国际连珠联盟(RIF)棋手等级分排名(2002.12.31)

序号 编号 姓名 国家 城市 积分
001 033 Meritee Ando 爱沙尼亚 塔林 2853
002 146 Nakamura Shigeru (中村茂) 日本 Tanashi 2832
003 001 Kawamura Norihiko (河村典彦) 日本 八幡 2730
004 342 Sushkov Vladimir 俄罗斯 加特契纳 2633
005 156 Yamaguchi Makoto (山口真琴) 日本 幡野 2619
006 149 Hasegawa Kazuto (长谷川一人) 日本 尼崎兵库 2546
007 003 Sinyov Igor 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2544
008 266 Klimashin Alexander 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2529
009 169 Sagara Takashi (相乐俊) 日本 大阪 2528
010 845 Kim Byoung-Jun (金秉允) 韩国 汉城 2501
011 029 Kozhin Mikhail 俄罗斯 杜布纳 2493
012 231 Tarannikov Juri 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2493
013 102 Gardstrom Petter 瑞典 乌普萨拉 2489
014 147 Nara Hideki (奈良秀树) 日本 横滨神奈川 2481
015 007 Nishizono Norio (西园典生) 日本 京都 2471
016 297 Chingin Konstantin 俄罗斯 Zhigulyovsk 2463
017 224 Ooi Kozo (大井耕三) 日本 京都 2453
018 056 Salnikov Pavel 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2453
019 246 Fedorkin Oleg 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2450
020 177 Isobe Taizan (矶部泰山) 日本 大宫 2438
021 179 Kudomi Takahiro (久富隆洋) 日本 川崎 2432
022 037 Veidemanis Arnis 拉脱维亚 里加 2429
023 015 Karlsson Stefan 瑞典 斯德哥尔摩 2424
024 002 Hayakawa Yoshimi (早川嘉美) 日本 京都 2418
025 157 Ishitani Shin-ichi (石谷信一) 日本 富士 2398
026 227 Kashihara Akihiko (柏原昭彦) 日本 神户 2395
027 126 Mikhailov Alexander 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2388
028 294 Makarov Pavel (马卡罗夫·巴维尔) 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2386
029 110 Soosyrv Ants 爱沙尼亚 塔林 2384
030 040 Bobkov Yevgeni 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2383
031 569 Kusajima Masato (草岛真人) 日本 2382
032 088 Milevsky Alexander 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2379
033 714 Iio Yoshihiro (饭尾义弘) 日本 兵库 2378
034 004 Glukhovsky Leonid 以色列 海法 2375
035 546 Taimla Tunnet 爱沙尼亚 塔林 2375
036 104 Henningsson Anders 瑞典 汉城 2372
037 184 Suzuki Naoya (铃木直哉) 日本 仙台 2366
038 148 Nishimura Toshio (西村敏雄) 日本 熊本 2364
039 151 Mitsumori Masao (三森政男) 日本 Hasuta 2363
040 137 Peskov Stepan 俄罗斯 Zhigulyovsk 2361
041 229 Matsui Tsunehiro (松井恒弘) 日本 Tatsuno-Hyogo 2356
042 621 Gaulitz Joachim 瑞典 斯德哥尔摩 2354
043 328 Kuga Akio 日本 佐世保 2353
044 005 Poghosyan Albert 亚美尼亚 埃里温 2347
045 032 Nikonov Konstantin 俄罗斯 Elektrostal 2346
046 567 Takagawa Teiji (高川悌二) 日本 大阪 2344
047 153 Sakashita Shoichi 日本 Furuoka 2343
048 154 Okumura Toyohiko 日本 京都 2339
049 209 Oota Tsuyoshi 日本 滨松 2339
050 139 Gurckis Gatis 拉脱维亚 Viksna 2337
051 716 Okabe Hiroshi (冈部宽) 日本 2336
052 573 Zhang Jinyu (张进宇) 中国 北京 2335
053 168 Johannesson Rickard 瑞典 Jonkoping 2331
054 061 Dvojeglazov Vladimir 俄罗斯 托木斯克 2330
055 693 Savrasova Yuliya 俄罗斯 Podyuga 2317
056 103 Holgersson Goran 瑞典 Jonkoping 2312
057 336 Kawate Kozo (川手耕造) 日本 广岛 2310
058 426 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa (山口一久) 日本 2308
059 181 Saito Koji (斋藤弘次) 日本 Iwata 2295
060 134 Smirnov Sergey 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2293
061 497 Karasyov Maxim 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 2286
062 425 Fujinami Hisao 日本 2285
063 152 Miyoshi Takeo (三好丈夫) 日本 爱知 2284
064 093 Grigoryan Nerses 亚美尼亚 Razdan 2282
065 720 Zhang Yi-Feng (张益丰) 中国 台北 2281
066 640 Chen Wei (陈伟) 中国 北京 2281
067 329 Maruyama Yasushi (丸山保司) 日本 滨松静冈 2279
068 269 Radzevelyuk Alexander 俄罗斯 Rybinsk 2278
