国际连珠联盟(RIF)棋手等级分排名(2007.12.31)

序号 编号 姓名 国家 城市 等级分
1 146 Nakamura Shigeru (中村茂) 日本 东京都西田无 2833
2 149 Hasegawa Kazuto (长谷川一人) 日本 大阪府尼崎兵库 2721
3 033 Meritee Ando (麦利蒂·安度) 爱沙尼亚 塔林 2648
4 001 Kawamura Norihiko (河村典彦) 日本 东京都八幡 2571
5 156 Yamaguchi Yusui (山口釉水) 日本 神奈川县幡野 2569
6 297 Chingin Konstantin (琴晋·康斯坦汀) 俄罗斯 Zhigulyovsk 2563
7 342 Sushkov Vladimir (苏什科夫·弗拉基米尔) 俄罗斯 加特契纳 2537
8 1203 Wu Di (吴镝) 中国 天津 2516
9 546 Taimla Tunnet (泰姆拉·图耐特) 爱沙尼亚 塔林 2514
10 147 Nara Hideki (奈良秀树) 日本 神奈川县横滨 2511
11 716 Okabe Hiroshi (冈部宽) 日本 东京都 2511
12 110 Soosõrv Ants (索索夫·安茨) 爱沙尼亚 塔林 2497
13 986 Kim Chang Hoon (金 ) 韩国 2482
14 169 Sagara Takashi (相乐俊) 日本 大阪府 2480
15 845 Kim Byoung-Jun (金秉允) 韩国 首尔 2475
16 1210 Cao Dong (曹冬) 中国 北京 2468
17 1118 Oosumi Yuuki (大角友希,贺茂雪) 日本 滋贺县 2455
18 693 Savrasova Yuliya (萨芙拉索娃·尤丽娅) 俄罗斯 Podyuga 2439
19 266 Klimashin Alexander (克里马辛·亚历山大) 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2434
20 224 Ooi Kozo (大井耕三) 日本 兵库县 2431
21 015 Karlsson Stefan (卡尔森·史蒂芬) 瑞典 斯德哥尔摩 2420
22 714 Iio Yoshihiro (饭尾义弘) 日本 神户市兵库 2418
23 621 Gaulitz Joachim (高力兹·约阿希姆) 瑞典 斯德哥尔摩 2414
24 1274 Chen Lin (陈霖) 中国 浙江 2413
25 231 Tarannikov Juri (塔拉尼科夫·尤瑞) 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2411
26 965 Purk Andri (帕克·安德烈) 爱沙尼亚 2410
27 037 Veidemanis Arnis (韦德曼尼斯·阿尔尼斯) 拉脱维亚 里加 2406
28 997 Wu Hao (吴昊) 中国 北京 2392
29 040 Bobkov Yevgeni (鲍勃科夫·叶夫根尼) 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2383
30 227 Kashihara Akihiko (柏原昭彦) 日本 神户市 2380
31 961 Li Hongbin (李洪斌) 中国 上海 2375
32 749 Shinoda Kiyoshi (篠田圣) 日本 2375
33 328 Kuga Akio (久家彰夫) 日本 长崎 2373
34 148 Nishimura Toshio (西村敏雄) 日本 熊本县 2373
35 573 Zhang Jinyu (张进宇) 中国 北京 2373
36 759 Ilu Timo (伊路·蒂姆) 爱沙尼亚 2367
37 919 Takashima Junya (高岛纯也) 日本 大阪府 2364
38 866 Chen Ko-Han (陈科翰) 中国 台北 2363
39 003 Sinyov Igor (西涅夫·埃果尔) 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2358
40 1211 Zhu Jianfeng (朱建锋) 中国 上海 2356
41 860 Oll Aivo (欧尔·爱伏) 爱沙尼亚 2349
42 013 Sundling Ingvar (桑德林·英格万) 瑞典 斯德哥尔摩 2348
43 126 Mikhailov Alexander (米哈伊洛夫·亚历山大) 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2346
44 177 Isobe Taizan (矶部泰山) 日本 大宫市 2345
45 184 Suzuki Naoya (铃木直哉) 日本 仙台市 2340
46 640 Chen Wei (陈伟) 中国 北京 2338
47 720 Zhang Yi-Feng (张益丰) 中国 台北 2335
48 942 Tanaka Koichi (田中幸一) 日本 福冈市 2334
49 1277 Ge Chongyu (戈翀宇) 中国 上海 2334
50 194 Kabanov Dmitri (卡巴诺夫·德米特里) 俄罗斯 Zhigulyovsk 2333
51 1293 Qiu Yunfei (仇云飞) 中国 北京 2333
52 209 Oota Tsuyoshi (太田刚) 日本 静冈县滨松 2332
