国际连珠联盟(RIF)棋手等级分排名(2005.12.31)

序号 编号 姓名 国家 城市 积分
001 146 Nakamura Shigeru (中村茂) 日本 Tanashi 2832
002 001 Kawamura Norihiko (河村典彦) 日本 八幡 2738
003 033 Meritee Ando 爱沙尼亚 塔林 2659
004 149 Hasegawa Kazuto (长谷川一人) 日本 尼崎兵库 2580
005 297 Chingin Konstantin 俄罗斯 Zhigulyovsk 2531
006 342 Sushkov Vladimir 俄罗斯 加特契纳 2525
007 169 Sagara Takashi (相乐俊) 日本 大阪 2521
008 147 Nara Hideki (奈良秀树) 日本 横滨神奈川 2511
009 546 Taimla Tunnet 爱沙尼亚 塔林 2511
010 716 Okabe Hiroshi (冈部宽) 日本 2503
011 845 Kim Byoung-Jun (金秉允) 韩国 汉城 2501
012 007 Nishizono Norio (西园典生) 日本 京都 2471
013 110 Soosyrv Ants 爱沙尼亚 塔林 2467
014 156 Yamaguchi Yusui (山口釉水) 日本 幡野 2466
015 266 Klimashin Alexander 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2463
016 919 Takashima Junya (高嶋纯也) 日本 大阪 2458
017 756 Artemiev Sergey 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2452
018 246 Fedorkin Oleg 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2450
019 056 Salnikov Pavel 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2443
020 965 Purk Andri 爱沙尼亚   2439
021 224 Ooi Kozo (大井耕三) 日本 京都 2432
022 037 Veidemanis Arnis 拉脱维亚 里加 2429
023 699 Vershinin Pavel 俄罗斯 Podyuga 2420
024 177 Isobe Taizan (矶部泰山) 日本 大宫 2419
025 002 Hayakawa Yoshimi (早川嘉美) 日本 京都 2418
026 231 Tarannikov Juri 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2412
027 328 Kuga Akio (久家彰夫) 日本 长崎 2402
028 227 Kashihara Akihiko (柏原昭彦) 日本 神户 2395
029 621 Gaulitz Joachim 瑞典 斯德哥尔摩 2390
030 693 Savrasova Yuliya 俄罗斯 Podyuga 2384
031 040 Bobkov Yevgeni 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2383
032 569 Kusajima Masato (草岛真人) 日本   2382
033 759 Ilu Timo 爱沙尼亚   2382
034 148 Nishimura Toshio (西村敏雄) 日本 熊本 2380
035 749 Shinoda Kiyoshi 日本   2378
036 004 Glukhovsky Leonid 以色列 海法 2375
037 573 Zhang Jinyu (张进宇) 中国 北京 2373
038 104 Henningsson Anders 瑞典 汉城 2372
039 1118 Oosumi Yuki (贺茂雪) 日本 滋贺 2371
040 158 Matsuura Hiroshi (松浦浩) 日本 广岛 2368
041 866 Chen Ke-Han (陈国汉) 中国 台北 2365
042 137 Peskov Stepan 俄罗斯 Zhigulyovsk 2361
043 003 Sinyov Igor 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2358
044 714 Iio Yoshihiro (饭尾义弘) 日本 兵库 2352
045 294 Makarov Pavel (马卡罗夫·巴维尔) 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2348
046 013 Sundling Ingvar 瑞典 斯德哥尔摩 2348
047 533 Lents Johann 爱沙尼亚 塔林 2347
048 567 Takagawa Teiji (高川悌二) 日本 大阪 2345
049 496 Karejev Vladislav 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 2341
050 184 Suzuki Naoya (铃木直哉) 日本 仙台 2340
051 015 Karlsson Stefan 瑞典 斯德哥尔摩 2339
052 154 Okumura Toyohiko 日本 京都 2339
053 157 Ishitani Shinichi (石谷信一) 日本 富士 2338
054 640 Chen Wei (陈伟) 中国 北京 2335
055 720 Zhang Yi-Feng (张益丰) 中国 台北 2334
056 194 Kabanov Dmitri 俄罗斯 Zhigulyovsk 2333
057 032 Nikonov Konstantin 俄罗斯 Elektrostal 2332
058 209 Oota Tsuyoshi (太田刚) 日本 滨松 2332
059 029 Kozhin Mikhail 俄罗斯 杜布纳 2332
