[
主页
]
[
连珠简介
]
[
规则制度
]
[
连珠教室
]
[
网上实战
]
[
段级测评
]
[
连珠史记
]
[
棋手封神榜
]
[
加入收藏夹
]
国际连珠联盟(RIF)棋手等级分排名
(2004.11.1)
序号
编号
姓名
国家
城市
积分
001
146
Nakamura Shigeru (中村茂)
日本
Tanashi
2832
002
001
Kawamura Norihiko (河村典彦)
日本
八幡
2745
003
033
Meritee Ando
爱沙尼亚
塔林
2634
004
149
Hasegawa Kazuto (长谷川一人)
日本
尼崎兵库
2596
005
297
Chingin Konstantin
俄罗斯
Zhigulyovsk
2588
006
546
Taimla Tunnet
爱沙尼亚
塔林
2587
007
266
Klimashin Alexander
俄罗斯
圣彼得堡
2586
008
342
Sushkov Vladimir
俄罗斯
加特契纳
2553
009
156
Yamaguchi Makoto (山口真琴)
日本
幡野
2538
010
169
Sagara Takashi (相乐俊)
日本
大阪
2528
011
147
Nara Hideki (奈良秀树)
日本
横滨神奈川
2511
012
845
Kim Byoung-Jun (金秉允)
韩国
汉城
2501
013
007
Nishizono Norio (西园典生)
日本
京都
2471
014
032
Nikonov Konstantin
俄罗斯
Elektrostal
2466
015
246
Fedorkin Oleg
俄罗斯
莫斯科
2450
016
496
Karejev Vladislav
俄罗斯
下诺夫哥罗德
2446
017
110
Soosyrv Ants
爱沙尼亚
塔林
2437
018
224
Ooi Kozo (大井耕三)
日本
京都
2432
019
037
Veidemanis Arnis
拉脱维亚
里加
2429
020
126
Mikhailov Alexander
俄罗斯
莫斯科
2428
021
158
Matsuura Hiroshi (松浦浩)
日本
广岛
2426
022
716
Okabe Hiroshi (冈部宽)
日本
2426
023
002
Hayakawa Yoshimi (早川嘉美)
日本
京都
2418
024
231
Tarannikov Juri
俄罗斯
莫斯科
2409
025
714
Iio Yoshihiro (饭尾义弘)
日本
兵库
2407
026
328
Kuga Akio (久家彰夫)
日本
长崎
2402
027
029
Kozhin Mikhail
俄罗斯
杜布纳
2401
028
227
Kashihara Akihiko (柏原昭彦)
日本
神户
2395
029
621
Gaulitz Joachim
瑞典
斯德哥尔摩
2393
030
040
Bobkov Yevgeni
俄罗斯
莫斯科
2383
031
569
Kusajima Masato (草岛真人)
日本
2382
032
148
Nishimura Toshio (西村敏雄)
日本
熊本
2380
033
004
Glukhovsky Leonid
以色列
海法
2375
034
104
Henningsson Anders
瑞典
北京
2372
035
015
Karlsson Stefan
瑞典
斯德哥尔摩
2371
036
177
Isobe Taizan (矶部泰山)
日本
大宫
2370
037
137
Peskov Stepan
俄罗斯
Zhigulyovsk
2361
038
003
Sinyov Igor
俄罗斯
莫斯科
2360
039
866
Chen Ke-Han (陈国汉)
中国
台北
2358
040
013
Sundling Ingvar
瑞典
斯德哥尔摩
2348
041
567
Takagawa Teiji (高川悌二)
日本
大阪
2348
042
533
Lents Johann
爱沙尼亚
塔林
2345
043
184
Suzuki Naoya (铃木直哉)
日本
仙台
2340
044
154
Okumura Toyohiko
日本
京都
2339
045
139
Gurckis Gatis
拉脱维亚
Viksna
2337
046
573
Zhang Jinyu (张进宇)
中国
北京
2335
047
157
Ishitani Shinichi (石谷信一)
日本
富士
2334
048
640
Chen Wei (陈伟)
中国
北京
2333
049
194
Kabanov Dmitri
俄罗斯
Zhigulyovsk
2332
050
570
Maruta Koji (丸山光治)
日本
2332
051
209
Oota Tsuyoshi (太 )
日本
滨松
2332
052
168
Johannesson Rickard
瑞典
Jonkoping
