[
主页
]
[
连珠简介
]
[
规则制度
]
[
连珠教室
]
[
网上实战
]
[
段级测评
]
[
连珠史记
]
[
棋手封神榜
]
[
加入收藏夹
]
国际连珠联盟(RIF)棋手等级分排名
(2003.12.31)
序号
编号
姓名
国家
城市
积分
001
146
Nakamura Shigeru (中村茂)
日本
Tanashi
2832
002
033
Meritee Ando
爱沙尼亚
塔林
2776
003
001
Kawamura Norihiko (河村典彦)
日本
八幡
2730
004
342
Sushkov Vladimir
俄罗斯
加特契纳
2644
005
297
Chingin Konstantin
俄罗斯
Zhigulyovsk
2556
006
546
Taimla Tunnet
爱沙尼亚
塔林
2542
007
149
Hasegawa Kazuto (长谷川一人)
日本
尼崎兵库
2539
008
169
Sagara Takashi (相乐俊)
日本
大阪
2528
009
156
Yamaguchi Makoto (山口真琴)
日本
幡野
2514
010
147
Nara Hideki (奈良秀树)
日本
横滨神奈川
2512
011
716
Okabe Hiroshi (冈部宽)
日本
2501
012
845
Kim Byoung-Jun (金秉允)
韩国
汉城
2501
013
714
Iio Yoshihiro (饭尾义弘)
日本
兵库
2484
014
007
Nishizono Norio (西园典生)
日本
京都
2471
015
224
Ooi Kozo (大井耕三)
日本
京都
2453
016
246
Fedorkin Oleg
俄罗斯
莫斯科
2450
017
231
Tarannikov Juri
俄罗斯
莫斯科
2449
018
266
Klimashin Alexander
俄罗斯
圣彼得堡
2470
019
126
Mikhailov Alexander
俄罗斯
莫斯科
2438
020
037
Veidemanis Arnis
拉脱维亚
里加
2429
021
015
Karlsson Stefan
瑞典
斯德哥尔摩
2428
022
002
Hayakawa Yoshimi (早川嘉美)
日本
京都
2418
023
158
Matsuura Hiroshi (松浦浩)
日本
广岛
2412
024
328
Kuga Akio (久家彰夫)
日本
长崎
2409
025
029
Kozhin Mikhail
俄罗斯
杜布纳
2399
026
227
Kashihara Akihiko (柏原昭彦)
日本
神户
2395
027
032
Nikonov Konstantin
俄罗斯
Elektrostal
2390
028
040
Bobkov Yevgeni
俄罗斯
莫斯科
2383
029
569
Kusajima Masato (草岛真人)
日本
2382
030
088
Milevsky Alexander
俄罗斯
莫斯科
2379
031
004
Glukhovsky Leonid
以色列
海法
2375
032
104
Henningsson Anders
瑞典
北京
2372
033
148
Nishimura Toshio (西村敏雄)
日本
熊本
2364
034
110
Soosyrv Ants
爱沙尼亚
塔林
2362
035
866
Chen Ke-Han (陈国汉)
中国
台北
2362
036
137
Peskov Stepan
俄罗斯
Zhigulyovsk
2361
037
177
Isobe Taizan (矶部泰山)
日本
大宫
2358
038
179
Kudomi Takahiro (久富隆洋)
日本
川崎
2354
039
209
Oota Tsuyoshi
日本
滨松
2349
040
013
Sundling Ingvar
瑞典
斯德哥尔摩
2348
041
229
Matsui Tsunehiro (松井恒弘)
日本
Tatsuno-Hyogo
2345
042
567
Takagawa Teiji (高川悌二)
日本
大阪
2344
043
102
Gardstrom Petter
瑞典
乌普萨拉
2343
044
294
Makarov Pavel (马卡罗夫·巴维尔)
