国际连珠联盟(RIF)棋手等级分排名(2001.12.31)

序号 编号 姓名 国家 城市 积分
001 033 Meritee Ando 爱沙尼亚 塔林 2853
002 146 Nakamura Shigeru (中村茂) 日本 Tanashi 2830
003 001 Kawamura Norihiko (河村典彦) 日本 八幡 2730
004 342 Sushkov Vladimir 俄罗斯 加特契纳 2633
005 003 Sinyov Igor 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2631
006 089 Iljin Dmitrij 俄罗斯 Yelets 2619
007 034 Reims Aldis 拉脱维亚 里加 2595
008 266 Klimashin Alexander 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2587
009 149 Hasegawa Kazuto (长谷川一人) 日本 尼崎兵库 2574
010 156 Yamaguchi Makoto (山口真琴) 日本 东京 2530
011 169 Sagara Takashi (相乐俊) 日本 大阪 2528
012 147 Nara Hideki (奈良秀树) 日本 横滨神奈川 2517
013 845 Kim Byoung-Jun (金秉允) 韩国 2501
014 110 Soosyrv Ants 爱沙尼亚 塔林 2486
015 029 Kozhin Mikhail 俄罗斯 杜布纳 2493
016 052 Voskanyan Eduard 亚美尼亚 埃里温 2489
017 102 Gardstrom Petter 瑞典 乌普萨拉 2475
018 007 Nishizono Norio (西园典生) 日本 京都 2471
019 157 Ishitani Shin-ichi (石谷信一) 日本 富士 2462
020 224 Ooi Kozo (大井耕三) 日本 京都 2453
021 246 Fedorkin Oleg 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2450
022 177 Isobe Taizan (矶部泰山) 日本 Omiya 2450
023 015 Karlsson Stefan 瑞典 斯德哥尔摩 2447
024 297 Chingin Konstantin 俄罗斯 Zhigulyovsk 2443
025 231 Tarannikov Juri 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2441
026 037 Veidemanis Arnis 拉脱维亚 里加 2429
027 219 Tanaka Tadayoshi (田中忠义) 日本 京都 2427
028 148 Nishimura Toshio (西村敏雄) 日本 熊本 2422
029 040 Bobkov Yevgeni 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2414
030 002 Hayakawa Yoshimi (早川嘉美) 日本 京都 2409
031 194 Kabanov Dmitri 俄罗斯 Zhigulyovsk 2405
032 227 Kashihara Akihiko (柏原昭彦) 日本 神户 2395
033 714 Iio Yoshihiro (饭尾义弘) 日本 兵库 2393
034 328 Kuga Akio 日本 佐世保 2392
035 184 Suzuki Naoya (铃木直哉) 日本 仙台 2388
036 621 Gaulitz Joachim 瑞典 斯德哥尔摩 2386
037 569 Kusajima Masato (草岛真人) 日本 2382
038 056 Salnikov Pavel 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2381
039 126 Mikhailov Alexander 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2380
040 288 Ponomarenko Nikolay 乌克兰 哈尔科夫 2380
041 088 Milevsky Alexander 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2379
042 004 Glukhovsky Leonid 以色列 海法 2375
043 104 Henningsson Anders 瑞典 Seoul 2372
044 179 Kudomi Takahiro (久富隆洋) 日本 川崎 2365
045 137 Peskov Stepan 俄罗斯 Zhigulyovsk 2361
046 229 Matsui Tsunehiro (松井恒弘) 日本 Tatsuno-Hyogo 2356
047 032 Nikonov Konstantin 俄罗斯 Elektrostal 2356
048 103 Holgersson Goran 瑞典 Jonkoping 2352
049 005 Poghosyan Albert 亚美尼亚 埃里温 2347
050 036 Andersons Andris 拉脱维亚 Saldus 2345
051 154 Okumura Toyohiko 日本 京都 2339
052 209 Oota Tsuyoshi 日本 滨松 2339
053 116 Eibatov Nizami 阿塞拜疆 巴库 2338
054 139 Gurckis Gatis 拉脱维亚 Viksna 2337
055 090 Atreshenkov Gennadi 俄罗斯 沃罗涅日 2336
056 151 Mitsumori Masao (三森政男) 日本 Hasuta 2336
057 168 Johannesson Rickard 瑞典 Jonkoping 2331
058 573 Zhang Jinyu (张进宇) 中国 北京 2322
059 153 Sakashita Shoichi 日本 Furuoka 2321
060 336 Kawate Kozo (川手耕造) 日本 广岛 2313
061 294 Makarov Pavel (马卡罗夫·巴维尔) 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2311
