连珠教室 网站运维:励精连珠工作室 京ICP备13004522号 |
|