俄罗斯
莫斯科
2341
045
496
Karejev Vladislav
俄罗斯
下诺夫哥罗德
2340
046
184
Suzuki Naoya (铃木直哉)
日本
仙台
2340
047
061
Dvojeglazov Vladimir
俄罗斯
托木斯克
2330
048
154
Okumura Toyohiko
日本
京都
2339
049
139
Gurckis Gatis
拉脱维亚
Viksna
2337
050
573
Zhang Jinyu (张进宇)
中国
北京
2335
051
640
Chen Wei (陈伟)
中国
北京
2333
052
194
Kabanov Dmitri
俄罗斯
Zhigulyovsk
2332
053
003
Sinyov Igor
俄罗斯
莫斯科
2332
054
168
Johannesson Rickard
瑞典
Jonkoping
2331
055
157
Ishitani Shin-ichi (石谷信一)
日本
富士
2326
056
756
Artemiev Sergey
俄罗斯
圣彼得堡
2326
057
336
Kawate Kozo (川手耕造)
日本
广岛
2321
058
693
Savrasova Yuliya
俄罗斯
Podyuga
2318
059
570
Maruta Koji (丸山光治)
日本
2309
060
621
Gaulitz Joachim
瑞典
斯德哥尔摩
2308
061
426
Yamaguchi Kazuhisa (山口一久)
日本
2308
062
056
Salnikov Pavel
俄罗斯
圣彼得堡
2304
063
103
Holgersson Goran
瑞典
Jonkoping
2301
064
443
Carlsson Martin
瑞典
Jonkoping
2299
065
887
Ritter Aleksey
俄罗斯
莫斯科
2298
066
181
Saito Koji (斋藤弘次)
日本
Iwata
2295
067
153
Sakashita Shoichi
日本
Furuoka
2295
068
425
Fujinami Hisao ()
日本
2291
069
269
Radzevelyuk Alexander
俄罗斯
Rybinsk
2291
070
720
Zhang Yi-Feng (张益丰)
中国
台北
2288
071
005
Poghosyan Albert
亚美尼亚
埃里温
2284
072
152
Miyoshi Takeo (三好丈夫)
日本
爱知
2283
073
093
Grigoryan Nerses
亚美尼亚
Razdan
2282
074
891
Saarenpaa Samuli
芬兰
2282
075
497
Karasyov Maxim
俄罗斯
下诺夫哥罗德
2276
076
699
Vershinin Pavel
俄罗斯
Podyuga
2276
077
919
Takashima Junya (高嶋纯也)
日本
2275
078
329
Maruyama Yasushi (丸山保司)
日本
滨松静冈
2271
079
039
Krasnonosov Dmitrij
俄罗斯
莫斯科
2264
080
111
Balanova Yelena
拉脱维亚
里加
2262
081
232
Chernov Sergey
俄罗斯
莫斯科
2259
082
436
Takahashi Hisashi (高桥 久)
日本
2258
083
006
Andersson Tord
瑞典
乌普萨拉
2257
084
116
Eibatov Nizami
阿塞拜疆
巴库
2256
085
399
Manukyan Mher
亚美尼亚
埃里温
2254
086
065
Kolesnikov Alexey
俄罗斯
托木斯克
2244
087
448
Shevelyov Sergey
俄罗斯
下诺夫哥罗德
2244
088
054
Stepanyan Armen
亚美尼亚
埃里温
2232
089
759
Ilu Timo
爱沙尼亚
2232
090
369
Hermansson Hannes
瑞典
Hogsjo
2230
091
263
Matsuo Yoshihiro
日本
2230
092
151
Mitsumori Masao (三森政男)
