国际连珠联盟(RIF)棋手等级分排名(2003.12.31)

序号 编号 姓名 国家 城市 积分
001 146 Nakamura Shigeru (中村茂) 日本 Tanashi 2832
002 033 Meritee Ando 爱沙尼亚 塔林 2776
003 001 Kawamura Norihiko (河村典彦) 日本 八幡 2730
004 342 Sushkov Vladimir 俄罗斯 加特契纳 2644
005 297 Chingin Konstantin 俄罗斯 Zhigulyovsk 2556
006 546 Taimla Tunnet 爱沙尼亚 塔林 2542
007 149 Hasegawa Kazuto (长谷川一人) 日本 尼崎兵库 2539
008 169 Sagara Takashi (相乐俊) 日本 大阪 2528
009 156 Yamaguchi Makoto (山口真琴) 日本 幡野 2514
010 147 Nara Hideki (奈良秀树) 日本 横滨神奈川 2512
011 716 Okabe Hiroshi (冈部宽) 日本 2501
012 845 Kim Byoung-Jun (金秉允) 韩国 汉城 2501
013 714 Iio Yoshihiro (饭尾义弘) 日本 兵库 2484
014 007 Nishizono Norio (西园典生) 日本 京都 2471
015 224 Ooi Kozo (大井耕三) 日本 京都 2453
016 246 Fedorkin Oleg 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2450
017 231 Tarannikov Juri 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2449
018 266 Klimashin Alexander 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2470
019 126 Mikhailov Alexander 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2438
020 037 Veidemanis Arnis 拉脱维亚 里加 2429
021 015 Karlsson Stefan 瑞典 斯德哥尔摩 2428
022 002 Hayakawa Yoshimi (早川嘉美) 日本 京都 2418
023 158 Matsuura Hiroshi (松浦浩) 日本 广岛 2412
024 328 Kuga Akio (久家彰夫) 日本 长崎 2409
025 029 Kozhin Mikhail 俄罗斯 杜布纳 2399
026 227 Kashihara Akihiko (柏原昭彦) 日本 神户 2395
027 032 Nikonov Konstantin 俄罗斯 Elektrostal 2390
028 040 Bobkov Yevgeni 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2383
029 569 Kusajima Masato (草岛真人) 日本 2382
030 088 Milevsky Alexander 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2379
031 004 Glukhovsky Leonid 以色列 海法 2375
032 104 Henningsson Anders 瑞典 北京 2372
033 148 Nishimura Toshio (西村敏雄) 日本 熊本 2364
034 110 Soosyrv Ants 爱沙尼亚 塔林 2362
035 866 Chen Ke-Han (陈国汉) 中国 台北 2362
036 137 Peskov Stepan 俄罗斯 Zhigulyovsk 2361
037 177 Isobe Taizan (矶部泰山) 日本 大宫 2358
038 179 Kudomi Takahiro (久富隆洋) 日本 川崎 2354
039 209 Oota Tsuyoshi 日本 滨松 2349
040 013 Sundling Ingvar 瑞典 斯德哥尔摩 2348
041 229 Matsui Tsunehiro (松井恒弘) 日本 Tatsuno-Hyogo 2345
042 567 Takagawa Teiji (高川悌二) 日本 大阪 2344
043 102 Gardstrom Petter 瑞典 乌普萨拉 2343
044 294 Makarov Pavel (马卡罗夫·巴维尔) 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2341
045 496 Karejev Vladislav 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 2340
046 184 Suzuki Naoya (铃木直哉) 日本 仙台 2340
047 061 Dvojeglazov Vladimir 俄罗斯 托木斯克 2330
048 154 Okumura Toyohiko 日本 京都 2339
049 139 Gurckis Gatis 拉脱维亚 Viksna 2337
050 573 Zhang Jinyu (张进宇) 中国 北京 2335
051 640 Chen Wei (陈伟) 中国 北京 2333
052 194 Kabanov Dmitri 俄罗斯 Zhigulyovsk 2332
053 003 Sinyov Igor 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2332
054 168 Johannesson Rickard 瑞典 Jonkoping 2331
055 157 Ishitani Shin-ichi (石谷信一) 日本 富士 2326
056 756 Artemiev Sergey 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2326
057 336 Kawate Kozo (川手耕造) 日本 广岛 2321
058 693 Savrasova Yuliya 俄罗斯 Podyuga 2318
059 570 Maruta Koji (丸山光治) 日本 2309
060 621 Gaulitz Joachim 瑞典 斯德哥尔摩 2308
061 426 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa (山口一久) 日本 2308
062 056 Salnikov Pavel 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2304
063 103 Holgersson Goran 瑞典 Jonkoping 2301
064 443 Carlsson Martin 瑞典 Jonkoping 2299
065 887 Ritter Aleksey 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2298
066 181 Saito Koji (斋藤弘次) 日本 Iwata 2295
067 153 Sakashita Shoichi 日本 Furuoka 2295
068 425 Fujinami Hisao () 日本 2291
069 269 Radzevelyuk Alexander 俄罗斯 Rybinsk 2291
070 720 Zhang Yi-Feng (张益丰) 中国 台北 2288
071 005 Poghosyan Albert 亚美尼亚 埃里温 2284
072 152 Miyoshi Takeo (三好丈夫) 日本 爱知 2283
073 093 Grigoryan Nerses 亚美尼亚 Razdan 2282
074 891 Saarenpaa Samuli 芬兰 2282
075 497 Karasyov Maxim 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 2276
076 699 Vershinin Pavel 俄罗斯 Podyuga