2331
053
937
Sato Kiyotomi
日本
2329
054
102
Gardstrom Petter
瑞典
乌普萨拉
2328
055
229
Matsui Tsunehiro (松井恒弘)
日本
Tatsuno-Hyogo
2315
056
056
Salnikov Pavel
俄罗斯
圣彼得堡
2314
057
088
Milevsky Alexander
俄罗斯
莫斯科
2310
058
443
Carlsson Martin
瑞典
Jonkoping
2309
059
294
Makarov Pavel (马卡罗夫·巴维尔)
俄罗斯
莫斯科
2309
060
699
Vershinin Pavel
俄罗斯
Podyuga
2308
061
425
Fujinami Hisao ()
日本
2307
062
336
Kawate Kozo (川手耕造)
日本
广岛
2307
063
061
Dvojeglazov Vladimir
俄罗斯
托木斯克
2305
064
153
Sakashita Shoichi
日本
Furuoka
2302
065
103
Holgersson Goran
瑞典
Jonkoping
2301
066
497
Karasyov Maxim
俄罗斯
下诺夫哥罗德
2299
067
181
Saito Koji (斋藤弘次)
日本
山口
2291
068
693
Savrasova Yuliya
俄罗斯
Podyuga
2290
069
720
Zhang Yi-Feng (张益丰)
中国
台北
2288
070
245
Golosov Victor
俄罗斯
莫斯科
2286
071
005
Poghosyan Albert
亚美尼亚
埃里温
2283
072
093
Grigoryan Nerses
亚美尼亚
Razdan
2282
073
887
Ritter Aleksey
俄罗斯
莫斯科
2280
074
904
Hara Masao (原正男)
日本
2275
075
426
Yamaguchi Kazuhisa (山口一久)
日本
2272
076
759
Ilu Timo
爱沙尼亚
2269
077
152
Miyoshi Takeo (三好丈夫)
日本
爱知
2266
078
919
Takashima Junya (高嶋纯也)
日本
2266
079
039
Krasnonosov Dmitrij
俄罗斯
莫斯科
2264
080
436
Takahashi Hisashi (高桥 久)
日本
2258
081
399
Manukyan Mher
亚美尼亚
埃里温
2254
082
756
Artemiev Sergey
俄罗斯
圣彼得堡
2252
083
223
Sakamoto Hiroshi (阪本弘氏)
日本
堺
2251
084
170
Miyagawa Jumzo (宫川淳三)
日本
神户
2245
085
065
Kolesnikov Alexey
俄罗斯
托木斯克
2244
086
006
Andersson Tord
瑞典
乌普萨拉
2243
087
179
Kudomi Takahiro (久富隆洋)
日本
川崎
2236
088
329
Maruyama Yasushi (丸山保司)
日本
滨松静冈
2234
089
279
Ses Pavel
俄罗斯
圣彼得堡
2233
090
891
Saarenpaa Samuli
芬兰
2233
091
012
Tatsutomi Hiroyuki (达富弘之)
日本
Kameoka
2227
092
069
Nokhrin Oleg
俄罗斯
车里雅宾斯克
2226
093
674
Liu Tong (刘彤)
中国
北京
2225
094
273
Metreveli Irina (玛迪莉维利·)
俄罗斯
Podyuga
2225
095
448
Shevelyov Sergey
俄罗斯
下诺夫哥罗德
2223
096
048
Nazarov Vladimir
乌克兰
Khmelnitski
2222
097
579
Shao Xiaodong (邵小东)
中国
北京
2222
098
196
Yeremin Oleg
俄罗斯
沃罗涅日
2220
099
226
Arai Yutaka (荒井丰)
日本
山口
2219
100
197
Barykin Viktor
俄罗斯
伏尔加格勒
2219
序号
编号
姓名
国家
城市
积分
101
263
Matsuo Yoshihiro
日本
2216
102
293
Olyunin Sergey
俄罗斯
下诺夫哥罗德
2216
103
214
Takazawa Nagayoshi (高泽永吉)
日本
清水
2213
104
685
Iida Koichi (饭田 )
日本
2208
105
843
Lin Shieng-Min (林圣闵)
中国
台北
2207
106
232
Chernov Sergey
俄罗斯
莫斯科
2206
107
884
Kadulin Alexander
俄罗斯
