国际连珠联盟(RIF)棋手等级分排名(2006.12.31)

序号 编号 姓名 国家 城市 等级分
001 146 Nakamura Shigeru (中村茂) 日本 东京都西田无 2832
002 149 Hasegawa Kazuto (长谷川一人) 日本 大阪府尼崎兵库 2676
003 001 Kawamura Norihiko (河村典彦) 日本 东京都八幡 2661
004 033 Meritee Ando (麦利蒂·安度) 爱沙尼亚 塔林 2648
005 546 Taimla Tunnet (泰姆拉·图耐特) 爱沙尼亚 塔林 2517
006 342 Sushkov Vladimir (苏什科夫·弗拉基米尔) 俄罗斯 加特契纳 2515
007 297 Chingin Konstantin (琴晋·康斯坦汀) 俄罗斯 Zhigulyovsk 2511
008 147 Nara Hideki (奈良秀树) 日本 神奈川县横滨 2511
009 156 Yamaguchi Yusui (山口釉水) 日本 神奈川县幡野 2510
010 845 Kim Byoung-Jun (金秉允) 韩国 首尔 2502
011 860 Oll Aivo (欧尔·爱伏) 爱沙尼亚 2495
012 169 Sagara Takashi (相乐俊) 日本 大阪府 2494
013 986 Kim Chang Hoon (金 ) 韩国 2481
014 716 Okabe Hiroshi (冈部宽) 日本 东京都 2473
015 007 Nishizono Norio (西园典生) 日本 京都府 2471
016 246 Fedorkin Oleg (弗得金·奥列格) 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2450
017 1293 Qiu Yunfei (仇云飞) 中国 北京 2440
018 266 Klimashin Alexander (克里马辛·亚历山大) 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2433
019 224 Ooi Kozo (大井耕三) 日本 兵库县 2431
020 110 Soosyrv Ants (索索夫·安茨) 爱沙尼亚 塔林 2431
021 002 Hayakawa Yoshimi (早川嘉美) 日本 京都市 2418
022 756 Artemiev Sergey (阿特米耶夫·谢尔盖) 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2413
023 1274 Chen Lin (陈霖) 中国 浙江 2411
024 231 Tarannikov Juri (塔拉尼科夫·朱瑞) 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2410
025 714 Iio Yoshihiro (饭尾义弘) 日本 神户市兵库 2408
026 037 Veidemanis Arnis (韦德曼斯·阿尔尼斯) 拉脱维亚 里加 2406
027 1210 Cao Dong (曹冬) 中国 北京 2402
028 328 Kuga Akio (久家彰夫) 日本 长崎 2401
029 884 Kadulin Alexander (卡杜林·亚历山大) 俄罗斯 Podyuga 2396
030 621 Gaulitz Joachim (高力兹·约阿希姆) 瑞典 斯德哥尔摩 2386
031 040 Bobkov Yevgeni (鲍勃科夫·叶夫根尼) 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2383
032 569 Kusajima Masato (草岛真人) 日本 宫城县 2382
033 227 Kashihara Akihiko (柏原昭彦) 日本 神户市 2380
034 148 Nishimura Toshio (西村敏雄) 日本 熊本县 2380
035 693 Savrasova Yuliya (萨芙拉索娃·尤丽娅) 俄罗斯 Podyuga 2379
036 997 Wu Hao (吴昊) 中国 北京 2377
037 004 Glukhovsky Leonid (格鲁可夫斯基·来昂尼德) 以色列 海法 2375
038 961 Li Hongbin (李洪斌) 中国 上海 2374
039 749 Shinoda Kiyoshi (篠田圣) 日本 2374
040 573 Zhang Jinyu (张进宇) 中国 北京 2373
041 104 Henningsson Anders (韩宁森·安德斯) 瑞典 首尔 2372
042 866 Chen Ke-Han (陈科汉) 中国 台北 2362
043 137 Peskov Stepan (巴斯科夫·斯蒂潘) 俄罗斯 Zhigulyovsk 2361
044 003 Sinyov Igor (西涅夫·埃果尔) 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2358
045 533 Lents Johann (伦茨·约翰) 爱沙尼亚 塔林 2354
046 013 Sundling Ingvar (桑德林·英格万) 瑞典 斯德哥尔摩 2348
047 158 Matsuura Hiroshi (松浦浩) 日本 广岛市 2345
048 699 Vershinin Pavel (维尔辛尼·巴维尔) 俄罗斯 Podyuga 2342
049 184 Suzuki Naoya (铃木直哉) 日本 仙台市 2340