069 058 Semyonov Vladimir 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2276
070 496 Karejev Vladislav 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 2267
071 158 Matsuura Hiroshi (松浦浩) 日本 广岛 2266
072 197 Barykin Viktor 俄罗斯 伏尔加格勒 2265
073 116 Eibatov Nizami 阿塞拜疆 巴库 2264
074 039 Krasnonosov Dmitrij 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2264
075 111 Balanova Yelena 拉脱维亚 里加 2262
076 245 Golosov Victor 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2261
077 436 Takahashi Hisashi (高桥 久) 日本 2258
078 208 Nakajima Mitsuo (中岛光男) 日本 大阪 2256
079 399 Manukyan Mher 亚美尼亚 埃里温 2254
080 065 Kolesnikov Alexey 俄罗斯 托木斯克 2244
081 226 Arai Yutaka (荒井丰) 日本 山口 2241
082 756 Artemiev Sergey 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2236
083 223 Sakamoto Hiroshi (阪本弘氏) 日本 Sakai 2232
084 054 Stepanyan Armen 亚美尼亚 埃里温 2232
085 263 Matsuo Yoshihiro 日本 2230
086 843 Lin Shieng-Min (林圣闵) 中国 台北 2228
087 012 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki (达富弘之) 日本 Kameoka 2227
088 232 Chernov Sergey 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2226
089 674 Liu Tong (刘彤) 中国 北京 2225
090 048 Nazarov Vladimir 乌克兰 Khmelnitski 2222
091 579 Shao Xiaodong (邵小东) 中国 北京 2222
092 196 Yeremin Oleg 俄罗斯 沃罗涅日 2220
093 268 Taiblin Yuri 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2219
094 448 Shevelyov Sergey 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 2217
095 006 Andersson Tord 瑞典 乌普萨拉 2216
096 685 Iida Koichi (饭田  ) 日本 2216
097 293 Olyunin Sergey 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 2216
098 443 Carlsson Martin 瑞典 Jonkoping 2213
099 214 Takazawa Nagayoshi (高泽永吉) 日本 清水 2213
100 085 Alexandrov Victor 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2212
序号 编号 姓名 国家 城市 积分
101 057 Skuridin Alexey 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 2210
102 384 Kato Yasuhiko 日本 2209
103 540 Kazarin Mikhail 俄罗斯 Podyuga 2208
104 180 Sunagawa Shouki (砂川昌吉) 日本 东京 2204
105 284 Doi Manabu 日本 2202
106 124 Zabrodin Alexander 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2202
107 213 Koiso Shigemasa (小矶重正) 日本 Omin-Hachiman 2197
108 424 Aihara Hiroshi 日本 2196
109 135 Tuvikene Margus 爱沙尼亚 塔林 2193
110 299 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 俄罗斯 Rybinsk 2191
111 133 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 亚美尼亚 埃里温 2190
112 267 Maltsev Oleg 俄罗斯 沃罗涅日 2190
113 699 Vershinin Pavel 俄罗斯 Podyuga 2189
114 164 Demidov Alexei 拉脱维亚 里加 2188
115 574 Su Liang (苏梁) 中国 北京 2188
116 080 Degtyar Feliks 白俄罗斯 明斯克 2184
117 140 Gorshenkov Artur 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 2184
118 453 Lebedeva Yelena 俄罗斯 Podyuga 2184
119 273 Metreveli Irina (玛迪莉维利·) 俄罗斯 Podyuga 2183
120 279 Ses Pavel 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2181
121 533 Lents Johann 爱沙尼亚 塔林 2180
122 430 Kanda Masahiro (神田全启) 日本 2176
123 162 Bertilsson Anders 瑞典 Hogsjo 2173
124 059 Moisejev Kirill 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2172
125 170 Miyagawa Jumzo (宫川淳三) 日本 神户 2170
126 082 Asplund Bengt 瑞典 Norrtalje 2166
127 719 Shi-Wen Li (李士文) 中国 台北 2166
128 216 Kubo Izumi 日本 神户 2163
129 611 Drozd Alexander 乌克兰 Chernigovskaya 2160
130 292 Lunkin Vitali 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2160
131 351 Uchimoto Yoshinori (内本吉则) 日本 京都 2159