日本
崎玉
2227
093
012
Tatsutomi Hiroyuki (达富弘之)
日本
Kameoka
2227
094
058
Semyonov Vladimir
俄罗斯
圣彼得堡
2226
095
674
Liu Tong (刘彤)
中国
北京
2225
096
048
Nazarov Vladimir
乌克兰
Khmelnitski
2222
097
579
Shao Xiaodong (邵小东)
中国
北京
2222
098
196
Yeremin Oleg
俄罗斯
沃罗涅日
2220
099
197
Barykin Viktor
俄罗斯
伏尔加格勒
2219
100
293
Olyunin Sergey
俄罗斯
下诺夫哥罗德
2216
序号
编号
姓名
国家
城市
积分
101
214
Takazawa Nagayoshi (高泽永吉)
日本
清水
2213
102
384
Kato Yasuhiko
日本
2209
103
685
Iida Koichi (饭田 )
日本
2208
104
843
Lin Shieng-Min (林圣闵)
中国
台北
2207
105
927
Tamura Kazumasa (田村一诚)
日本
2207
106
170
Miyagawa Jumzo (宫川淳三)
日本
神户
2206
107
208
Nakajima Mitsuo (中岛光男)
日本
大阪
2205
108
180
Sunagawa Shouki (砂川昌吉)
日本
东京
2204
109
226
Arai Yutaka (荒井丰)
日本
山口
2202
110
284
Doi Manabu
日本
堺
2202
111
124
Zabrodin Alexander
俄罗斯
莫斯科
2202
112
134
Smirnov Sergey
俄罗斯
莫斯科
2201
113
270
Volkov Sergey
俄罗斯
Rybinsk
2200
114
533
Lents Johann
爱沙尼亚
塔林
2199
115
424
Aihara Hiroshi
日本
2196
116
213
Koiso Shigemasa (小矶重正)
日本
Omin-Hachiman
2192
117
216
Kubo Izumi (久保出美)
日本
神户
2191
118
299
Zaitsev Vyacheslav
俄罗斯
Rybinsk
2191
119
133
Gevorkyan Hovhannes
亚美尼亚
埃里温
2190
120
267
Maltsev Oleg
俄罗斯
沃罗涅日
2190
121
164
Demidov Alexei
拉脱维亚
里加
2188
122
574
Su Liang (苏梁)
中国
北京
2188
123
085
Alexandrov Victor
俄罗斯
圣彼得堡
2187
124
343
Petrovsky Dmitri
俄罗斯
下诺夫哥罗德
2187
125
860
Oll Aivo
爱沙尼亚
2186
126
080
Degtyar Feliks
白俄罗斯
明斯克
2184
127
140
Gorshenkov Artur
俄罗斯
下诺夫哥罗德
2184
128
273
Metreveli Irina (玛迪莉维利·)
俄罗斯
Podyuga
2179
129
082
Asplund Bengt
瑞典
Norrtalje
2166
130
719
Shi-Wen Li (李士文)
中国
台北
2166
131
059
Moisejev Kirill
俄罗斯
圣彼得堡
2165
132
453
Lebedeva Yelena
俄罗斯
Podyuga
2162
133
279
Ses Pavel
俄罗斯
圣彼得堡
2162
134
611
Drozd Alexander
乌克兰
Chernigovskaya
2160
135
292
Lunkin Vitali
俄罗斯
莫斯科
2160
136
351
Uchimoto Yoshinori (内本吉则)
日本
京都
2159
137
160
Lindberg Kristian
瑞典
Jonkoping
2158
138
135
Tuvikene Margus
爱沙尼亚
塔林
2158
139
009
Jonsson Peter
瑞典
Jonkoping
2154
140
096
Shereverov A.