050 154 Okumura Toyohiko (奥村丰彦) 日本 京都府 2339
051 640 Chen Wei (陈伟) 中国 北京 2338
052 497 Karasyev Maxim (卡拉谢夫·马克西姆) 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 2336
053 720 Zhang Yi-Feng (张益丰) 中国 台北 2335
054 194 Kabanov Dmitri (卡巴诺夫·德米特里) 俄罗斯 Zhigulyovsk 2333
055 1211 Zhu Jianfeng (朱建锋) 中国 上海 2333
056 209 Oota Tsuyoshi (太田刚) 日本 静冈县滨松 2332
057 919 Takashima Junya (高岛纯也) 日本 大阪府 2332
058 015 Karlsson Stefan (卡尔森·史蒂芬) 瑞典 斯德哥尔摩 2330
059 885 Lysakov Mikhail (雷萨科夫·米哈伊) 俄罗斯 Podyuga 2330
060 567 Takagawa Teiji (高川悌二) 日本 大阪府 2324
061 102 Gardström Petter (加迪斯特罗姆·彼得) 瑞典 乌普萨拉 2323
062 157 Ishitani Shinichi (石谷信一) 日本 静冈县 2323
063 139 Gurckis Gatis 拉脱维亚 Viksna 2318
064 1203 Wu Di (吴镝) 中国 天津 2318
065 930 Arita Nobuyoshi (有田信义) 日本 埼玉县 2313
066 965 Purk Andri (帕克·安德烈) 爱沙尼亚 2313
067 177 Isobe Taizan (矶部泰山) 日本 大宫市 2310
068 088 Milevsky Alexander (米列夫斯基·亚历山大) 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2310
069 942 Tanaka Koichi (田中幸一) 日本 福冈市 2310
070 294 Makarov Pavel (马卡罗夫·巴维尔) 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2307
071 245 Golosov Victor (格罗索夫·维克多) 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2305
072 496 Kareyev Vladislav (卡列耶夫·弗拉基斯拉夫) 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 2304
073 061 Dvojeglazov Vladimir 俄罗斯 托木斯克 2303
074 425 Fujinami Hisao () 日本   2303
075 846 Park Jeong-Ho (朴 ) 韩国   2300
076 937 Sato Kiyotomi (佐藤清富) 日本 埼玉县 2300
077 1118 Oosumi Yuuki (大角友希) 日本 滋贺县 2298
078 032 Nikonov Konstantin (尼科诺夫·康斯坦汀) 俄罗斯 Elektrostal 2297
079 126 Mikhailov Alexander (米哈伊洛夫·亚历山大) 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2292
080 181 Saito Koji (斋藤弘次) 日本 山口县 2290
081 029 Kozhin Mikhail (科真·米哈伊) 俄罗斯 杜布纳 2285
082 056 Salnikov Pavel (萨尔尼科夫·巴维尔) 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2285
083 153 Sakashita Shoichi (坂下昭一) 日本 福冈县 2280
084 891 Saarenpaa Samuli (撒仁帕·萨姆力) 芬兰 2280
085 887 Ritter Aleksey (瑞特·阿力克塞) 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2278
086 1003 Potapov Aleksey 俄罗斯 共青城 2277
087 336 Kawate Kouzou (川手耕造) 日本 广岛市 2276
088 443 Carlsson Martin (卡尔松·马丁) 瑞典 Jonkoping 2265
089 1275 Xue Wenxi (薛文曦) 中国 上海 2265
090 039 Krasnonosov Dmitrij 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2264
091 178 Saito Shuichi (斋藤秀一) 日本 静冈县 2262
092 168 Johannesson Rickard (约翰尼森·理查德) 瑞典 Jonkoping 2259
093 935 Tashiro Yuichi (田代雄一) 日本 东京都 2255
094 907 Koyama Jun (小山纯) 日本 东京都 2248
095 927 Tamura Kazumasa (田村一诚) 日本 大阪府 2247
096 152 Miyoshi Takeo (三好丈夫) 日本 爱知县 2243
097 005 Poghosyan Albert (波哥斯亚·阿尔伯特) 亚美尼亚 埃里温 2241