060 102 Gardstrom Petter 瑞典 乌普萨拉 2324
061 139 Gurckis Gatis 拉脱维亚 Viksna 2321
062 088 Milevsky Alexander 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2310
063 061 Dvojeglazov Vladimir 俄罗斯 托木斯克 2303
064 425 Fujinami Hisao () 日本   2303
065 942 Tanaka Koichi (田中幸一) 日本 福冈 2303
066 997 Wu Hao (吴昊) 中国 北京 2300
067 937 Sato Kiyotomi (佐藤清富) 日本 埼玉 2297
068 126 Mikhailov Alexander 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2296
069 443 Carlsson Martin 瑞典 Jonkoping 2292
070 181 Saito Koji (斋藤弘次) 日本 山口 2291
071 006 Andersson Tord 瑞典 乌普萨拉 2282
072 153 Sakashita Shoichi 日本 Furuoka 2280
073 930 Arita Nobuyoshi (有田信义) 日本   2279
074 887 Ritter Aleksey 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2278
075 1003 Potapov Aleksey 俄罗斯 共青城 2277
076 497 Karasyov Maxim 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 2272
077 152 Miyoshi Takeo (三好丈夫) 日本 爱知 2272
078 039 Krasnonosov Dmitrij 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2264
079 178 Saito Shuichi (斋藤秀一) 日本 Mishima 2263
080 860 Oll Aivo 爱沙尼亚   2262
081 168 Johannesson Rickard 瑞典 Jonkoping 2259
082 935 Tashiro Yuichi 日本   2257
083 245 Golosov Victor 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2256
084 927 Tamura Kazumasa (田村一诚) 日本   2253
085 229 Matsui Tsunehiro (松井恒弘) 日本 Tatsuno-Hyogo 2250
086 336 Kawate Kouzou (川手耕造) 日本 广岛 2248
087 891 Saarenpaa Samuli 芬兰   2245
088 223 Sakamoto Hiroshi (阪本弘氏) 日本 2244
089 630 Fujii Naoki 日本    2242
090 005 Poghosyan Albert 亚美尼亚 埃里温 2240
091 103 Holgersson Goran 瑞典 Jonkoping 2239
092 151 Mitsumori Masao (三森政男) 日本 崎玉 2238
093 012 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki (达富弘之) 日本 Kameoka 2227
094 448 Shevelyov Sergey 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 2224
095 579 Shao Xiaodong (邵小东) 中国 北京 2222
096 426 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa (山口一久) 日本 2221
097 329 Maruyama Yasushi (丸山保司) 日本 滨松静冈 2220
098 196 Yeremin Oleg 俄罗斯 沃罗涅日 2220
099 369 Hermansson Hannes 瑞典 Hogsjo 2219
100 280 Lomakin Mikhail 俄罗斯 秋明 2217
序号 编号 姓名 国家 城市 积分
101 1223 Wei-Yuan Cheng (程维元) 中国 台北 2214
102 214 Takazawa Nagayoshi (高泽永吉) 日本 清水 2213
103 279 Ses Pavel 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2211
104 685 Iida Koichi (饭田  ) 日本 2208
105 907 Koyama Jun 日本 2208
106 074 Filinov Vladimir 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2206
107 208 Nakajima Mitsuo (中岛光男) 日本 大阪 2205
108 232 Chernov Sergey 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2204
109 213 Koiso Shigemasa (小矶重正) 日本 Omin-Hachiman 2202
110 124 Zabrodin Alexander 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2202
111 570 Maruta Koji (丸田光治) 日本 2201
112 521 Sorokina Oksana 俄罗斯 Podyuga 2188
113 009 Jonsson Peter 瑞典 Jonkoping 2184
114 179 Kudomi Takahiro (久富隆洋) 日本 川崎 2183