乌克兰
祖格雷斯
2153
141
206
Gauens Artis
拉脱维亚
里加
2149
142
074
Filinov Vladimir
俄罗斯
圣彼得堡
2148
143
629
Hata Masayuki (畑雅幸)
日本
2148
144
041
Filippov Sergey
俄罗斯
莫斯科
2147
145
350
Iwata Akihisa (井绵章久)
日本
Hirakata
2143
146
008
Palmgren Jan
瑞典
Gotoborg
2143
147
223
Sakamoto Hiroshi (阪本弘氏)
日本
堺
2143
148
540
Kazarin Mikhail
俄罗斯
Podyuga
2142
149
079
Mostovlyansky Oleg
白俄罗斯
明斯克
2142
150
718
Cheng-Kuo Chen (陈镇国)
中国
台北
2141
151
918
Ono Takayuki (小野孝之)
日本
2141
152
162
Bertilsson Anders
瑞典
Hogsjo
2139
153
272
Vasiljeva Natalia (瓦西列娃·纳塔莉亚)
俄罗斯
Rybinsk
2137
154
575
Li Dong (李栋)
中国
北京
2135
155
221
Sirategian Karen
俄罗斯
莫斯科
2134
156
926
Nagao Noriaki (长尾纪昭)
日本
2134
157
167
Wallgren Bjorn
瑞典
Harnosand
2133
158
696
Ryabov Alexandr
俄罗斯
Rybinsk
2130
159
847
Choi Yun Suk (崔允锡)
韩国
2128
160
220
Ivanov Alexey
俄罗斯
莫斯科
2127
161
247
Abilkenov Amangeldy
俄罗斯
图门
2126
162
017
Nosovsky Alexander
俄罗斯
莫斯科
2126
163
057
Skuridin Alexey
俄罗斯
下诺夫哥罗德
2126
164
439
Vostryakov Sergey
俄罗斯
Podyuga
2126
165
423
Matsuo Toshiko
日本
2124
166
430
Kanda Masahiro (神田全启)
日本
2120
167
521
Sorokina Oksana
俄罗斯
Podyuga
2120
168
341
Lapshin Mikhail
俄罗斯
Rybinsk
2119
169
245
Golosov Victor
俄罗斯
莫斯科
2114
170
590
Nekrasov Denis
俄罗斯
Podyuga
2114
171
635
Wang Lu (王璐)
中国
北京
2109
172
731
Zhao Kai (赵锴)
中国
上海
2108
173
577
Yu Jingping (于京平)
中国
北京
2105
174
386
Kobzev Aleksey
亚美尼亚
埃里温
2098
175
842
Chen Wei-Han (陈威翰)
中国
台北
2096
176
434
Yamamoto Yasuhiro (山本靖弘)
日本
2094
177
166
Nielsen Johnny
瑞典
Malmo
2089
178
367
Hermansson Linus
瑞典
Hogsjo
2088
179
024
Maltell Tommy
瑞典
Jonkoping
2080
180
541
Diner Stanislav
俄罗斯
Zhigulyovsk
2078
181
576
Long-Chuan Chen (陈隆泉)
中国
台北
2076
182
398
Avetisyan Arsen
亚美尼亚
Yegheghnadsor
2072
183
459
Leshukova Anastasia
俄罗斯
Rybinsk
2072
184
165
Mucenieks Vairis
拉脱维亚
里加
2072
185
073
Khramov Andrey
乌兹别克斯坦
塔什干
2071
186
268
Taiblin Yuri
俄罗斯
莫斯科
2066
187
185
Skuskovniks Juris
拉脱维亚
里加
2064
188
879
Lu Wei-Yuan (吕维元)
中国
台北
2064
189
420
Kubooka Takeshi (久保冈武士)
日本
2062
190
695
Yegorov Vitali
俄罗斯
圣彼得堡
2057
191
186
Ostra Ain
爱沙尼亚
2055
192
623
Eriksson Bjorn
瑞典
斯德哥尔摩
2054
193
222
Suzuki Junishiro (铃木淳一郎)
日本
滨松
2054
194
250
Naber Lauri
爱沙尼亚
塔林
2053
195