098 103 Holgersson Goran 瑞典 Jonkoping 2239
099 229 Matsui Tsunehiro (松井恒弘) 日本 兵库县 2238
100 223 Sakamoto Hiroshi (阪本弘氏) 日本 大阪府堺 2238
序号 编号 姓名 国家 城市 等级分
101 630 Fujii Naoki (藤井直树) 日本 福冈县 2234
102 759 Ilu Timo (伊路·蒂姆) 爱沙尼亚   2231
103 012 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki (达富弘之) 日本 京都府 2227
104 448 Shevelyov Sergey (舍维列夫·谢尔盖) 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 2224
105 579 Shao Xiaodong (邵小东) 中国 北京 2222
106 426 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa (山口一久) 日本 熊本县 2221
107 196 Yeremin Oleg (耶列明·奥列格) 俄罗斯 沃罗涅日 2220
108 629 Hata Masayuki (畑雅幸) 日本 大阪府 2217
109 280 Lomakin Mikhail (洛马金·米哈伊) 俄罗斯 秋明 2217
110 214 Takazawa Nagayoshi (高泽永吉) 日本 静冈市 2213
111 953 Gu Wei (顾炜) 中国 上海 2213
112 1223 Cheng Wei-Yuan (郑惟元) 中国 台北 2213
113 151 Mitsumori Masao (三森政男) 日本 琦玉县 2211
114 685 Iida Koichi (饭田皓一) 日本 大阪府 2207
115 329 Maruyama Yasushi (丸山保司) 日本 静冈县滨松 2206
116 082 Asplund Bengt (阿斯劳德·本特) 瑞典 Norrtalje 2205
117 208 Nakajima Mitsuo (中岛光男) 日本 大阪市 2205
118 918 Ono Takayuki (小野孝之) 日本 横滨市 2205
119 232 Chernov Sergey (切尔诺夫·谢尔盖) 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2204
120 611 Drozd Alexander 乌克兰 Chernigovskaya 2203
121 124 Zabrodin Alexander 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2202
122 369 Hermansson Hannes (荷曼森·汉纳斯) 瑞典 Hogsjo 2191
123 179 Kudomi Takahiro (久富隆洋) 日本 川崎市 2189
124 674 Liu Tong (刘彤) 中国 北京 2184
125 009 Jonsson Peter (琼森·彼得) 瑞典 Jonkoping 2183
126 923 Koide Morihiro (小出守弘) 日本 静冈县 2182
127 958 Ge Lingfeng (葛凌峰) 中国 上海 2179
128 197 Barykin Viktor 俄罗斯 伏尔加格勒 2176
129 1372 Laube Pavel (劳伯·巴维尔) 捷克 2174
130 160 Lindberg Kristian (林德堡·克里斯汀) 瑞典 Jonkoping 2173
131 696 Ryabov Alexandr (雷亚波夫·亚历山大) 俄罗斯 雷宾斯克 2172
132 180 Sunagawa Shouki (砂川昌吉) 日本 东京都 2170
133 213 Koiso Shigemasa (小矶重正) 日本 滋贺县 2167
134 263 Matsuo Yoshihiro (松尾嘉浩) 日本 大阪府 2167
135 843 Lin Shieng-Min (林圣闵) 中国 台北 2167
136 226 Arai Yutaka (荒井丰) 日本 山口县 2164
137 847 Choi Yun Suk (崔允锡) 韩国 2164
138 521 Sorokina Oksana (索洛金娜·奥科萨娜) 俄罗斯 Podyuga 2161
139 292 Lunkin Vitali 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2160
140 926 Nagao Noriaki (长尾纪昭) 日本 东京都 2160
141 048 Nazarov Vladimir 乌克兰 Khmelnitski 2158
142 135 Tuvikene Margus (图维肯尼·马尔基斯) 爱沙尼亚 塔林 2158
143 170 Miyagawa Junzo (宫川淳三) 日本 神户市 2156
144 010 Doroshkevich Igor 白俄罗斯 明斯克 2154
145 096 Shereverov A. 乌克兰 祖格雷斯 2153
146 1128 Nowakowski Maciej 波兰 华沙 2153
147 183 Sakurai Yasuo (樱井泰雄) 日本 东京 2150
148 206 Gauens Artis 拉脱维亚 里加 2149
149 279 Ses Pavel (西斯·巴维尔) 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2149