132 074 Filinov Vladimir 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2158
133 160 Lindberg Kristian 瑞典 Jonkoping 2158
134 629 Hata Masayuki (畑雅幸) 日本 2154
135 096 Shereverov A. 乌克兰 祖格雷斯 2153
136 590 Nekrasov Denis 俄罗斯 Podyuga 2150
137 206 Gauens Artis 拉脱维亚 里加 2149
138 041 Filippov Sergey 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2147
139 343 Petrovsky Dmitri 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 2147
140 369 Hermansson Hannes 瑞典 Hogsjo 2146
141 350 Iwata Akihisa (井绵章久) 日本 Hirakata 2144
142 008 Palmgren Jan 瑞典 哥德堡 2143
143 079 Mostovlyansky Oleg 白俄罗斯 明斯克 2142
144 718 Cheng-Kuo Chen (陈镇国) 中国 台北 2141
145 575 Li Dong (李栋) 中国 北京 2135
146 847 Choi Yun Suk (崔允锡) 韩国 2128
147 220 Ivanov Alexey 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2127
148 017 Nosovsky Alexander 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2126
149 439 Vostryakov Sergey 俄罗斯 Podyuga 2126
150 434 Yamamoto Yasuhiro (山本靖弘) 日本 2125
151 423 Matsuo Toshiko 日本 2124
152 341 Lapshin Mikhail 俄罗斯 Rybinsk 2119
153 272 Vasiljeva Natalia (瓦西列娃·纳塔莉亚) 俄罗斯 Rybinsk 2118
154 367 Hermansson Linus 瑞典 Hogsjo 2117
155 167 Wallgren Bjorn 瑞典 Harnosand 2112
156 009 Jonsson Peter 瑞典 Jonkoping 2111
157 221 Sirategian Karen 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2109
158 635 Wang Lu (王璐) 中国 北京 2109
159 731 Zhao Kai (赵锴) 中国 上海 2108
160 577 Yu Jingping (于京平) 中国 北京 2105
161 386 Kobzev Aleksey 亚美尼亚 埃里温 2098
162 842 Chen Wei-Han (陈威翰) 中国 台北 2096
163 366 Eriksson Marcus 瑞典 Hogsjo 2089
164 166 Nielsen Johnny 瑞典 Malmo 2089
165 270 Volkov Sergey 俄罗斯 Rybinsk 2088
166 695 Yegorov Vitali 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2088
167 024 Maltell Tommy 瑞典 Jonkoping 2080
168 541 Diner Stanislav 俄罗斯 Zhigulyovsk 2078
169 576 Long-Chuan Chen (陈隆泉) 中国 台北 2077
170 623 Eriksson Bjorn 瑞典 斯德哥尔摩 2074
171 398 Avetisyan Arsen 亚美尼亚 Yegheghnadsor 2072
172 459 Leshukova Anastasia 俄罗斯 Rybinsk 2072
173 165 Mucenieks Vairis 拉脱维亚 里加 2072
174 073 Khramov Andrey 乌兹别克斯坦 塔什干 2071
175 696 Ryabov Alexandr 俄罗斯 Rybinsk 2065
176 185 Skuskovniks Juris 拉脱维亚 里加 2064
177 186 Ostra Ain 爱沙尼亚 2055
178 250 Naber Lauri 爱沙尼亚 塔林 2053
179 363 Kolk Marek 爱沙尼亚 塔林 2050
180 669 Voznjuk Pavel 爱沙尼亚 塔林 2050
181 759 Ilu Timo 爱沙尼亚 2050
182 161 Larsson Leif 瑞典 乌普萨拉 2048
183 521 Sorokina Oksana 俄罗斯 Podyuga 2042
184 025 Kaufman Victor 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2039
185 520 Gross Anna 俄罗斯 Zhigulyovsk 2036
186 222 Suzuki Junishiro (铃木淳一郎) 日本 滨松 2033
187 098 Chadov Vitali 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2032
188 616 Chizhkina Yelena 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 2031
189 607 Sitnik Sergey 俄罗斯 沃罗涅日 2030
190 397 Mazmanyan Harutyun 亚美尼亚 埃里温 2020
191 664 Mosinyan David 亚美尼亚 埃里温 2019
192 050 Poddubny Konstantin 乌克兰 Zholtye Vody 2015
193 853 Samotsvetov Igor 俄罗斯 2013
194 433 Miyadu Goichi (宫津五一) 日本 2008
195 625 Shubin Alexander 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2007
196 392 Dumanyan Mher 亚美尼亚 埃里温 2005
197 117 Dzajnukov Eldar 阿塞拜疆 巴库 2005
198 670 Tihkan Evelyn 爱沙尼亚 塔林 2004
199 199 Gruzin Sergey 俄罗斯 Zhigulyovsk 1995
200 755 Toivonen Lauri 芬兰 1989
序号 编号 姓名 国家 城市 积分
201 535 Losyakov Alexey 俄罗斯 Zhigulyovsk 1986
202 202 Hagstrom Tomas 瑞典 Linkoping 1984
203 785 Serdukov Egor 俄罗斯 Podyuga 1975
204 658 Burnazyan Gevorg 亚美尼亚 埃里温 1972