53 154 Okumura Toyohiko (奥村丰彦) 日本 京都府 2329
54 884 Kadulin Alexander (卡杜林·亚历山大) 俄罗斯 Podyuga 2329
55 416 Kurata Kiyotaka 日本 2326
56 102 Gardström Petter (加迪斯特罗姆·彼得) 瑞典 乌普萨拉 2323
57 699 Vershinin Pavel (维尔辛尼·巴维尔) 俄罗斯 Podyuga 2313
58 846 Park Jeong-Ho (朴 ) 韩国 2311
59 088 Milevsky Alexander (米列夫斯基·亚历山大) 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2310
60 425 Fujinami Hisao () 日本 2303
61 139 Gurckis Gatis 拉脱维亚 Viksna 2300
62 927 Tamura Kazumasa (田村一诚) 日本 大阪府 2300
63 032 Nikonov Konstantin (尼科诺夫·康斯坦汀) 俄罗斯 Elektrostal 2297
64 958 Ge Lingfeng (葛凌峰) 中国 上海 2297
65 1385 Lin Huang-Yu (林皇羽) 中国 台北 2294
66 885 Lysakov Mikhail (雷萨科夫·米哈伊) 俄罗斯 Podyuga 2291
67 937 Sato Kiyotomi (佐藤清富) 日本 埼玉县 2291
68 157 Ishitani Shinichi (石谷信一) 日本 静冈县 2290
69 181 Saito Koji (斋藤弘次) 日本 山口县 2290
70 029 Kozhin Mikhail (科真·米哈伊) 俄罗斯 杜布纳 2289
71 567 Takagawa Teiji (高川悌二) 日本 大阪府 2284
72 918 Ono Takayuki (小野孝之) 日本 横滨市 2282
73 153 Sakashita Shoichi (坂下昭一) 日本 福冈县 2280
74 891 Saarenpaa Samuli (撒仁帕·萨姆力) 芬兰 坦佩雷 2280
75 179 Kudomi Takahiro (久富隆洋) 日本 川崎市 2278
76 887 Ritter Aleksey (瑞特·阿力克塞) 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2278
77 1003 Potapov Aleksey 俄罗斯 共青城 2277
78 1480 Fitzermann Adrian (·艾德里安) 波兰 华沙 2275
79 907 Koyama Jun (小山纯) 日本 东京都 2271
80 152 Miyoshi Takeo (三好丈夫) 日本 爱知县 2267
81 930 Arita Nobuyoshi (有田信义) 日本 埼玉县 2266
82 178 Saito Shuichi (斋藤秀一) 日本 静冈县 2262
83 168 Johannesson Rickard (约翰尼森·理查德) 瑞典 Jonkoping 2259
84 294 Makarov Pavel (马卡罗夫·巴维尔) 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2257
85 496 Kareyev Vladislav (卡列耶夫·弗拉基斯拉夫) 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 2254
86 336 Kawate Kouzou (川手耕造) 日本 广岛市 2254
87 497 Karasyev Maxim (卡拉谢夫·马克西姆) 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 2251
88 056 Salnikov Pavel (萨尔尼科夫·巴维尔) 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2250
89 061 Dvojeglazov Vladimir (德沃格拉佐夫·弗拉基米尔) 俄罗斯 托木斯克 2249
90 756 Artemiev Sergey (阿特米耶夫·谢尔盖) 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2247
91 1275 Xue Wenxi (薛文曦) 中国 上海 2247
92 158 Matsuura Hiroshi (松浦浩) 日本 广岛市 2246
93 103 Holgersson Goran (霍格森·戈兰) 瑞典 Jonkoping 2239
94 935 Tashiro Yuichi (田代雄一) 日本 东京都 2231
95 533 Lents Johann (伦茨·约翰) 爱沙尼亚 塔林 2228
96 005 Poghosyan Albert (波哥斯亚·阿尔伯特) 亚美尼亚 耶列万 2222
97 579 Shao Xiaodong (邵小东) 中国 北京 2222
98 426 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa (山口一久) 日本 熊本县 2221
99 280 Lomakin Mikhail (洛马金·米哈伊) 俄罗斯 秋明 2217