150 1060 Kamemoto Daichi (龟本大地) 日本 横滨市 2148
151 041 Filippov Sergey (菲利波夫·谢尔盖) 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2145
152 563 Tanaka Tadanobu (田中忠信) 日本 北九州市 2145
153 540 Kazarin Mikhail (卡扎林·米哈伊) 俄罗斯 Podyuga 2144
154 008 Palmgren Jan 瑞典 Gotoborg 2143
155 343 Petrovsky Dmitri 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 2143
156 079 Mostovlyansky Oleg 白俄罗斯 明斯克 2142
157 718 Cheng-Kuo Chen (陈镇国) 中国 台北 2141
158 116 Eibatov Nizami (埃巴托夫·尼扎米) 阿塞拜疆 巴库 2141
159 134 Smirnov Sergey 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2141
160 162 Bertilsson Anders 瑞典 Hogsjo 2140
161 269 Radzevelyuk Alexander (来泽夫廖克·亚历山大) 俄罗斯 雷宾斯克 2139
162 350 Iwata Akihisa (井绵章久) 日本 大阪府 2138
163 623 Eriksson Bjorn (埃尔克松·布约恩) 瑞典 斯德哥尔摩 2137
164 719 Shi-Wen Li (李士文) 中国 台北 2137
165 006 Andersson Tord (安德森·托得) 瑞典 乌普萨拉 2135
166 570 Maruta Koji (丸田光治) 日本 东京都 2135
167 074 Filinov Vladimir 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2131
168 785 Serdukov Egor (谢尔多可夫·埃果尔) 俄罗斯 Podyuga 2128
169 247 Abilkenov Amangeldy 俄罗斯 秋明 2126
170 017 Nosovsky Alexander (诺索夫斯基·亚历山大) 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2126
171 439 Vostryakov Sergey 俄罗斯 Podyuga 2126
172 333 Alexejev V. 俄罗斯 Krasnoyarsk 2122
173 284 Doi Manabu (土居学) 日本 大阪府堺 2119
174 248 Litvinenko Alexander 俄罗斯 秋明 2119
175 1029 Nykl Odra 捷克   2118
176 788 Zubashenko Ivan 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2117
177 938 Sano Hiroyuki (佐野裕丰) 日本 东京都 2117
178 565 Lind Bjorn (林德·布约恩) 瑞典   2117
179 080 Degtyar Feliks (迭戈泰尔·菲里克斯) 白俄罗斯 明斯克 2116
180 059 Moisejev Kirill 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2116
181 423 Matsuo Toshiko (松尾敏子) 日本 大阪府 2114
182 797 Arevkov Maksim 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2114
183 922 Gamano Yutaka (蒲野裕) 日本 名古屋市 2111
184 291 Krayeva Tatiana (克拉耶娃·塔季扬娜) 俄罗斯 Podyuga 2111
185 713 Pellikka Marko (派利卡·马克) 芬兰 赫尔辛基 2109
186 635 Wang Lu (王璐) 中国 北京 2109
187 577 Yu Jingping (于京平) 中国 北京 2109
188 731 Zhao Kai (赵锴) 中国 上海 2108
189 945 Itami Yoshiyuki (伊丹由行) 日本 千叶县 2107
190 434 Yamamoto Yasuhiro (山本靖弘) 日本 静冈县 2105
191 594 Nekrasov Evgeny (尼古拉索夫·叶夫根尼) 俄罗斯 Podyuga 2104
192 948 Watanabe Tatsuya (渡边达也) 日本 东日本 2103
193 299 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 俄罗斯 雷宾斯克 2100
194 429 Tanno Yoshitaka (丹野好高) 日本 青森县 2099
195 1036 Tomobe Katsuhiro (友部胜弘) 日本 东京都 2097
196 085 Alexandrov Victor 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2095
197 272 Vasiljeva Natalia (瓦西列娃·纳塔丽亚) 俄罗斯 雷宾斯克 2095