2276

077 919 Takashima Junya (高嶋纯也) 日本 2275
078 329 Maruyama Yasushi (丸山保司) 日本 滨松静冈 2271
079 039 Krasnonosov Dmitrij 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2264
080 111 Balanova Yelena 拉脱维亚 里加 2262
081 232 Chernov Sergey 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2259
082 436 Takahashi Hisashi (高桥 久) 日本 2258
083 006 Andersson Tord 瑞典 乌普萨拉 2257
084 116 Eibatov Nizami 阿塞拜疆 巴库 2256
085 399 Manukyan Mher 亚美尼亚 埃里温 2254
086 065 Kolesnikov Alexey 俄罗斯 托木斯克 2244
087 448 Shevelyov Sergey 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 2244
088 054 Stepanyan Armen 亚美尼亚 埃里温 2232
089 759 Ilu Timo 爱沙尼亚 2232
090 369 Hermansson Hannes 瑞典 Hogsjo 2230
091 263 Matsuo Yoshihiro 日本 2230
092 151 Mitsumori Masao (三森政男) 日本 崎玉 2227
093 012 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki (达富弘之) 日本 Kameoka 2227
094 058 Semyonov Vladimir 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2226
095 674 Liu Tong (刘彤) 中国 北京 2225
096 048 Nazarov Vladimir 乌克兰 Khmelnitski 2222
097 579 Shao Xiaodong (邵小东) 中国 北京 2222
098 196 Yeremin Oleg 俄罗斯 沃罗涅日 2220
099 197 Barykin Viktor 俄罗斯 伏尔加格勒 2219
100 293 Olyunin Sergey 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 2216
序号 编号 姓名 国家 城市 积分
101 214 Takazawa Nagayoshi (高泽永吉) 日本 清水 2213
102 384 Kato Yasuhiko 日本 2209
103 685 Iida Koichi (饭田  ) 日本 2208
104 843 Lin Shieng-Min (林圣闵) 中国 台北 2207
105 927 Tamura Kazumasa (田村一诚) 日本 2207
106 170 Miyagawa Jumzo (宫川淳三) 日本 神户 2206
107 208 Nakajima Mitsuo (中岛光男) 日本 大阪 2205
108 180 Sunagawa Shouki (砂川昌吉) 日本 东京 2204
109 226 Arai Yutaka (荒井丰) 日本 山口 2202
110 284 Doi Manabu 日本 2202
111 124 Zabrodin Alexander 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2202
112 134 Smirnov Sergey 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2201
113 270 Volkov Sergey 俄罗斯 Rybinsk 2200
114 533 Lents Johann 爱沙尼亚 塔林 2199
115 424 Aihara Hiroshi 日本 2196
116 213 Koiso Shigemasa (小矶重正) 日本 Omin-Hachiman 2192
117 216 Kubo Izumi (久保出美) 日本 神户 2191
118 299 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 俄罗斯 Rybinsk 2191
119 133 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 亚美尼亚 埃里温 2190
120 267 Maltsev Oleg 俄罗斯 沃罗涅日 2190
121 164 Demidov Alexei 拉脱维亚 里加 2188
122 574 Su Liang (苏梁) 中国 北京 2188
123 085 Alexandrov Victor 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2187
124 343 Petrovsky Dmitri 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 2187