100 448 Shevelyov Sergey (舍维列夫·谢尔盖) 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 2215
序号 编号 姓名 国家 城市 等级分
101 953 Gu Wei (顾炜) 中国 上海 2214
102 1223 Cheng Wei-Yuan (郑惟元) 中国 台北 2214
103 214 Takazawa Nagayoshi (高泽永吉) 日本 静冈市 2213
104 226 Arai Yutaka (荒井丰) 日本 山口县 2210
105 443 Carlsson Martin (卡尔松·马丁) 瑞典 Jonkoping 2210
106 245 Golosov Victor (格罗索夫·维克多) 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2210
107 229 Matsui Tsunehiro (松井恒弘) 日本 兵库县 2210
108 1372 Laube Pavel (劳伯·巴维尔) 捷克   2209
109 685 Iida Koichi (饭田皓一) 日本 大阪府 2207
110 208 Nakajima Mitsuo (中岛光男) 日本 大阪市 2205
111 232 Chernov Sergey (切尔诺夫·谢尔盖) 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2204
112 630 Fujii Naoki (藤井直树) 日本 福冈县 2195
113 719 Shi-Wen Li (李士文) 中国 台南 2194
114 369 Hermansson Hannes (荷曼森·汉纳斯) 瑞典 Hogsjo 2192
115 074 Filinov Vladimir (菲利诺夫·弗拉基米尔) 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2188
116 674 Liu Tong (刘彤) 中国 北京 2184
117 847 Choi Yun Suk (崔允锡) 韩国   2183
118 1076 Gakumazawa Hideaki 日本   2183
119 923 Koide Morihiro (小出守弘) 日本 静冈县 2182
120 785 Serdukov Egor (谢尔多可夫·埃果尔) 俄罗斯 Podyuga 2175
121 926 Nagao Noriaki (长尾纪昭) 日本 东京都 2174
122 170 Miyagawa Junzo (宫川淳三) 日本 神户市 2172
123 696 Ryabov Alexandr (雷亚波夫·亚历山大) 俄罗斯 雷宾斯克 2172
124 180 Sunagawa Shouki (砂川昌吉) 日本 东京都 2170
125 879 Lu Wei-Yuan (卢炜元) 中国 台北 2168
126 263 Matsuo Yoshihiro (松尾嘉浩) 日本 大阪府 2167
127 843 Lin Shieng-Min (林圣闵) 中国 台北 2167
128 151 Mitsumori Masao (三森政男) 日本 琦玉县 2166
129 938 Sano Hiroyuki (佐野裕丰) 日本 东京都 2165
130 563 Tanaka Tadanobu (田中忠信) 日本 北九州市 2163
131 160 Lindberg Kristian (林德堡·克里斯汀) 瑞典 Jonkoping 2161
132 292 Lunkin Vitali 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2160
133 1128 Nowakowski Maciej 波兰 华沙 2160
134 048 Nazarov Vladimir 乌克兰 Khmelnitski 2158
135 135 Tuvikene Margus (图维肯尼·马尔基斯) 爱沙尼亚 塔林 2158
136 197 Barykin Viktor 俄罗斯 伏尔加格勒 2154
137 010 Doroshkevich Igor 白俄罗斯 明斯克 2154
138 908 Sato Takuma (佐藤琢磨) 日本 东京都 2153
139 1060 Kamemoto Daichi (龟本大地) 日本 横滨市 2153
140 006 Andersson Tord (安德森·托得) 瑞典 乌普萨拉 2151
141 183 Sakurai Yasuo (樱井泰雄) 日本 东京 2150
142 279 Ses Pavel (西斯·巴维尔) 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2149
143 611 Drozd Alexander 乌克兰 Chernigovskaya 2146
144 041 Filippov Sergey (菲利波夫·谢尔盖) 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2145
145 521 Sorokina Oksana (索洛金娜·奥科萨娜) 俄罗斯 Podyuga 2145
146 967 Oblikas Mikk (奥布里卡斯·米克) 爱沙尼亚   2144
147 213 Koiso Shigemasa (小矶重正) 日本 滋贺县 2143