198 842 Chen Wei-Han (陈威翰) 中国 台北 2090
199 1068 Nersisyan Rafael 亚美尼亚   2090
200 166 Nielsen Johnny 瑞典 Malmo 2089
序号 编号 姓名 国家 城市 等级分
201 167 Wallgren Bjorn (沃格伦·布约恩) 瑞典 Harnosand 2089
202 273 Metreveli Irina (玛迪莉维利·伊琳娜) 俄罗斯 Podyuga 2088
203 904 Hara Masao (原正男) 日本 东京都 2088
204 908 Sato Takuma (佐藤琢磨) 日本 东京都 2088
205 876 Sandstrom Richard 瑞典 Jonkoping 2087
206 1075 Kobayashi Koichi (小林高一) 日本 福岛县 2086
207 985 Balabhai Viktor 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2085
208 541 Diner Stanislav (丹尼尔·斯坦尼斯拉夫) 俄罗斯 Zhigulyovsk 2078
209 216 Kubo Izumi (久保出美) 日本 埼玉县 2075
210 576 Long-Chuan Chen (陈隆泉) 中国 台北 2076
211 430 Kanda Masahiro (神田全启) 日本 山口县 2076
212 069 Nokhrin Oleg 俄罗斯 车里雅宾斯克 2076
213 1121 Ozawa Tetsushi (小泽哲史) 日本 京都府 2073
214 459 Leshukova Anastasia (列舒科娃·安娜斯塔西亚) 俄罗斯 雷宾斯克 2072
215 855 Epifanov Dmitry 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2071
216 058 Semyonov Vladimir 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2069
217 073 Khramov Andrey (可拉莫夫·安德烈) 乌兹别克斯坦 塔什干 2068
218 366 Eriksson Marcus 瑞典 Hogsjo 2067
219 019 Ohno Syunzo (大野晙象) 日本 千叶市 2066
220 671 Pajuste Rene (帕杰斯特·雷尼) 爱沙尼亚 Haapsalu 2065
221 564 Hiwatashi Kikumaro (樋渡喜久磨) 日本 佐贺县 2064
222 270 Volkov Sergey (沃尔可夫·谢尔盖) 俄罗斯 雷宾斯克 2063
223 879 Lu Wei-Yuan (卢炜元) 中国 台北 2062
224 117 Dzajnukov Eldar 阿塞拜疆 巴库 2060
225 420 Kubooka Takeshi (久保冈武士) 日本 广岛县 2059
226 700 Sumarokov Evgeny (苏马洛可夫·伊夫根尼) 俄罗斯 2058
227 695 Yegorov Vitali 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2056
228 186 Ostra Ain 爱沙尼亚 2055
229 250 Naber Lauri 爱沙尼亚 塔林 2053
230 590 Nekrasov Denis (尼古拉索夫·丹尼斯) 俄罗斯 Podyuga 2052
231 363 Kolk Marek 爱沙尼亚 塔林 2050
232 221 Sirategian Karen 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2050
233 1038 Tanizaki Ryusuke (谷崎龙介) 日本 东京都 2050
234 1134 Tamiola Artur 波兰 2050
235 161 Larsson Leif 瑞典 乌普萨拉 2048
236 861 Durandin Kirill 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2046
237 664 Mosinyan David 亚美尼亚 埃里温 2041
238 1182 Lindholm Petter 瑞典 Laholm 2041
239 077 Salnikova Nonna (萨尔尼科娃·诺娜) 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2040
240 025 Kaufman Victor (卡夫曼·维克多) 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2039
241 1231 Nowak Pawel 波兰   2037
242 384 Kato Yasuhiko (加藤康弘) 日本 东日本 2036
243 967 Oblikas Mikk (奥布里卡斯·米克) 爱沙尼亚   2033
244 268 Taiblin Yuri (泰伯林·尤利) 俄罗斯 雷宾斯克 2031
245 607 Sitnik Sergey 俄罗斯 沃罗涅日 2030
246 057 Skuridin Alexey 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 2030
247 453 Lebedeva Yelena (列别捷娃·叶琳娜) 俄罗斯 Podyuga 2026