2206
108
208
Nakajima Mitsuo (中岛光男)
日本
大阪
2205
109
151
Mitsumori Masao (三森政男)
日本
崎玉
2204
110
696
Ryabov Alexandr
俄罗斯
Rybinsk
2202
111
124
Zabrodin Alexander
俄罗斯
莫斯科
2202
112
134
Smirnov Sergey
俄罗斯
莫斯科
2200
113
369
Hermansson Hannes
瑞典
Hogsjo
2193
114
133
Gevorkyan Hovhannes
亚美尼亚
埃里温
2190
115
216
Kubo Izumi (久保出美)
日本
神户
2190
116
574
Su Liang (苏梁)
中国
北京
2188
117
085
Alexandrov Victor
俄罗斯
圣彼得堡
2187
118
213
Koiso Shigemasa (小矶重正)
日本
Omin-Hachiman
2187
119
927
Tamura Kazumasa (田村一诚)
日本
2186
120
140
Gorshenkov Artur
俄罗斯
下诺夫哥罗德
2184
121
860
Oll Aivo
爱沙尼亚
2181
122
384
Kato Yasuhiko
日本
2172
123
590
Nekrasov Denis
俄罗斯
Podyuga
2172
124
350
Iwata Akihisa (井绵章久)
日本
Hirakata
2171
125
082
Asplund Bengt
瑞典
Norrtalje
2166
126
719
Shi-Wen Li (李士文)
中国
台北
2166
127
059
Moisejev Kirill
俄罗斯
圣彼得堡
2165
128
180
Sunagawa Shouki (砂川昌吉)
日本
东京
2164
129
611
Drozd Alexander
乌克兰
Chernigovskaya
2162
130
284
Doi Manabu
日本
堺
2161
131
292
Lunkin Vitali
俄罗斯
莫斯科
2160
132
058
Semyonov Vladimir
俄罗斯
圣彼得堡
2159
133
160
Lindberg Kristian
瑞典
Jonkoping
2158
134
135
Tuvikene Margus
爱沙尼亚
塔林
2158
135
270
Volkov Sergey
俄罗斯
Rybinsk
2158
136
010
Doroshkevich Igor
白俄罗斯
明斯克
2156
137
563
Tanaka Tadanobu (田中忠信)
日本
2156
138
521
Sorokina Oksana
俄罗斯
Podyuga
2154
139
096
Shereverov A.
乌克兰
祖格雷斯
2153
140
629
Hata Masayuki (畑雅幸)
日本
2150
141
206
Gauens Artis
拉脱维亚
里加
2149
142
009
Jonsson Peter
瑞典
Jonkoping
2147
143
965
Purk Andri
爱沙尼亚
2146
144
041
Filippov Sergey
俄罗斯
莫斯科
2145
145
343
Petrovsky Dmitri
俄罗斯
下诺夫哥罗德
2144
146
008
Palmgren Jan
瑞典
Gotoborg
2143
147
918
Ono Takayuki (小野孝之)
日本
2143
148
079
Mostovlyansky Oleg
白俄罗斯
明斯克
2142
149
718
Cheng-Kuo Chen (陈镇国)
中国
台北
2141
150
162
Bertilsson Anders
瑞典
Hogsjo
2140
151
116
Eibatov Nizami
阿塞拜疆
巴库
2140
152
269
Radzevelyuk Alexander
俄罗斯
Rybinsk
2138
153
221
Sirategian Karen
俄罗斯
莫斯科
2138
154
272
Vasiljeva Natalia (瓦西列娃·纳塔莉亚)
俄罗斯
Rybinsk
2137
155
575
Li Dong (李栋)
中国
北京
2135
156
434
Yamamoto Yasuhiro (山本靖弘)
日本
2128
157
847
Choi Yun Suk (崔允锡)
韩国
2128
158
220
Ivanov Alexey
俄罗斯
莫斯科
2127
159
247
Abilkenov Amangeldy
俄罗斯
秋明
2126
160
074
Filinov Vladimir
俄罗斯
圣彼得堡
2126
161
017
Nosovsky Alexander
俄罗斯
莫斯科
2126
162
439
Vostryakov Sergey
俄罗斯
Podyuga
2126
163
333
Alexejev V.