062 343 Petrovsky Dmitri 俄罗斯 N.Novgorod 2308
063 426 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa (山口一久) 日本 2308
064 245 Golosov Victor 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2300
065 158 Matsuura Hiroshi (松浦浩) 日本 广岛 2297
066 567 Takagawa Teiji (高川悌二) 日本 大阪 2297
067 181 Saito Koji (斋藤弘次) 日本 Iwata 2295
068 269 Radzevelyuk Alexander 俄罗斯 Rybinsk 2293
069 134 Smirnov Sergey 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2293
070 685 Iida Koichi (饭田 日本 2289
071 425 Fujinami Hisao 日本 2288
072 093 Grigoryan Nerses 亚美尼亚 Razdan 2282
073 178 Saito Shuichi (斋藤秀一) 日本 Mishima 2282
074 720 Zhang Yi-Feng (张益丰) 中国 台北 2281
075 329 Maruyama Yasushi (丸山保司) 日本 滨松静冈 2281
076 640 Chen Wei (陈伟) 中国 北京 2276
077 226 Arai Yutaka (荒井丰) 日本 山口 2270
078 716 Okabe Hiroshi (冈部宽) 日本 2269
079 197 Barykin Viktor 俄罗斯 伏尔加格勒 2265
080 344 Martynov Andrey 俄罗斯 新库兹涅茨克 2265
081 039 Krasnonosov Dmitrij 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2264
082 111 Balanova Yelena 拉脱维亚 里加 2262
083 436 Takahashi Hisashi (高桥 久) 日本 2258
084 208 Nakajima Mitsuo (中岛光男) 日本 大阪 2256
085 399 Manukyan Mher 亚美尼亚 埃里温 2254
086 091 Pavinich Andrey 俄罗斯 Bryansk 2250
087 279 Ses Pavel 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2247
088 221 Sirategian Karen 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2247
089 284 Doi Manabu 日本 Sakai 2244
090 065 Kolesnikov Alexey 俄罗斯 托木斯克 2244
091 579 Shao Xiaodong (邵小东) 中国 北京 2244
092 074 Filinov Vladimir 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2243
093 152 Miyoshi Takeo (三好丈夫) 日本 爱知 2243
094 112 Rotbergs Aigars 拉脱维亚 Salaspils 2243
095 214 Takazawa Nagayoshi (高泽永吉) 日本 清水 2242
096 285 Nakamura Kohtaro (中村行太郎) 日本 奈良 2239
097 533 Lents Johann 爱沙尼亚 塔林 2235
098 496 Karejev Vladislav 俄罗斯 N.Novgorod 2234
099 048 Nazarov Vladimir 乌克兰 Khmelnitski 2232
100 054 Stepanyan Armen 亚美尼亚 埃里温 2232
序号 编号 姓名 国家 城市 积分
101 263 Matsuo Yoshihiro 日本 2230
102 295 Melnikov Sergey 俄罗斯 Zhigulyovsk 2228
103 843 Lin Shieng-Min (林圣闵) 中国 台北 2228
104 012 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki (达富弘之) 日本 Kameoka 2227
105 232 Chernov Sergey 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2226
106 135 Tuvikene Margus 爱沙尼亚 塔林 2226
107 674 Liu Tong (刘彤) 中国 北京 2225
108 180 Sunagawa Shouki (砂川昌吉) 日本 东京 2221
109 196 Yeremin Oleg 俄罗斯 沃罗涅日 2220
110 497 Karasyov Maxim 俄罗斯 N.Novgorod 2219
111 268 Taiblin Yuri 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2219
112 293 Olyunin Sergey 俄罗斯 N.Novgorod 2216
113 006 Andersson Tord 瑞典 乌普萨拉 2215
114 010 Doroshkevich Igor 白俄罗斯 明斯克 2211
115 213 Koiso Shigemasa (小矶重正) 日本 Omin-Hachiman 2211
116 058 Semyonov Vladimir 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2209
117 448 Shevelyov Sergey 俄罗斯 N.Novgorod 2204
118 124 Zabrodin Alexander 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2202
119 223 Sakamoto Hiroshi (阪本弘氏) 日本 Sakai 2201