148 671 Pajuste Rene (帕尤斯特·雷尼) 爱沙尼亚 Haapsalu 2143
149 008 Palmgren Jan 瑞典 Gotoborg 2143
150 343 Petrovsky Dmitri 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 2143
151 116 Eibatov Nizami (埃巴托夫·尼扎米) 阿塞拜疆 巴库 2141
152 134 Smirnov Sergey 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2141
153 162 Bertilsson Anders 瑞典 Hogsjo 2140
154 540 Kazarin Mikhail (卡扎林·米哈伊) 俄罗斯 Podyuga 2140
155 350 Iwata Akihisa (井绵章久) 日本 大阪府 2139
156 629 Hata Masayuki (畑雅幸) 日本 大阪府 2138
157 009 Jonsson Peter (琼森·彼得) 瑞典 Jonkoping 2135
158 565 Lind Björn (林德·布约恩) 瑞典   2134
159 221 Sirategian Karen 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2130
160 284 Doi Manabu (土居学) 日本 大阪府堺 2128
161 247 Abilkenov Amangeldy 俄罗斯 秋明 2126
162 270 Volkov Sergey (沃尔可夫·谢尔盖) 俄罗斯 雷宾斯克 2126
163 439 Vostryakov Sergey 俄罗斯 Podyuga 2126
164 069 Nokhrin Oleg 俄罗斯 车里雅宾斯克 2124
165 700 Sumarokov Evgeny (苏马洛可夫·伊夫根尼) 俄罗斯 Podyuga 2123
166 333 Alexejev V. 俄罗斯 Krasnoyarsk 2122
167 248 Litvinenko Alexander (列特威宁科·亚历山大) 俄罗斯 秋明 2119
168 1231 Nowak Pawel (诺瓦克·巴维尔) 波兰   2119
169 080 Degtyar Feliks (迭戈泰尔·菲里克斯) 白俄罗斯 明斯克 2116
170 570 Maruta Koji (丸田光治) 日本 东京都 2116
171 59 Moisejev Kirill 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2116
172 341 Lapshin Mikhail 俄罗斯 雷宾斯克 2111
173 922 Gamano Yutaka (蒲野裕) 日本 名古屋市 2111
174 713 Pellikka Marko (派利卡·马克) 芬兰 赫尔辛基 2110
175 223 Sakamoto Hiroshi (阪本弘氏) 日本 大阪府堺 2110
176 985 Balabhai Viktor (巴拉拜·威克多) 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2110
177 577 Yu Jingping (于京平) 中国 北京 2109
178 429 Tanno Yoshitaka (丹野好高) 日本 青森县 2108
179 329 Maruyama Yasushi (丸山保司) 日本 静冈县滨松 2106
180 945 Itami Yoshiyuki (伊丹由行) 日本 千叶县 2106
181 1068 Nersisyan Rafael 亚美尼亚   2103
182 423 Matsuo Toshiko (松尾敏子) 日本 大阪府 2102
183 299 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 俄罗斯 雷宾斯克 2100
184 1011 Merkulov Artyom (马库洛夫·阿特约姆) 俄罗斯 波久加 2097
185 085 Alexandrov Victor (亚力山德洛夫·维克多) 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2095
186 058 Semyonov Vladimir (斯米扬诺夫·弗拉基米尔) 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2095
187 1075 Kobayashi Koichi (小林高一) 日本 福岛县 2094
188 1459 Tamada Yoichi (玉田阳一) 日本   2091
189 842 Chen Wei-Han (陈威翰) 中国 台北 2090
190 855 Epifanov Dmitry (叶皮法诺夫·德米特里) 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2090
191 167 Wallgren Bjorn (沃格伦·布约恩) 瑞典 Harnosand 2089
192 788 Zubashenko Ivan (·伊凡) 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2088