248 222 Suzuki Junishiro (铃木淳一郎) 日本 静冈县滨松 2023
249 724 Hu Xi (胡夕) 中国 北京 2022
250 1063 Ishizaki Masatoshi (石崎贤俊) 日本 东京都 2020
251 050 Poddubny Konstantin 乌克兰 Zholtye Vody 2015
252 204 Svensson Peder 瑞典 Jonkoping 2015
253 669 Voznjuk Pavel 爱沙尼亚 塔林 2014
254 733 Smirnov Yevgeni (斯米尔诺夫·叶夫根尼) 俄罗斯 雷宾斯克 2013
255 670 Tihkan Evelyn (泰堪·伊夫林) 爱沙尼亚 塔林 2013
256 362 Adachi Yasuhiro (安达康弘) 日本 滋贺县 2010
257 925 Huruoka Shunzo (古冈俊三) 日本 广岛县 2009
258 625 Shubin Alexander 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2007
259 473 Drozdov Vladimir 俄罗斯 Pervouralsk 2006
260 367 Hermansson Linus (荷曼森·李纽斯) 瑞典 Hogsjo 2002
261 536 Myasoedov Yevgeni 俄罗斯 雷宾斯克 2001
262 442 Prokopyev Alexander 俄罗斯 秋明 1998
263 881 Rubka Ales (鲁伯卡·阿列斯) 捷克   1997
264 1037 Iwao Fumio (岩野文夫) 日本 埼玉县 1996
265 616 Chizhkina Yelena (契日金娜·叶列娜) 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 1995
266 638 Hua Tao (华韬) 中国 北京 1992
267 554 Miyagawa Sou (宫川创) 日本 神户市 1990
268 1129 Lekowski Jerzy 波兰 华沙 1987
269 535 Losyakov Alexey (罗斯亚科夫·阿列克赛) 俄罗斯 Zhigulyovsk 1986
270 853 Samotsvetov Igor (萨莫茨维托夫·埃果尔) 俄罗斯   1986
271 1061 Nakata Shinsuke (中田真介) 日本 东京都 1986
272 458 Okatova Anna (奥卡托娃·安娜) 俄罗斯 Podyuga 1985
273 682 Berezin Roman 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 1979
274 850 Yang Hsia-yu (杨筱玉) 中国 台北 1979
275 307 Skuridina Olga (斯库里汀娜·奥尔加) 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 1977
276 644 Unoura Hidenori (鹈浦英宪) 日本 东京都 1976
277 1225 Chin-Kung Wang (王 ) 中国 台北 1976
278 742 Kuramoto Hideharu (藏本嗣治) 日本 爱媛县 1970
279 703 Novikov Nikolay 俄罗斯 Podyuga 1968
280 300 Mirkin Sergey 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 1966
281 711 Yudina Mariya (尤基娜·玛莉娅) 俄罗斯   1966
282 386 Kobzev Aleksey 亚美尼亚 埃里温 1965
283 620 Lonin Alexander 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 1964
284 024 Maltell Tommy (马泰尔·托米) 瑞典 Jonkoping 1962
285 582 Nogovitsyn Sergey 俄罗斯 Podyuga 1959
286 858 Smirnov Dmitry 俄罗斯   1959
287 460 Sokolova Anastasia (索科洛娃·安娜斯塔西亚) 俄罗斯 雷宾斯克 1958
288 543 Ogorodov Sergey 俄罗斯 莫斯科 1957
289 1216 Eged Igor 捷克   1956
290 500 Provorov Yuri 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 1952
291 520 Gross Anna (格罗斯·安娜) 俄罗斯 Zhigulyovsk 1950
292 451 Potapov Vyacheslav (波塔波夫·威亚切斯拉夫) 俄罗斯 莫斯科 1949
293 755 Toivonen Lauri 芬兰   1944
294 466 Tuvikene Maris (图维肯尼·玛丽斯) 爱沙尼亚 塔林 1940
295 462 Zaitseva Olga (扎谢娃·奥尔加) 乌克兰 祖格雷斯 1940
296 702 Korolyov Alexey 俄罗斯   1935
297 199 Gruzin Sergey (格鲁辛·谢尔盖) 俄罗斯 Zhigulyovsk 1934
298 624 Hagenfors Tomas 瑞典 Kumla 1934