363
Kolk Marek
爱沙尼亚
塔林
2050
196
669
Voznjuk Pavel
爱沙尼亚
塔林
2050
197
161
Larsson Leif
瑞典
乌普萨拉
2048
198
025
Kaufman Victor
俄罗斯
莫斯科
2039
199
885
Lysakov Mikhail
俄罗斯
2039
200
366
Eriksson Marcus
瑞典
Hogsjo
2038
序号
编号
姓名
国家
城市
积分
201
251
Saranchin Alexander
俄罗斯
秋明
2037
202
713
Pellikka Marko
芬兰
赫尔辛基
2034
203
098
Chadov Vitali
俄罗斯
莫斯科
2032
204
607
Sitnik Sergey
俄罗斯
沃罗涅日
2030
205
861
Durandin Kirill
俄罗斯
莫斯科
2029
206
050
Poddubny Konstantin
乌克兰
Zholtye Vody
2028
207
117
Dzajnukov Eldar
阿塞拜疆
巴库
2022
208
616
Chizhkina Yelena
俄罗斯
下诺夫哥罗德
2021
209
397
Mazmanyan Harutyun
亚美尼亚
埃里温
2020
210
664
Mosinyan David
亚美尼亚
埃里温
2019
211
965
Purk Andri
爱沙尼亚
2019
212
853
Samotsvetov Igor
俄罗斯
2013
213
625
Shubin Alexander
俄罗斯
莫斯科
2007
214
392
Dumanyan Mher
亚美尼亚
埃里温
2005
215
670
Tihkan Evelyn
爱沙尼亚
塔林
2004
216
884
Kadulin Alexander
俄罗斯
2003
217
855
Epifanov Dmitry
俄罗斯
莫斯科
2002
218
520
Gross Anna
俄罗斯
Zhigulyovsk
1992
219
362
Adachi Yasuhiro (安达康弘)
日本
Hikone
1987
220
594
Nekrasov Evgeny
俄罗斯
Podyuga
1987
221
077
Salnikova Nonna
俄罗斯
圣彼得堡
1987
222
535
Losyakov Alexey
俄罗斯
Zhigulyovsk
1986
223
202
Hagstrom Tomas
瑞典
Linkoping
1984
224
850
Yang Hsia-yu (杨晓郁)
中国
台北
1981
225
433
Miyadu Goichi (宫津五一)
日本
1976
226
644
Unoura Hidenori
日本
1976
227
658
Burnazyan Gevorg
亚美尼亚
埃里温
1972
228
985
Balabhai Viktor
俄罗斯
圣彼得堡
1970
229
473
Drozdov Vladimir
俄罗斯
Pervouralsk
1968
230
300
Mirkin Sergey
俄罗斯
下诺夫哥罗德
1966
231
755
Toivonen Lauri
芬兰
1966
232
620
Lonin Alexander
俄罗斯
下诺夫哥罗德
1964
233
582
Nogovitsyn Sergey
俄罗斯
Podyuga
1960
234
405
Azoian Areg
亚美尼亚
埃里温
1959
235
788
Zubashenko Ivan
俄罗斯
圣彼得堡
1959
236
724
Hu Xi (胡夕)
中国
北京
1958
237
460
Sokolova Anastasia
俄罗斯
Rybinsk
1958
238
543
Ogorodov Sergey
俄罗斯
莫斯科
1957
239
703
Novikov Nikolay
俄罗斯
Podyuga
1953
240
500
Provorov Yuri
俄罗斯
下诺夫哥罗德
1953
241
451
Potapov Vyacheslav
俄罗斯
莫斯科
1949
242
733
Smirnov Yevgeni
俄罗斯
Rybinsk
1949
243
858
Smirnov Dmitry
俄罗斯
1948
244
571
Lu Yao (陆瑶)
中国
北京
1944
245
624
Hagenfors Tomas
瑞典
Kumla
1942
246
199
Gruzin Sergey
俄罗斯
Zhigulyovsk
1941
247
785
Serdukov Egor
俄罗斯
Podyuga
1939
248
711
Yudina Mariya
俄罗斯
1937
249
667
Kobzev Grigoriy
亚美尼亚
埃里温
1936
250
476
Kolesnik Vladimir
美国