115 674 Liu Tong (刘彤) 中国 北京 2183
116 885 Lysakov Mikhail 俄罗斯 2182
117 918 Ono Takayuki (小野孝之) 日本   2181
118 226 Arai Yutaka (荒井丰) 日本 山口 2179
119 884 Kadulin Alexander 俄罗斯 Podyuga 2175
120 273 Metreveli Irina (玛迪莉维利·) 俄罗斯 Podyuga 2174
121 696 Ryabov Alexandr 俄罗斯 Rybinsk 2172
122 180 Sunagawa Shouki (砂川昌吉) 日本 东京 2172
123 629 Hata Masayuki (畑雅幸) 日本 2168
124 843 Lin Shieng-Min (林圣闵) 中国 台北 2167
125 082 Asplund Bengt 瑞典 Norrtalje 2166
126 263 Matsuo Yoshihiro 日本 2166
127 611 Drozd Alexander 乌克兰 Chernigovskaya 2165
128 059 Moisejev Kirill 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2165
129 197 Barykin Viktor 俄罗斯 伏尔加格勒 2163
130 170 Miyagawa Junzo (宫川淳三) 日本 神户 2163
131 945 Itami Yoshiyuki 日本 2162
132 085 Alexandrov Victor 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2160
133 292 Lunkin Vitali 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2160
134 594 Nekrasov Evgeny 俄罗斯 Podyuga 2160
135 160 Lindberg Kristian 瑞典 Jonkoping 2158
136 048 Nazarov Vladimir 乌克兰 Khmelnitski 2158
137 135 Tuvikene Margus 爱沙尼亚 塔林 2158
138 923 Koide Morihiro (小出守弘) 日本   2158
139 010 Doroshkevich Igor 白俄罗斯 明斯克 2155
140 590 Nekrasov Denis 俄罗斯 Podyuga 2155
141 096 Shereverov A. 乌克兰 祖格雷斯 2153
142 206 Gauens Artis 拉脱维亚 里加 2149
143 041 Filippov Sergey 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2145
144 563 Tanaka Tadanobu (田中忠信) 日本 2145
145 008 Palmgren Jan 瑞典 Gotoborg 2143
146 343 Petrovsky Dmitri 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 2143
147 079 Mostovlyansky Oleg 白俄罗斯 明斯克 2142
148 718 Cheng-Kuo Chen (陈镇国) 中国 台北 2141
149 116 Eibatov Nizami 阿塞拜疆 巴库 2141
150 162 Bertilsson Anders 瑞典 Hogsjo 2140
151 269 Radzevelyuk Alexander 俄罗斯 Rybinsk 2140
152 719 Shi-Wen Li (李士文) 中国 台北 2137
153 134 Smirnov Sergey 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2136
154 1128 Nowakowski Maciej 波兰 2136
155 350 Iwata Akihisa (井绵章久) 日本 Hirakata 2133
156 058 Semyonov Vladimir 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2128
157 847 Choi Yun Suk (崔允锡) 韩国 2128
158 247 Abilkenov Amangeldy 俄罗斯 图门 2126
159 017 Nosovsky Alexander 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2126
160 439 Vostryakov Sergey 俄罗斯 Podyuga 2126
161 1060 Kamemoto Daichi 日本 2124
162 333 Alexejev V. 俄罗斯 Krasnoyarsk 2122
163 926 Nagao Noriaki (长尾纪昭) 日本 2120
164 284 Doi Manabu 日本 2119
165 420 Kubooka Takeshi (久保冈武士) 日本 2119
166 248 Litvinenko Alexander 俄罗斯 秋明 2119
167 785 Serdukov Egor 俄罗斯 Podyuga 2119
168 1029 Nykl Odra 捷克 2119
169 938 Sano Hiroyuki 日本 2117
170 080 Degtyar Feliks 白俄罗斯 明斯克 2116
171 540 Kazarin Mikhail 俄罗斯 Podyuga 2114
172 423 Matsuo Toshiko 日本 2113
173 922 Gamano Yutaka 日本 2112
174 635 Wang Lu (王璐) 中国 北京 2109
175 577 Yu Jingping (于京平) 中国 北京 2109
176 731 Zhao Kai (赵锴) 中国 上海 2108