299 476 Kolesnik Vladimir 乌克兰 敖德萨 1932
300 113 Laibinis Linas 立陶宛 Vilnjus 1930
序号 编号 姓名 国家 城市 等级分
301 1004 Pestereva Maria (帕斯特列娃·玛丽娅) 俄罗斯 波久加 1930
302 857 Dyachkov Sergey 俄罗斯   1929
303 498 Shatunov Alexander 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 1928
304 549 Boikov Roman 俄罗斯 Podyuga 1926
305 433 Miyadu Goichi (宫津五一) 日本 静冈县 1921
306 859 Lillemets Rauni (利雷梅茨·劳尼) 爱沙尼亚 1921
307 356 Harju Eve 爱沙尼亚 塔林 1919
308 1229 Fujikawa Masaki 日本 1917
309 946 Sasaki Miyu (佐佐木美优) 日本 神奈川县 1916
310 1371 Nemec Tomas (内梅克·托马斯) 捷克 1914
311 1234 Kamyshentsev Vasily 俄罗斯 莫斯科 1913
312 895 Ikonen Jussi (伊科恩·朱希) 芬兰 赫尔辛基 1911
313 903 Tadokoro Hosai (田所丰斋) 日本 东京都 1909
314 555 Moller Hakan 瑞典 Malmo 1908
315 722 Yao Jinrui (姚金蕊) 中国 北京 1908
316 1058 Sinitsin Vladimir 俄罗斯 Firyazino 1905
317 1218 Tejima Masakatsu (手岛正胜) 日本 东京都 1904
318 587 Mikryukov Mikhail 俄罗斯 Podyuga 1898
319 1042 Maruta Hiroki (丸田浩贵) 日本 东京都 1898
320 348 Tyaglo Yuri 俄罗斯 Belgorod 1897
321 1217 Rejsek Jan 捷克 1893
322 251 Saranchin Alexander 俄罗斯 秋明 1888
323 882 Neuman Petr (纽曼·皮切) 捷克 1885
324 1403 Blomstedt Torbjorn (布劳姆斯蒂德·陶伯永) 瑞典 1883
325 1043 Matsuoka Teruo (松冈照男) 日本 东京都 1882
326 1119 Okuda Shingo (奥田新悟) 日本 1882
327 505 Lupin Aleksandr 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 1880
328 874 Strokov Konstantin 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 1879
329 1011 Merkulov Artyom (马可洛夫·阿特约姆) 俄罗斯 波久加 1878
330 457 Melnikova Alyona 俄罗斯 Zhigulyovsk 1874
331 1374 Stradal Jan 捷克 1870
332 1005 Chernov Nikolay 俄罗斯 Podyuga 1865
333 1019 Kruchok Roman (可鲁乔克·罗曼) 俄罗斯 波久加 1865
334 481 Umantsiv Roman 乌克兰 Maniava 1862
335 970 Timmermann Alvar 亚美尼亚 1862
336 683 Osepjants Alexander 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 1860
337 528 Timokhina Nadezhda 俄罗斯 Zhigulyovsk 1857
338 778 Rehnstedt Jorgen 瑞典 Borlange 1855
339 786 Arzumanov Sergey 俄罗斯 Zhigulyovsk 1855
340 404 Karapetyan Aram 亚美尼亚 埃里温 1853
341 122 Yakovleva Alyona 乌克兰 祖格雷斯 1850
342 522 Skalozubova Yelena (斯卡洛祖波娃·叶琳娜) 俄罗斯 Podyuga 1848
343 301 Vodolazsky Konstantin 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 1847
344 1071 Nadezhdin Kirill 俄罗斯 Himki 1847
345 772 Eggert Ester (埃格尔特·伊斯特尔) 瑞典 1845
346 470 Uja Aller 爱沙尼亚 塔林 1840
347 1404 Warner Emma (沃尼尔·埃玛) 瑞典 1837
348 566 Golubev Victor 俄罗斯 雷宾斯克 1836
349 588 Lebedeva Tatiana (列别捷娃·塔季扬娜) 俄罗斯 波久加 1835
350 1373 Zowadova Monika 捷克 1834
351 1006 Maksimov Nikolay 俄罗斯 波久加 1833
352 506 Serdiuk Andrey (·安德烈) 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 1832