俄罗斯
Krasnoyarsk
2124
164
423
Matsuo Toshiko
日本
2124
165
453
Lebedeva Yelena
俄罗斯
Podyuga
2122
166
341
Lapshin Mikhail
俄罗斯
Rybinsk
2119
167
080
Degtyar Feliks
白俄罗斯
明斯克
2117
168
540
Kazarin Mikhail
俄罗斯
Podyuga
2114
169
926
Nagao Noriaki (长尾纪昭)
日本
2112
170
635
Wang Lu (王璐)
中国
北京
2109
171
731
Zhao Kai (赵锴)
中国
上海
2108
172
925
Huruoka Shunzo
日本
2106
173
577
Yu Jingping (于京平)
中国
北京
2105
174
248
Litvinenko Alexander
俄罗斯
秋明
2102
175
299
Zaitsev Vyacheslav
俄罗斯
Rybinsk
2101
176
903
Tadokoro Hosai (田所丰斋)
日本
2100
177
386
Kobzev Aleksey
亚美尼亚
埃里温
2098
178
430
Kanda Masahiro (神田全启)
日本
2096
179
842
Chen Wei-Han (陈威翰)
中国
台北
2096
180
057
Skuridin Alexey
俄罗斯
下诺夫哥罗德
2094
181
429
Tanno Yoshitaka
日本
2094
182
166
Nielsen Johnny
瑞典
Malmo
2089
183
073
Khramov Andrey
乌兹别克斯坦
塔什干
2083
184
623
Eriksson Bjorn
瑞典
斯德哥尔摩
2082
185
541
Diner Stanislav
俄罗斯
Zhigulyovsk
2078
186
576
Long-Chuan Chen (陈隆泉)
中国
台北
2076
187
565
Lind Bjorn
瑞典
2076
188
398
Avetisyan Arsen
亚美尼亚
Yegheghnadsor
2072
189
367
Hermansson Linus
瑞典
Hogsjo
2072
190
459
Leshukova Anastasia
俄罗斯
Rybinsk
2072
191
185
Skuskovniks Juris
拉脱维亚
里加
2064
192
879
Lu Wei-Yuan (吕维元)
中国
台北
2063
193
695
Yegorov Vitali
俄罗斯
圣彼得堡
2057
194
420
Kubooka Takeshi (久保冈武士)
日本
2055
195
186
Ostra Ain
爱沙尼亚
2055
196
222
Suzuki Junishiro (铃木淳一郎)
日本
滨松
2054
197
250
Naber Lauri
爱沙尼亚
塔林
2053
198
363
Kolk Marek
爱沙尼亚
塔林
2050
199
161
Larsson Leif
瑞典
乌普萨拉
2048
200
594
Nekrasov Evgeny
俄罗斯
Podyuga
2045
序号
编号
姓名
国家
城市
积分
201
025
Kaufman Victor
俄罗斯
莫斯科
2039
202
050
Poddubny Konstantin
乌克兰
Zholtye Vody
2039
203
019
Ohno Syunzo
日本
千叶
2037
204
713
Pellikka Marko
芬兰
赫尔辛基
2035
205
268
Taiblin Yuri
俄罗斯
莫斯科
2032
206
607
Sitnik Sergey
俄罗斯
沃罗涅日
2030
207
861
Durandin Kirill
俄罗斯
莫斯科
2029
208
520
Gross Anna
俄罗斯
Zhigulyovsk
2021
209
397
Mazmanyan Harutyun
亚美尼亚
埃里温
2020
210
664
Mosinyan David
亚美尼亚
埃里温
2019
211
204
Svensson Peder
瑞典
Jonkoping
2017
212
669
Voznjuk Pavel
爱沙尼亚
塔林
2014
213
885
Lysakov Mikhail
俄罗斯
2014
214
117
Dzajnukov Eldar
阿塞拜疆
巴库
2011
215
711
Yudina Mariya
俄罗斯
2011
216