120 546 Taimla Tunnet 爱沙尼亚 塔林 2198
121 163 Matyuk Valeri 拉脱维亚 里加 2197
122 424 Aihara Hiroshi 日本 2196
123 292 Lunkin Vitali 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2194
124 443 Carlsson Martin 瑞典 Jonkoping 2193
125 440 Rodin Maxim 俄罗斯 Zhigulyovsk 2191
126 299 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 俄罗斯 Rybinsk 2191
127 133 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 亚美尼亚 埃里温 2190
128 267 Maltsev Oleg 俄罗斯 沃罗涅日 2190
129 164 Demidov Alexei 拉脱维亚 里加 2188
130 574 Su Liang (苏梁) 中国 北京 2188
131 080 Degtyar Feliks 白俄罗斯 明斯克 2184
132 140 Gorshenkov Artur 俄罗斯 N.Novgorod 2184
133 085 Alexandrov Victor 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2183
134 008 Palmgren Jan 瑞典 Gotoborg 2180
135 038 Bethers Arilds 拉脱维亚 Seja 2178
136 216 Kubo Izumi 日本 神户 2177
137 430 Kanda Masahiro (神田全启) 日本 2176
138 611 Drozd Alexander 乌克兰 Chernigovskaya 2175
139 162 Bertilsson Anders 瑞典 Hogsjo 2173
140 059 Moisejev Kirill 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2172
141 142 Karatajev Igor 乌克兰 Lubny 2171
142 082 Asplund Bengt 瑞典 Norrtalje 2166
143 719 Shi-Wen Li (李士文) 中国 台北 2166
144 170 Miyagawa Jumzo (宫川淳三) 日本 神户 2166
145 350 Iwata Akihisa (井绵章久) 日本 Hirakata 2163
146 351 Uchimoto Yoshinori (内本吉则) 日本 京都 2159
147 160 Lindberg Kristian 瑞典 Jonkoping 2158
148 693 Savrasova Yuliya 俄罗斯 Podyuga 2155
149 629 Hata Masayuki (畑雅幸) 日本 2154
150 096 Shereverov A. 乌克兰 祖格雷斯 2153
151 206 Gauens Artis 拉脱维亚 里加 2149
152 521 Sorokina Oksana 俄罗斯 Podyuga 2149
153 041 Filippov Sergey 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2147
154 718 Cheng-Kuo Chen (陈镇国) 中国 台北 2141
155 057 Skuridin Alexey 俄罗斯 N.Novgorod 2141
156 575 Li Dong (李栋) 中国 北京 2135
157 247 Abilkenov Amangeldy 俄罗斯 图门 2134
158 369 Hermansson Hannes 瑞典 Hogsjo 2132
159 270 Volkov Sergey 俄罗斯 Rybinsk 2137
160 434 Yamamoto Yasuhiro (山本靖弘) 日本 2129
161 847 Choi Yun Suk (崔允锡) 韩国 2128
162 220 Ivanov Alexey 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2127
163 017 Nosovsky Alexander 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2126
164 423 Matsuo Toshiko 日本 2124
165 273 Metreveli Irina (玛迪莉维利·) 俄罗斯 Podyuga 2123
166 341 Lapshin Mikhail 俄罗斯 Rybinsk 2119
167 250 Naber Lauri 爱沙尼亚 塔林 2119
168 439 Vostryakov Sergey 俄罗斯 Podyuga 2118
169 590 Nekrasov Denis 俄罗斯 Podyuga 2117
170 699 Vershinin Pavel 俄罗斯 2116
171 540 Kazarin Mikhail 俄罗斯 Podyuga 2114
172 635 Wang Lu (王璐) 中国 北京 2109
173 731 Zhao Kai (赵锴) 中国 上海 2108
174 577 Yu Jingping (于京平) 中国 北京 2105
175 167 Wallgren Bjorn 瑞典 Harnosand 2104
176 386 Kobzev Aleksey 亚美尼亚 埃里温 2098
177 623 Eriksson Bjorn 瑞典 斯德哥尔摩 2097
178 842 Wei-Han Chen (陈威翰) 中国 台北 2094
179 027 Andersson Robert 瑞典 乌普萨拉 2090
180 166 Nielsen Johnny 瑞典 Malmo 2089
181 173 Hsien-Chi Chung (钟先骥) 中国 台北 2088
182 695 Yegorov Vitali 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2088
183 367 Hermansson Linus 瑞典 Hogsjo 2081
184