353 1053 Haikonen Kari (海科恩·卡瑞) 芬兰 赫尔辛基 1830
354 510 Poltaratsky Nikolay 俄罗斯 Solnechnogorsk 1828
355 1084 Valjataga Paul (威尔杰特加·波尔) 爱沙尼亚 1924
356 757 Bushkovsky Liudvig 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 1821
357 499 Grishnin Stepan 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 1818
358 796 Gerasimov Ilya 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 1816
359 526 Krasnonosova Serafima (克拉斯诺诺索娃·赛拉费马) 俄罗斯 莫斯科 1815
360 584 Maksimov Igor (马可西莫夫·埃果尔) 俄罗斯 雷宾斯克 1809
361 667 Kobzev Grigoriy 亚美尼亚 埃里温 1805
362 680 Zakatova Evgenia (扎卡托娃·叶夫根尼亚) 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 1805
363 1018 Rachitskaya Viktoria (莱切茨卡娅·维克多丽娅) 俄罗斯 波久加 1797
364 677 Widman Linnea (韦德曼·林奈) 瑞典 Arjeplog 1796
365 781 Quang Vu 瑞典 Jonkoping 1793
366 255 Karlsson Martin 瑞典 Jonkoping 1790
367 1157 Hallqvist Joel 瑞典 Jonkoping 1784
368 557 Nyberg Bengt 瑞典 Vadstena 1779
369 501 Kocheshkova Olga (科切什科娃·奥尔加) 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 1777
370 354 Tatsutomi Mutsumi (达富睦) 日本 京都府 1776
371 1056 Liventaal Glen 爱沙尼亚 塔林 1771
372 525 Erenberg Julia 俄罗斯 Zhigulyovsk 1769
373 706 Zhukova Ekaterina (茹可娃·埃卡切娜) 俄罗斯 1759
374 743 Kobzev Victor 亚美尼亚 埃里温 1745
375 964 Sulane Sander (苏兰·桑德尔) 爱沙尼亚 1755
376 115 Kolk Kaia (科尔克·凯亚) 爱沙尼亚 塔林 1714
377 1015 Merkulov Maksim 俄罗斯 波久加 1748
378 502 Potlova Tatiana (波特洛娃·塔季扬娜) 俄罗斯 Zhigulyovsk 1736
379 1273 Ivashkin Anton 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 1733
380 469 Karlsson Irene (卡尔森·艾琳) 瑞典 斯德哥尔摩 1709
381 894 Kaljuste Ergo 爱沙尼亚 1732
382 1270 Leesmann Sten 爱沙尼亚 塔林 1732
383 1221 Solovyov Egor 俄罗斯 雷宾斯克 1724
384 1009 Mostyaev Artyom 俄罗斯 雷宾斯克 1698
385 871 Maltsev Andrey (·安德烈) 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 1697
386 120 Arefyev Andrey (·安德烈) 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 1641
387 1072 Zyazin Aleksandr 俄罗斯 Obninsk 1684
389 1160 Rippel Jan 捷克 1684
392 1012 Shubin Aleksey 俄罗斯 波久加 1669
394 974 Kolk Peeter (科尔克·皮特) 爱沙尼亚 1668
396 1226 Klooster Karin 爱沙尼亚 1661
398 468 Tamm Peeter 爱沙尼亚 塔林 1646
           
序号 编号 姓名 国家 城市 等级分
401 1008 Romanov Sergey 俄罗斯 波久加 1628
402 1288 Tanav Tonis (塔纳夫·泰尼斯) 爱沙尼亚 1616
403 1010 Zikharev Nikolay 俄罗斯 波久加 1615
406 1016 Savrasov Ruslan 俄罗斯 波久加 1592
408 708 Purk Tauri (帕克·陶里) 爱沙尼亚 1574
411 1014 Oborina Anastasiya (奥伯蕾娜·安娜斯塔西娅) 俄罗斯 波久加 1568
414 1020 Kudrina Olga (库杰娜·奥尔加) 俄罗斯 1536
415 1013 Tumanov Yury 俄罗斯 波久加 1518
416 1017 Prokopiev Ruslan 俄罗斯 波久加 1517
           

更多棋手……


版权所有:励精连珠教室
网站运维:励精连珠工作室
京ICP备13004522号