788
Zubashenko Ivan
俄罗斯
圣彼得堡
2011
217
251
Saranchin Alexander
俄罗斯
秋明
2007
218
625
Shubin Alexander
俄罗斯
莫斯科
2007
219
473
Drozdov Vladimir
俄罗斯
Pervouralsk
2007
220
670
Tihkan Evelyn
爱沙尼亚
塔林
2004
221
855
Epifanov Dmitry
俄罗斯
莫斯科
2002
222
616
Chizhkina Yelena
俄罗斯
下诺夫哥罗德
1993
223
442
Prokopyev Alexander
俄罗斯
秋明
1993
224
535
Losyakov Alexey
俄罗斯
Zhigulyovsk
1986
225
785
Serdukov Egor
俄罗斯
Podyuga
1986
226
853
Samotsvetov Igor
俄罗斯
1986
227
362
Adachi Yasuhiro (安达康弘)
日本
Hikone
1985
228
202
Hagstrom Tomas
瑞典
Linkoping
1984
229
850
Yang Hsia-yu (杨晓郁)
中国
台北
1981
230
433
Miyadu Goichi (宫津五一)
日本
1976
231
644
Unoura Hidenori
日本
1976
232
588
Lebedeva Tatiana
俄罗斯
Podiuga
1971
233
755
Toivonen Lauri
芬兰
1967
234
300
Mirkin Sergey
俄罗斯
下诺夫哥罗德
1966
235
876
Sandstrom Richard
瑞典
Jonkoping
1966
236
620
Lonin Alexander
俄罗斯
下诺夫哥罗德
1964
237
366
Eriksson Marcus
瑞典
Hogsjo
1959
238
582
Nogovitsyn Sergey
俄罗斯
Podyuga
1959
239
167
Wallgren Bjorn
瑞典
Harnosand
1959
240
724
Hu Xi (胡夕)
中国
北京
1958
241
460
Sokolova Anastasia
俄罗斯
Rybinsk
1958
242
543
Ogorodov Sergey
俄罗斯
莫斯科
1957
243
703
Novikov Nikolay
俄罗斯
Podyuga
1954
244
500
Provorov Yuri
俄罗斯
下诺夫哥罗德
1953
245
742
Kuramoto Hideharu (藏本嗣治)
日本
1951
246
700
Sumarokov Evgeny
俄罗斯
1951
247
451
Potapov Vyacheslav
俄罗斯
莫斯科
1949
248
858
Smirnov Dmitry
俄罗斯
1948
249
476
Kolesnik Vladimir
美国
敖德萨
1946
250
571
Lu Yao (陆瑶)
中国
北京
1944
251
733
Smirnov Yevgeni
俄罗斯
Rybinsk
1942
252
199
Gruzin Sergey
俄罗斯
Zhigulyovsk
1941
253
895
Ikonen Jussi
芬兰
赫尔辛基
1941
254
462
Zaitseva Olga
乌克兰
祖格雷斯
1940
255
481
Umantsiv Roman
乌克兰
Maniava
1939
256
077
Salnikova Nonna
俄罗斯
圣彼得堡
1937
257
667
Kobzev Grigoriy
亚美尼亚
埃里温
1936
258
702
Korolyov Alexey
俄罗斯
1935
259
113
Laibinis Linas
立陶宛
Vilnjus
1930
260
657
Minasyan Marine
亚美尼亚
埃里温
1930
261
498
Shatunov Alexander
俄罗斯
下诺夫哥罗德
1928
262
307
Skuridina Olga
俄罗斯
下诺夫哥罗德
1927
263
549
Boikov Roman
俄罗斯
Podyuga
1926
264
554
Miyagawa Sou (宫川创)
日本
神户
1923
265
356
Harju Eve
爱沙尼亚
塔林
1919
266
587
Mikryukov Mikhail
俄罗斯
Podyuga
1912
267
985
Balabhai Viktor
俄罗斯
圣彼得堡