459

Leshukova Anastasia 俄罗斯 Rybinsk 2080
185 024 Maltell Tommy 瑞典 Jonkoping 2080
186 117 Dzajnukov Eldar 阿塞拜疆 巴库 2078
187 541 Diner Stanislav 俄罗斯 Zhigulyovsk 2078
188 576 Long-Chuan Chen (陈隆泉) 中国 台北 2077
189

670

Tihkan Evelyn 爱沙尼亚 塔林 2075
190 272 Vasiljeva Natalia (瓦西列娃·纳塔莉亚) 俄罗斯 Rybinsk 2073
191 398 Avetisyan Arsen 亚美尼亚 Yegheghnadsor 2072
192 165 Mucenieks Vairis 拉脱维亚 里加 2072
193 366 Eriksson Marcus 瑞典 Hogsjo 2066
194 696 Ryabov Alexandr 俄罗斯 Rybinsk 2065
195 362 Adachi Yasuhiro (安达康弘) 日本 Hikone 2064
196 185 Skuskovniks Juris 拉脱维亚 里加 2064
197 018 Sokolsky Andrey 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2064
198 306 Rinkis Ingus 拉脱维亚 里加 2063
199 009 Jonsson Peter 瑞典 Jonkoping 2057
200

669

Voznjuk Pavel 爱沙尼亚 塔林 2056
序号 编号 姓名 国家 城市 积分
201 186 Ostra Ain 爱沙尼亚 2055
202 756 Artemiev Sergey 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2055
203 222 Suzuki Junishiro (铃木淳一郎) 日本 滨松 2052
204 204 Svensson Peder 瑞典 Jonkoping 2052
205 363 Kolk Marek 爱沙尼亚 塔林 2050
206 616 Chizhkina Yelena 俄罗斯 N.Novgorod 2048
207 320 Dreimanis Raimonds 拉脱维亚 里加 2041
208 025 Kaufman Victor 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2039
209 098 Chadov Vitali 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2032
210 607 Sitnik Sergey 俄罗斯 沃罗涅日 2030
211 073 Khramov Andrey 乌兹别克斯坦 塔什干 2028
212 453 Lebedeva Yelena 俄罗斯 Podyuga 2025
213 397 Mazmanyan Harutyun 亚美尼亚 埃里温 2020
214 466 Tuvikene Maris 爱沙尼亚 塔林 2019
215 433 Miyadu Goichi (宫津五一) 日本 2018
216 298 Yeloferyev Andrey 俄罗斯 Zhigulyovsk 2015
217 759 Ilu Timo 爱沙尼亚 2013
218 411 Mikhailov Alexey 俄罗斯 Rostov-na-Donu 2007
219 050 Poddubny Konstantin 乌克兰 Zholtye Vody 2007
220 625 Shubin Alexander 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2007
221 392 Dumanyan Mher 亚美尼亚 埃里温 2005
222 582 Nogovitsyn Sergey 俄罗斯 Podyuga 1998
223 199 Gruzin Sergey 俄罗斯 Zhigulyovsk 1995
224 445 Rusin Vladimir 俄罗斯 Podyuga 1989
225 535 Losyakov Alexey 俄罗斯 Zhigulyovsk 1986
226 202 Hagstrom Tomas 瑞典 Linkoping 1984
227 265 Nyrkov Anatoly 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 1977
228 703 Novikov Nikolay 俄罗斯 Podyuga 1976
229 658 Burnazyan Gevorg 亚美尼亚 埃里温 1972
230 300 Mirkin Sergey 俄罗斯 N.Novgorod 1966
231 620 Lonin Alexander 俄罗斯 N.Novgorod 1964