177 299 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 俄罗斯 Rybinsk 2100
178 434 Yamamoto Yasuhiro (山本靖弘) 日本 2098
179 216 Kubo Izumi (久保出美) 日本 神户 2096
180 925 Huruoka Shunzo 日本 2094
181 429 Tanno Yoshitaka 日本 2092
182 384 Kato Yasuhiko (加藤康弘) 日本 2091
183 272 Vasiljeva Natalia (瓦西列娃·纳塔莉亚) 俄罗斯 Rybinsk 2090
184 842 Chen Wei-Han (陈威翰) 中国 台北 2090
185 908 Sato Takuma (佐藤  ) 日本 2090
186 166 Nielsen Johnny 瑞典 Malmo 2089
187 167 Wallgren Bjorn 瑞典 Harnosand 2089
188 1068 Nersisyan Rafael 亚美尼亚 2089
189 073 Khramov Andrey 乌兹别克斯坦 塔什干 2083
190 541 Diner Stanislav 俄罗斯 Zhigulyovsk 2078
191 069 Nokhrin Oleg 俄罗斯 车里雅宾斯克 2077
192 576 Long-Chuan Chen (陈隆泉) 中国 台北 2076
193 077 Salnikova Nonna 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2073
194 459 Leshukova Anastasia 俄罗斯 Rybinsk 2072
195 682 Berezin Roman 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 2068
196 985 Balabhai Viktor 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2067
197 564 Hiwatashi Kikumaro (樋渡喜久磨) 日本 2065
198 270 Volkov Sergey 俄罗斯 Rybinsk 2064
199 876 Sandstrom Richard 瑞典 Jonkoping 2064
200 879 Lu Wei-Yuan (吕维元) 中国 台北 2063
序号 编号 姓名 国家 城市 积分
201 623 Eriksson Bjorn 瑞典 斯德哥尔摩 2060
202 019 Ohno Syunzo 日本 千叶 2060
203 057 Skuridin Alexey 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 2059
204 695 Yegorov Vitali 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2056
205 186 Ostra Ain 爱沙尼亚 2055
206 733 Smirnov Yevgeni 俄罗斯 Rybinsk 2055
207 430 Kanda Masahiro (神田全启) 日本 2053
208 250 Naber Lauri 爱沙尼亚 塔林 2053
209 050 Poddubny Konstantin 乌克兰 Zholtye Vody 2053
210 948 Watanabe Tatsuya 日本 2052
211 363 Kolk Marek 爱沙尼亚 塔林 2050
212 1134 Tamiola Artur 波兰 2049
213 161 Larsson Leif 瑞典 乌普萨拉 2048
214 1182 Lindholm Petter 瑞典 Laholm 2048
215 861 Durandin Kirill 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2046
216 713 Pellikka Marko 芬兰 赫尔辛基 2045
217 664 Mosinyan David 亚美尼亚 埃里温 2041
218 025 Kaufman Victor 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2039
219 855 Epifanov Dmitry 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2036
220 903 Tadokoro Hosai (田所丰斋) 日本 2035
221 366 Eriksson Marcus 瑞典 Hogsjo 2033
222 268 Taiblin Yuri 俄罗斯 Rybinsk 2031
223 607 Sitnik Sergey 俄罗斯 沃罗涅日 2030
224 453 Lebedeva Yelena 俄罗斯 Podyuga 2026
225 967 Oblikas Mikk 爱沙尼亚 2023
226 724 Hu Xi (胡夕) 中国 北京 2022
227 222 Suzuki Junishiro (铃木淳一郎) 日本 滨松 2022
228 1063 Ishizaki Masatoshi 日本 2022
229 904 Hara Masao (原正男) 日本 2020
230 204 Svensson Peder 瑞典 Jonkoping 2017
231 1038 Tanizaki Ryusuke (谷崎龙介) 日本 2015
232 669 Voznjuk Pavel 爱沙尼亚 塔林 2014
233 670 Tihkan Evelyn 爱沙尼亚 塔林 2013
234 362 Adachi Yasuhiro (安达康弘) 日本 Hikone 2010
235 554 Miyagawa Sou (宫川创) 日本 神户 2009
236 117 Dzajnukov Eldar 阿塞拜疆 巴库 2007
237 625 Shubin Alexander 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2007