125 860 Oll Aivo 爱沙尼亚 2186
126 080 Degtyar Feliks 白俄罗斯 明斯克 2184
127 140 Gorshenkov Artur 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 2184
128 273 Metreveli Irina (玛迪莉维利·) 俄罗斯 Podyuga 2179
129 082 Asplund Bengt 瑞典 Norrtalje 2166
130 719 Shi-Wen Li (李士文) 中国 台北 2166
131 059 Moisejev Kirill 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2165
132 453 Lebedeva Yelena 俄罗斯 Podyuga 2162
133 279 Ses Pavel 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2162
134 611 Drozd Alexander 乌克兰 Chernigovskaya 2160
135 292 Lunkin Vitali 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2160
136 351 Uchimoto Yoshinori (内本吉则) 日本 京都 2159
137 160 Lindberg Kristian 瑞典 Jonkoping 2158
138 135 Tuvikene Margus 爱沙尼亚 塔林 2158
139 009 Jonsson Peter 瑞典 Jonkoping 2154
140 096 Shereverov A. 乌克兰 祖格雷斯 2153
141 206 Gauens Artis 拉脱维亚 里加 2149
142 074 Filinov Vladimir 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2148
143 629 Hata Masayuki (畑雅幸) 日本 2148
144 041 Filippov Sergey 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2147
145 350 Iwata Akihisa (井绵章久) 日本 Hirakata 2143
146 008 Palmgren Jan 瑞典 Gotoborg 2143
147 223 Sakamoto Hiroshi (阪本弘氏) 日本 2143
148 540 Kazarin Mikhail 俄罗斯 Podyuga 2142
149 079 Mostovlyansky Oleg 白俄罗斯 明斯克 2142
150 718 Cheng-Kuo Chen (陈镇国) 中国 台北 2141
151 918 Ono Takayuki (小野孝之) 日本 2141
152 162 Bertilsson Anders 瑞典 Hogsjo 2139
153 272 Vasiljeva Natalia (瓦西列娃·纳塔莉亚) 俄罗斯 Rybinsk 2137
154 575 Li Dong (李栋) 中国 北京 2135
155 221 Sirategian Karen 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2134
156 926 Nagao Noriaki (长尾纪昭) 日本 2134
157 167 Wallgren Bjorn 瑞典 Harnosand 2133
158 696 Ryabov Alexandr 俄罗斯 Rybinsk 2130
159 847 Choi Yun Suk (崔允锡) 韩国 2128
160 220 Ivanov Alexey 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2127
161 247 Abilkenov Amangeldy 俄罗斯 图门 2126
162 017 Nosovsky Alexander 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2126
163 057 Skuridin Alexey 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 2126
164 439 Vostryakov Sergey 俄罗斯 Podyuga 2126
165 423 Matsuo Toshiko 日本 2124
166 430 Kanda Masahiro (神田全启) 日本 2120
167 521 Sorokina Oksana 俄罗斯 Podyuga 2120
168 341 Lapshin Mikhail 俄罗斯 Rybinsk 2119
169 245 Golosov Victor 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2114
170 590 Nekrasov Denis 俄罗斯 Podyuga 2114
171 635 Wang Lu (王璐) 中国 北京 2109