1911
268
624
Hagenfors Tomas
瑞典
Kumla
1910
269
555
Moller Hakan
瑞典
Malmo
1908
270
301
Vodolazsky Konstantin
俄罗斯
圣彼得堡
1908
271
857
Dyachkov Sergey
俄罗斯
1904
272
348
Tyaglo Yuri
俄罗斯
Belgorod
1897
273
970
Timmermann Alvar
亚美尼亚
1891
274
458
Okatove Anna
俄罗斯
Podyuga
1884
275
1006
Maksimov Nikolay
俄罗斯
Podiuga
1882
276
122
Yakovleva Alyona
乌克兰
祖格雷斯
1880
277
291
Krayeva Tatiana
俄罗斯
Podyuga
1869
278
457
Melnikova Alyona
俄罗斯
Zhigulyovsk
1868
279
536
Myasoedov Yevgeni
俄罗斯
Rybinsk
1862
280
403
Karapetyan Gurgen
亚美尼亚
埃里温
1861
281
683
Osepjants Alexander
俄罗斯
下诺夫哥罗德
1861
282
557
Nyberg Bengt
瑞典
Vadstena
1857
283
778
Rehnstedt Jorgen
瑞典
Borlange
1855
284
786
Arzumanov Sergey
俄罗斯
Zhigulyovsk
1855
285
892
Thorn Kristian
瑞典
斯德哥尔摩
1849
286
522
Skalozubova Yelena
俄罗斯
Podyuga
1848
287
757
Bushkovsky Liudvig
俄罗斯
圣彼得堡
1846
288
506
Serdiuk Andrey
俄罗斯
圣彼得堡
1846
289
470
Uja Aller
爱沙尼亚
塔林
1840
290
967
Oblikas Mikk
爱沙尼亚
1840
291
276
Hovhannisian Surik
亚美尼亚
Yegheghnadsor
1839
292
859
Lillemets Rauni
爱沙尼亚
1838
293
255
Karlsson Martin
瑞典
Jonkoping
1833
294
115
Kolk Kaia
爱沙尼亚
塔林
1829
295
526
Krasnonosova Serafima
俄罗斯
莫斯科
1829
296
796
Gerasimov Ilya
俄罗斯
圣彼得堡
1821
297
469
Karlsson Irene
爱沙尼亚
斯德哥尔摩
1819
298
499
Grishnin Stepan
俄罗斯
下诺夫哥罗德
1818
299
466
Tuvikene Maris
爱沙尼亚
塔林
1814
300
1008
Romanov Sergey
俄罗斯
Podiuga
1812
序号
编号
姓名
国家
城市
积分
301
797
Arevkov Maksim
俄罗斯
圣彼得堡
1808
302
680
Zakatova Evgenia
俄罗斯
下诺夫哥罗德
1806
303
772
Eggert Ester
瑞典
1798
304
682
Berezin Roman
俄罗斯
下诺夫哥罗德
1791
305
1004
Pestereva Maria
俄罗斯
Podiuga
1779
306
501
Kocheshkova Olga
俄罗斯
下诺夫哥罗德
1777
307
354
Tatsutomi Mutsumi (达富睦)
日本
Kameoka
1776
308
525
Erenberg Julia
俄罗斯
Zhigulyovsk
1769
309
528
Timokhina Nadezhda
俄罗斯
Zhigulyovsk
1763
310
706
Zhukova Ekaterina
俄罗斯
1759
311
412
Poghosyan Arsen
亚美尼亚
埃里温
1748
312
964
Sulane Sander
爱沙尼亚
1742
313
974
Kolk Peeter
爱沙尼亚
1738
314
120
Arefyev Andrey
俄罗斯
圣彼得堡
1730
315
656
Birk Katrin
爱沙尼亚
塔林
1678
316
468
Tamm Peeter
爱沙尼亚
塔林
1675
资料取自Stepanov.lk.net,励精整理
返回
版权所有:励精连珠教室
网站运维:
励精连珠工作室
京ICP备13004522号