238 473 Drozdov Vladimir 俄罗斯 Pervouralsk 2006
239 700 Sumarokov Evgeny 俄罗斯 2005
240 367 Hermansson Linus 瑞典 Hogsjo 2002
241 788 Zubashenko Ivan 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 1999
242 442 Prokopyev Alexander 俄罗斯 秋明 1998
243 221 Sirategian Karen 俄罗斯 莫斯科 1996
244 616 Chizhkina Yelena 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 1995
245 1129 Lekowski Jerzy 波兰 1995
246 638 Hua Tao (华韬) 中国 北京 1991
247 535 Losyakov Alexey 俄罗斯 Zhigulyovsk 1986
248 853 Samotsvetov Igor 俄罗斯   1986
249 1036 Tomobe Katsuhiro 日本 1986
250 458 Okatove Anna 俄罗斯 Podyuga 1981
251 850 Yang Hsia-yu (杨晓郁) 中国 台北 1979
252 565 Lind Bjorn 瑞典 1979
253 644 Unoura Hidenori (鹈浦英宪) 日本 1976
254 882 Neuman Petr 捷克 1975
255 1225 Chin-Kung Wang 中国 台北 1973
256 1061 Nakata Shinsuke 日本 1971
257 755 Toivonen Lauri 芬兰 1967
258 946 Sasaki Miyu 日本 1967
259 520 Gross Anna 俄罗斯 Zhigulyovsk 1966
260 300 Mirkin Sergey 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 1966
261 711 Yudina Mariya 俄罗斯 1966
262 386 Kobzev Aleksey 亚美尼亚 埃里温 1965
263 620 Lonin Alexander 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 1964
264 291 Krayeva Tatiana 俄罗斯 Podyuga 1963
265 024 Maltell Tommy 瑞典 Jonkoping 1962
266 858 Smirnov Dmitry 俄罗斯 1960
267 582 Nogovitsyn Sergey 俄罗斯 Podyuga 1959
268 460 Sokolova Anastasia 俄罗斯 Rybinsk 1958
269 543 Ogorodov Sergey 俄罗斯 莫斯科 1957
270 881 Rubka Ales 捷克 1957
271 500 Provorov Yuri 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 1952
272 451 Potapov Vyacheslav 俄罗斯 莫斯科 1949
273 1043 Matsuoka Teruo 日本 1944
274 703 Novikov Nikolay 俄罗斯 Podyuga 1942
275 433 Miyadu Goichi (宫津五一) 日本 1940
276 466 Tuvikene Maris 爱沙尼亚 塔林 1940
277 462 Zaitseva Olga 乌克兰 祖格雷斯 1940
278 702 Korolyov Alexey 俄罗斯 1935
279 199 Gruzin Sergey 俄罗斯 Zhigulyovsk 1934
280 624 Hagenfors Tomas 瑞典 Kumla 1934
281 895 Ikonen Jussi 芬兰 赫尔辛基 1934
282 1037 Iwao Fumio 日本 1934
283 476 Kolesnik Vladimir 美国 敖德萨 1932
284 481 Umantsiv Roman 乌克兰 Maniava 1932
285 113 Laibinis Linas 立陶宛 Vilnjus 1930
286 857 Dyachkov Sergey 俄罗斯 1929
287 498 Shatunov Alexander 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 1928
288 307 Skuridina Olga 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 1927
289 549 Boikov Roman 俄罗斯 Podyuga 1926
290 742 Kuramoto Hideharu (藏本嗣治) 日本 1920
291 356 Harju Eve 爱沙尼亚 塔林 1919
292 536 Myasoedov Yevgeni 俄罗斯 Rybinsk 1913
293 555 Moller Hakan 瑞典 Malmo 1908
294 587 Mikryukov Mikhail 俄罗斯 Podyuga 1902
295 797 Arevkov Maksim 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 1902
296 1058 Sinitsin Vladimir 俄罗斯 Firyazino 1901
297 301 Vodolazsky Konstantin 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 1898
298 348 Tyaglo Yuri 俄罗斯 Belgorod 1897
299 1004 Pestereva Maria 俄罗斯 Podiuga 1890
300 671 Pajuste Rene 爱沙尼亚 Haapsalu 1889
序号 编号 姓名 国家 城市 积分