172 731 Zhao Kai (赵锴) 中国 上海 2108
173 577 Yu Jingping (于京平) 中国 北京 2105
174 386 Kobzev Aleksey 亚美尼亚 埃里温 2098
175 842 Chen Wei-Han (陈威翰) 中国 台北 2096
176 434 Yamamoto Yasuhiro (山本靖弘) 日本 2094
177 166 Nielsen Johnny 瑞典 Malmo 2089
178 367 Hermansson Linus 瑞典 Hogsjo 2088
179 024 Maltell Tommy 瑞典 Jonkoping 2080
180 541 Diner Stanislav 俄罗斯 Zhigulyovsk 2078
181 576 Long-Chuan Chen (陈隆泉) 中国 台北 2076
182 398 Avetisyan Arsen 亚美尼亚 Yegheghnadsor 2072
183 459 Leshukova Anastasia 俄罗斯 Rybinsk 2072
184 165 Mucenieks Vairis 拉脱维亚 里加 2072
185 073 Khramov Andrey 乌兹别克斯坦 塔什干 2071
186 268 Taiblin Yuri 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2066
187 185 Skuskovniks Juris 拉脱维亚 里加 2064
188 879 Lu Wei-Yuan (吕维元) 中国 台北 2064
189 420 Kubooka Takeshi (久保冈武士) 日本 2062
190 695 Yegorov Vitali 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2057
191 186 Ostra Ain 爱沙尼亚 2055
192 623 Eriksson Bjorn 瑞典 斯德哥尔摩 2054
193 222 Suzuki Junishiro (铃木淳一郎) 日本 滨松 2054
194 250 Naber Lauri 爱沙尼亚 塔林 2053
195 363 Kolk Marek 爱沙尼亚 塔林 2050
196 669 Voznjuk Pavel 爱沙尼亚 塔林 2050
197 161 Larsson Leif 瑞典 乌普萨拉 2048
198 025 Kaufman Victor 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2039
199 885 Lysakov Mikhail 俄罗斯 2039
200 366 Eriksson Marcus 瑞典 Hogsjo 2038
序号 编号 姓名 国家 城市 积分
201 251 Saranchin Alexander 俄罗斯 秋明 2037
202 713 Pellikka Marko 芬兰 赫尔辛基 2034
203 098 Chadov Vitali 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2032
204 607 Sitnik Sergey 俄罗斯 沃罗涅日 2030
205 861 Durandin Kirill 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2029
206 050 Poddubny Konstantin 乌克兰 Zholtye Vody 2028
207 117 Dzajnukov Eldar 阿塞拜疆 巴库 2022
208 616 Chizhkina Yelena 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 2021
209 397 Mazmanyan Harutyun 亚美尼亚 埃里温 2020
210 664 Mosinyan David 亚美尼亚 埃里温 2019
211 965 Purk Andri 爱沙尼亚 2019
212 853 Samotsvetov Igor 俄罗斯 2013
213 625 Shubin Alexander 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2007
214 392 Dumanyan Mher 亚美尼亚 埃里温 2005
215 670 Tihkan Evelyn 爱沙尼亚 塔林 2004
216 884 Kadulin Alexander 俄罗斯 2003
217 855 Epifanov Dmitry 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2002
218 520 Gross Anna 俄罗斯 Zhigulyovsk 1992
219 362 Adachi Yasuhiro (安达康弘) 日本 Hikone 1987
220 594 Nekrasov Evgeny 俄罗斯 Podyuga 1987
221 077 Salnikova Nonna 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 1987
222 535 Losyakov Alexey 俄罗斯 Zhigulyovsk