232 301 Vodolazsky Konstantin 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 1961
233 405 Azoian Areg 亚美尼亚 埃里温 1959
234 549 Boikov Roman 俄罗斯 Podyuga 1957
235 543 Ogorodov Sergey 俄罗斯 莫斯科 1957
236 451 Potapov Vyacheslav 俄罗斯 莫斯科 1949
237 733 Smirnov Yevgeni 俄罗斯 Rybinsk 1949
238 702 Korolyov Alexey 俄罗斯 1948
239 571 Lu Yao (陆瑶) 中国 北京 1944
240 587 Mikryukov Mikhail 俄罗斯 Podyuga 1943
241 624 Hagenfors Tomas 瑞典 Kumla 1942
242 667 Kobzev Grigoriy 亚美尼亚 埃里温 1936
243 664 Mosinyan David 亚美尼亚 埃里温 1936
244 113 Laibinis Linas 立陶宛 Vilnjus 1930
245 657 Minasyan Marine 亚美尼亚 埃里温 1930
246 498 Shatunov Alexander 俄罗斯 N.Novgorod 1928
247 307 Skuridina Olga 俄罗斯 N.Novgorod 1927
248 500 Provorov Yuri 俄罗斯 N.Novgorod 1923
249 356 Harju Eve 爱沙尼亚 塔林 1919
250 661 Babayan Garegin 亚美尼亚 埃里温 1917
251 077 Salnikova Nonna 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 1915
252 555 Moller Hakan 瑞典 Malmo 1908
253 713 Pellikka Marko 芬兰 赫尔辛基 1906
254 460 Sokolova Anastasia 俄罗斯 Rybinsk 1905
255 348 Tyaglo Yuri 俄罗斯 Belgorod 1897
256 597 Aslanyan Armen 亚美尼亚 1895
257 598 Kirakosyan Armen 亚美尼亚 1895
258 659 Burnazyan Yura 亚美尼亚 埃里温 1891
259 536 Myasoedov Yevgeni 俄罗斯 Rybinsk 1878
260 520 Gross Anna 俄罗斯 Zhigulyovsk 1869
261 408 Sarkisyan Martiros 亚美尼亚 Masis 1868
262 403 Karapetyan Gurgen 亚美尼亚 埃里温 1861
263 522 Skalozubova Yelena 俄罗斯 Podyuga 1851
264 276 Hovhannisian Surik 亚美尼亚 Yegheghnadsor 1839
265 499 Grishnin Stepan 俄罗斯 N.Novgorod 1838
266 469 Einberg Irene 爱沙尼亚 塔林 1837
267 680 Zakatova Evgenia 俄罗斯 N.Novgorod 1836
268 526 Krasnonosova Serafima 俄罗斯 莫斯科 1829
269 359 Sahakyan Tigran 亚美尼亚 埃里温 1819
270 468 Tamm Peeter 爱沙尼亚 塔林 1810
271 409 Manukyan Nune 亚美尼亚 埃里温 1784
272 501 Kocheshkova Olga 俄罗斯 N.Novgorod 1777
273 354 Tatsutomi Mutsumi (达富睦) 日本 Kameoka 1776
274 525 Erenberg Julia 俄罗斯 Zhigulyovsk 1769
275 757 Bushkovsky Liudvig 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 1767
276 406 Kocharian Irina 亚美尼亚 埃里温 1764
277 401 Pipoian Nelli 亚美尼亚 埃里温 1760
278 706 Zhukova Ekaterina 俄罗斯   1759
279 412 Poghosyan Arsen 亚美尼亚 埃里温 1748
280 410 Sahakyan Zorik 亚美尼亚 Goris 1745
281 772 Eggert Ester 瑞典 1724
282 528 Timokhina Nadezhda 俄罗斯 Zhigulyovsk 1696
283 394 Arsenian Garnik 亚美尼亚 埃里温 1691
284 656 Birk Katrin 爱沙尼亚 塔林 1678

更多棋手……


版权所有:励精连珠教室
网站运维:励精连珠工作室
京ICP备13004522号