301 251 Saranchin Alexander 俄罗斯 秋明 1889
302 1234 Kamyshentsev Vasily 俄罗斯 莫斯科 1888
303 757 Bushkovsky Liudvig 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 1885
304 457 Melnikova Alyona 俄罗斯 Zhigulyovsk 1876
305 1005 Chernov Nikolay 俄罗斯 Podyuga 1865
306 1053 Haikonen Kari 芬兰 赫尔辛基 1865
307 683 Osepjants Alexander 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 1860
308 778 Rehnstedt Jorgen 瑞典 Borlange 1855
309 786 Arzumanov Sergey 俄罗斯 Zhigulyovsk 1855
310 859 Lillemets Rauni 爱沙尼亚 1855
311 404 Karapetyan Aram 亚美尼亚 埃里温 1853
312 469 Karlsson Irene 爱沙尼亚 斯德哥尔摩 1852
313 122 Yakovleva Alyona 乌克兰 祖格雷斯 1850
314 522 Skalozubova Yelena 俄罗斯 Podyuga 1848
315 1011 Merkulov Artyom 俄罗斯 Podiuga 1847
316 1071 Nadezhdin Kirill 俄罗斯 Himki 1847
317 470 Uja Aller 爱沙尼亚 塔林 1840
318 970 Timmermann Alvar 亚美尼亚 1836
319 510 Poltaratsky Nikolay 俄罗斯 Solnechnogorsk 1836
320 566 Golubev Victor 俄罗斯 Rybinsk 1836
321 526 Krasnonosova Serafima 俄罗斯 莫斯科 1829
322 677 Widman Linnea 瑞典 Arjeplog 1827
323 557 Nyberg Bengt 瑞典 Vadstena 1823
324 1157 Hallqvist Joel 瑞典 Jonkoping 1821
325 499 Grishnin Stepan 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 1818
326 588 Lebedeva Tatiana 俄罗斯 Podiuga 1812
327 584 Maksimov Igor 俄罗斯 Rybinsk 1809
328 667 Kobzev Grigoriy 亚美尼亚 埃里温 1805
329 680 Zakatova Evgenia 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 1805
330 796 Gerasimov Ilya 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 1805
331 964 Sulane Sander 爱沙尼亚 1804
332 781 Quang Vu 瑞典 Jonkoping 1793
333 1019 Kruchok Roman 俄罗斯 Podiuga 1792
334 772 Eggert Ester 瑞典 1791
335 255 Karlsson Martin 瑞典 Jonkoping 1788
336 1018 Rachitskaya Viktoria 俄罗斯 Podiuga 1782
337 501 Kocheshkova Olga 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 1777
338 354 Tatsutomi Mutsumi (达富睦) 日本 Kameoka 1776
339 528 Timokhina Nadezhda 俄罗斯 Zhigulyovsk 1776
340 1056 Liventaal Glen 爱沙尼亚 塔林 1771
341 525 Erenberg Julia 俄罗斯 Zhigulyovsk 1769
342 506 Serdiuk Andrey 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 1766
343 706 Zhukova Ekaterina 俄罗斯 1759
344 502 Potlova Tatiana 俄罗斯 Zhigulyovsk 1749
345 1006 Maksimov Nikolay 俄罗斯 Podiuga 1748
346 743 Kobzev Victor 亚美尼亚 埃里温 1745
347 115 Kolk Kaia 爱沙尼亚 塔林 1719
348 894 Kaljuste Ergo 爱沙尼亚 1715
349 1015 Merkulov Maksim 俄罗斯 Podiuga 1699
350 1009 Mostyaev Artyom 俄罗斯 Rybinsk 1695
351 974 Kolk Peeter 爱沙尼亚 1693
352 1012 Shubin Aleksey 俄罗斯 Podiuga 1689
353 120 Arefyev Andrey 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 1682
354 1072 Zyazin Aleksandr 俄罗斯 Obninsk 1680
355 708 Purk Tauri 爱沙尼亚 1663
356 468 Tamm Peeter 爱沙尼亚 塔林 1646
357 1008 Romanov Sergey 俄罗斯 Podiuga 1642
358 1014 Oborina Anastasiya 俄罗斯 Podiuga 1624
359 1013 Tumanov Yury 俄罗斯 Podiuga 1556
           

更多棋手……


版权所有:励精连珠教室
网站运维:励精连珠工作室
京ICP备13004522号