1986

223 202 Hagstrom Tomas 瑞典 Linkoping 1984
224 850 Yang Hsia-yu (杨晓郁) 中国 台北 1981
225 433 Miyadu Goichi (宫津五一) 日本 1976
226 644 Unoura Hidenori 日本 1976
227 658 Burnazyan Gevorg 亚美尼亚 埃里温 1972
228 985 Balabhai Viktor 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 1970
229 473 Drozdov Vladimir 俄罗斯 Pervouralsk 1968
230 300 Mirkin Sergey 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德

1966

231 755 Toivonen Lauri 芬兰 1966
232 620 Lonin Alexander 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 1964
233 582 Nogovitsyn Sergey 俄罗斯 Podyuga 1960
234 405 Azoian Areg 亚美尼亚 埃里温 1959
235 788 Zubashenko Ivan 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 1959
236 724 Hu Xi (胡夕) 中国 北京 1958
237 460 Sokolova Anastasia 俄罗斯 Rybinsk 1958
238 543 Ogorodov Sergey 俄罗斯 莫斯科 1957
239 703 Novikov Nikolay 俄罗斯 Podyuga 1953
240 500 Provorov Yuri 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 1953
241 451 Potapov Vyacheslav 俄罗斯 莫斯科 1949
242 733 Smirnov Yevgeni 俄罗斯 Rybinsk 1949
243 858 Smirnov Dmitry 俄罗斯 1948
244 571 Lu Yao (陆瑶) 中国 北京 1944
245 624 Hagenfors Tomas 瑞典 Kumla 1942
246 199 Gruzin Sergey 俄罗斯 Zhigulyovsk 1941
247 785 Serdukov Egor 俄罗斯 Podyuga 1939
248 711 Yudina Mariya 俄罗斯 1937
249 667 Kobzev Grigoriy 亚美尼亚 埃里温 1936
250 476 Kolesnik Vladimir 美国 敖德萨 1936
251 702 Korolyov Alexey 俄罗斯 1935
252 113 Laibinis Linas 立陶宛 Vilnjus 1930
253 657 Minasyan Marine 亚美尼亚 埃里温 1930
254 498 Shatunov Alexander 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 1928
255 307 Skuridina Olga 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 1927
256 549 Boikov Roman 俄罗斯 Podyuga 1926
257 356 Harju Eve 爱沙尼亚 塔林 1919
258 661 Babayan Garegin 亚美尼亚 埃里温 1917
259 470 Uja Aller 爱沙尼亚 塔林 1916
260 587 Mikryukov Mikhail 俄罗斯 Podyuga 1913
261 555 Moller Hakan 瑞典 Malmo 1908
262 301 Vodolazsky Konstantin 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 1907
263 857 Dyachkov Sergey 俄罗斯 1905
264 536 Myasoedov Yevgeni 俄罗斯 Rybinsk 1898
265 348 Tyaglo Yuri 俄罗斯 Belgorod 1897
266 554 Miyagawa Sou (宫川创) 日本 神户 1892
267 659 Burnazyan Yura 亚美尼亚 埃里温 1891
268 700 Sumarokov Evgeny 俄罗斯 1884
269 122 Yakovleva Alyona 乌克兰 祖格雷斯 1881
270 457 Melnikova Alyona 俄罗斯 Zhigulyovsk 1868
271 683 Osepjants Alexander 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 1867
272 403 Karapetyan Gurgen 亚美尼亚 埃里温 1861
273 778 Rehnstedt Jorgen 瑞典 Borlange 1855
274 786 Arzumanov Sergey 俄罗斯 Zhigulyovsk 1855
275 859 Lillemets Rauni 爱沙尼亚 1855
276 522 Skalozubova Yelena 俄罗斯 Podyuga 1848
277 276 Hovhannisian Surik 亚美尼亚 Yegheghnadsor 1839
278 469 Karlsson Irene 爱沙尼亚 斯德哥尔摩 1833
279 526 Krasnonosova Serafima 俄罗斯 莫斯科 1829
280 466 Tuvikene Maris 爱沙尼亚 塔林 1829
281 680 Zakatova Evgenia 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 1828
282 359 Sahakyan Tigran 亚美尼亚 埃里温 1819
283 499 Grishnin Stepan 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 1818
284 682 Berezin Roman 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 1812
285 797 Arevkov Maksim 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 1808
286 772 Eggert Ester 瑞典 1798
287 757 Bushkovsky Liudvig 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 1792
288 409 Manukyan Nune 亚美尼亚 埃里温 1784
289 501 Kocheshkova Olga 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 1777
290 354 Tatsutomi Mutsumi (达富睦) 日本 Kameoka 1776
291 525 Erenberg Julia 俄罗斯 Zhigulyovsk 1769
292 406 Kocharian Irina 亚美尼亚 埃里温 1764
293 401 Pipoian Nelli 亚美尼亚 埃里温 1760
294 967 Oblikas Mikk 爱沙尼亚 1760
295 706 Zhukova Ekaterina 俄罗斯 1759
296 412 Poghosyan Arsen 亚美尼亚 埃里温 1748
297 796 Gerasimov Ilya 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 1747
298 528 Timokhina Nadezhda 俄罗斯 Zhigulyovsk 1734
299 120 Arefyev Andrey 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 1730
300 468 Tamm Peeter 爱沙尼亚 塔林 1720
序号 编号 姓名 国家 城市 积分
301 394 Arsenian Garnik 亚美尼亚 埃里温 1691
302 656 Birk Katrin 爱沙尼亚 塔林 1678

更多棋手……


版权所有:励精连珠教室
网站运维:励精连珠工作室
京ICP备13004522号