205 300 Mirkin Sergey 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 1966
206 362 Adachi Yasuhiro (安达康弘) 日本 Hikone 1964
207 620 Lonin Alexander 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 1964
208 582 Nogovitsyn Sergey 俄罗斯 Podyuga 1960
209 405 Azoian Areg 亚美尼亚 埃里温 1959
210 724 Hu Xi (胡夕) 中国 北京 1958
211 476 Kolesnik Vladimir 美国 敖德萨 1958
212 460 Sokolova Anastasia 俄罗斯 Rybinsk 1958
213 543 Ogorodov Sergey 俄罗斯 莫斯科 1957
214 985 Balabhai Viktor 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 1956
215 703 Novikov Nikolay 俄罗斯 Podyuga 1953
216 451 Potapov Vyacheslav 俄罗斯 莫斯科 1949
217 733 Smirnov Yevgeni 俄罗斯 Rybinsk 1949
218 855 Epifanov Dmitry 俄罗斯 莫斯科 1945
219 571 Lu Yao (陆瑶) 中国 北京 1944
220 624 Hagenfors Tomas 瑞典 Kumla 1942
221 644 Unoura Hidenori 日本 1938
222 301 Vodolazsky Konstantin 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 1938
223 858 Smirnov Dmitry 俄罗斯 1938
224 667 Kobzev Grigoriy 亚美尼亚 埃里温 1936
225 702 Korolyov Alexey 俄罗斯 1935
226 307 Skuridina Olga 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 1935
227 113 Laibinis Linas 立陶宛 Vilnjus 1930
228 657 Minasyan Marine 亚美尼亚 埃里温 1930
229 498 Shatunov Alexander 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 1928
230 549 Boikov Roman 俄罗斯 Podyuga 1926
231 356 Harju Eve 爱沙尼亚 塔林 1919
232 077 Salnikova Nonna 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 1918
233 661 Babayan Garegin 亚美尼亚 埃里温 1917
234 587 Mikryukov Mikhail 俄罗斯 Podyuga 1913
235 500 Provorov Yuri 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 1911
236 554 Miyagawa Sou (宫川创) 日本 神户 1910
237 555 Moller Hakan 瑞典 Malmo 1908
238 713 Pellikka Marko 芬兰 赫尔辛基 1906
239 348 Tyaglo Yuri 俄罗斯 Belgorod 1897
240 659 Burnazyan Yura 亚美尼亚 埃里温 1891
241 466 Tuvikene Maris 爱沙尼亚 塔林 1885
242 965 Purk Andri 爱沙尼亚 1885
243 536 Myasoedov Yevgeni 俄罗斯 Rybinsk 1873
244 403 Karapetyan Gurgen 亚美尼亚 埃里温 1861
245 683 Osepjants Alexander 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 1861
246 522 Skalozubova Yelena 俄罗斯 Podyuga 1848
247 276 Hovhannisian Surik 亚美尼亚 Yegheghnadsor 1839
248 680 Zakatova Evgenia 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 1836
249 788 Zubashenko Ivan 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 1834
250 797 Arevkov Maksim 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 1834
251 526 Krasnonosova Serafima 俄罗斯 莫斯科 1829
252 359 Sahakyan Tigran 亚美尼亚 埃里温 1819
253 499 Grishnin Stepan 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 1818
254 528 Timokhina Nadezhda 俄罗斯 Zhigulyovsk 1806
255 772 Eggert Ester 瑞典 1799
256 469 Einberg Irene 爱沙尼亚 塔林 1797
257 711 Yudina Mariya 俄罗斯 1788
258 786 Arzumanov Sergey 俄罗斯 Zhigulyovsk 1787
259 409 Manukyan Nune 亚美尼亚 埃里温 1784
260 757 Bushkovsky Liudvig 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 1784
261 501 Kocheshkova Olga 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 1777
262 354 Tatsutomi Mutsumi (达富睦) 日本 Kameoka 1776
263 525 Erenberg Julia 俄罗斯 Zhigulyovsk 1769
264 406 Kocharian Irina 亚美尼亚 埃里温 1764
265 468 Tamm Peeter 爱沙尼亚 塔林 1762
266 401 Pipoian Nelli 亚美尼亚 埃里温 1760
267 120 Arefyev Andrey 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 1759
268 706 Zhukova Ekaterina 俄罗斯 1759
269 412 Poghosyan Arsen 亚美尼亚 埃里温 1748
270 394 Arsenian Garnik 亚美尼亚 埃里温 1691
271 656 Birk Katrin 爱沙尼亚 塔林 1678

更多棋手……


版权所有:励精连珠教室
网站运维:励精连珠工作室
京ICP备13004522号