敖德萨
1936
251
702
Korolyov Alexey
俄罗斯
1935
252
113
Laibinis Linas
立陶宛
Vilnjus
1930
253
657
Minasyan Marine
亚美尼亚
埃里温
1930
254
498
Shatunov Alexander
俄罗斯
下诺夫哥罗德
1928
255
307
Skuridina Olga
俄罗斯
下诺夫哥罗德
1927
256
549
Boikov Roman
俄罗斯
Podyuga
1926
257
356
Harju Eve
爱沙尼亚
塔林
1919
258
661
Babayan Garegin
亚美尼亚
埃里温
1917
259
470
Uja Aller
爱沙尼亚
塔林
1916
260
587
Mikryukov Mikhail
俄罗斯
Podyuga
1913
261
555
Moller Hakan
瑞典
Malmo
1908
262
301
Vodolazsky Konstantin
俄罗斯
圣彼得堡
1907
263
857
Dyachkov Sergey
俄罗斯
1905
264
536
Myasoedov Yevgeni
俄罗斯
Rybinsk
1898
265
348
Tyaglo Yuri
俄罗斯
Belgorod
1897
266
554
Miyagawa Sou (宫川创)
日本
神户
1892
267
659
Burnazyan Yura
亚美尼亚
埃里温
1891
268
700
Sumarokov Evgeny
俄罗斯
1884
269
122
Yakovleva Alyona
乌克兰
祖格雷斯
1881
270
457
Melnikova Alyona
俄罗斯
Zhigulyovsk
1868
271
683
Osepjants Alexander
俄罗斯
下诺夫哥罗德
1867
272
403
Karapetyan Gurgen
亚美尼亚
埃里温
1861
273
778
Rehnstedt Jorgen
瑞典
Borlange
1855
274
786
Arzumanov Sergey
俄罗斯
Zhigulyovsk
1855
275
859
Lillemets Rauni
爱沙尼亚
1855
276
522
Skalozubova Yelena
俄罗斯
Podyuga
1848
277
276
Hovhannisian Surik
亚美尼亚
Yegheghnadsor
1839
278
469
Karlsson Irene
爱沙尼亚
斯德哥尔摩
1833
279
526
Krasnonosova Serafima
俄罗斯
莫斯科
1829
280
466
Tuvikene Maris
爱沙尼亚
塔林
1829
281
680
Zakatova Evgenia
俄罗斯
下诺夫哥罗德
1828
282
359
Sahakyan Tigran
亚美尼亚
埃里温
1819
283
499
Grishnin Stepan
俄罗斯
下诺夫哥罗德
1818
284
682
Berezin Roman
俄罗斯
下诺夫哥罗德
1812
285
797
Arevkov Maksim
俄罗斯
圣彼得堡
1808
286
772
Eggert Ester
瑞典
1798
287
757
Bushkovsky Liudvig
俄罗斯
圣彼得堡
1792
288
409
Manukyan Nune
亚美尼亚
埃里温
1784
289
501
Kocheshkova Olga
俄罗斯
下诺夫哥罗德
1777
290
354
Tatsutomi Mutsumi (达富睦)
日本
Kameoka
1776
291
525
Erenberg Julia
俄罗斯
Zhigulyovsk
1769
292
406
Kocharian Irina
亚美尼亚
埃里温
1764
293
401
Pipoian Nelli
亚美尼亚
埃里温
1760
294
967
Oblikas Mikk
爱沙尼亚
1760
295
706
Zhukova Ekaterina
俄罗斯
1759
296
412
Poghosyan Arsen
亚美尼亚
埃里温
1748
297
796
Gerasimov Ilya
俄罗斯
圣彼得堡
1747
298
528
Timokhina Nadezhda
俄罗斯
Zhigulyovsk
1734
299
120
Arefyev Andrey
俄罗斯
圣彼得堡
1730
300
468
Tamm Peeter
爱沙尼亚
塔林
1720
序号
编号
姓名
国家
城市
积分
301
394
Arsenian Garnik
亚美尼亚
埃里温
1691
302
656
Birk Katrin
爱沙尼亚
塔林
1678
资料取自Stepanov.lk.net,励精整理
返回
版权所有:励精连珠教室
网站运维:
励精连珠工作室
京ICP备13004522号