193 1029 Nykl Ondrej 捷克   2088
194 195 Ivanov Alexander (伊凡诺夫·亚历山大) 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2087
195 273 Metreveli Irina (玛迪莉维利·伊琳娜) 俄罗斯 Podyuga 2078
196 576 Long-Chuan Chen (陈隆泉) 中国 台北 2076
197 430 Kanda Masahiro (神田全启) 日本 山口县 2076
198 268 Taiblin Yuri (泰伯林·尤利) 俄罗斯 雷宾斯克 2076
199 1229 Fujikawa Masaki (藤川正树) 日本   2076
200 366 Eriksson Marcus (埃尔克森·马库斯) 瑞典 Hogsjo 2075
序号 编号 姓名 国家 城市 等级分
201 057 Skuridin Alexey (斯库里汀·阿里克赛) 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 2075
202 1182 Lindholm Petter 瑞典 Laholm 2074
203 623 Eriksson Bjorn (埃尔克松·布约恩) 瑞典 斯德哥尔摩 2073
204 1037 Iwao Fumio (岩野文夫) 日本 埼玉县 2070
205 1038 Tanizaki Ryusuke (谷崎龙介) 日本 东京都 2070
206 019 Ohno Syunzo (大野晙象) 日本 千叶市 2068
207 434 Yamamoto Yasuhiro (山本靖弘) 日本 静冈县 2066
208 272 Vasiljeva Natalia (瓦西列娃·纳塔丽亚) 俄罗斯 雷宾斯克 2064
209 459 Leshukova Anastasia (列舒科娃·安娜斯塔西亚) 俄罗斯 雷宾斯克 2062
210 1004 Pestereva Maria (帕斯特列娃·玛丽娅) 俄罗斯 波久加 2062
211 117 Dzajnukov Eldar 阿塞拜疆 巴库 2060
212 733 Smirnov Yevgeni (斯米尔诺夫·叶夫根尼) 俄罗斯 雷宾斯克 2060
213 536 Myasoedov Yevgeni 俄罗斯 雷宾斯克 2058
214 250 Naber Lauri 爱沙尼亚 塔林 2053
215 904 Hara Masao (原正男) 日本 东京都 2053
216 1134 Tamiola Artur 波兰 华沙 2050
217 420 Kubooka Takeshi (久保冈武士) 日本 广岛县 2048
218 161 Larsson Leif 瑞典 乌普萨拉 2048
219 664 Mosinyan David 亚美尼亚 耶列万 2047
220 861 Durandin Kirill 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2046
221 616 Chizhkina Yelena (契日金娜·叶列娜) 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 2043
222 594 Nekrasov Evgeny (尼古拉索夫·叶夫根尼) 俄罗斯 Podyuga 2043
223 797 Arevkov Maksim 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2035
224 269 Radzevelyuk Alexander (莱泽夫柳克·亚历山大) 俄罗斯 雷宾斯克 2033
225 703 Novikov Nikolay 俄罗斯 Podyuga 2032
226 1234 Kamyshentsev Vasily (卡米申切夫·瓦西里) 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2030
227 876 Sandstrom Richard (·理查德) 瑞典 Jonkoping 2028
228 564 Hiwatashi Kikumaro (樋渡喜久磨) 日本 佐贺县 2027
229 948 Watanabe Tatsuya (渡边达也) 日本 东日本 2027
230 520 Gross Anna (格罗斯·安娜) 俄罗斯 Zhigulyovsk 2026
231 073 Khramov Andrey (可拉莫夫·安德列) 乌兹别克斯坦 塔什干 2026
232 453 Lebedeva Yelena (列别捷娃·叶琳娜) 俄罗斯 Podyuga 2026
233 082 Asplund Bengt (阿斯劳德·本特) 瑞典 Norrtalje 2024
234 682 Berezin Roman 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 2023
235 222 Suzuki Junishiro (铃木淳一郎) 日本 静冈县滨松 2023
236 724 Hu Xi (胡夕) 中国 北京 2022
237 1371 Němec Tomáš (内梅克·托马斯) 捷克   2020
238 554 Miyagawa Sou (宫川创) 日本 神户市 2019
239 1033 Yasumoto Yoshinobu (安本善信) 日本   2019
240 362 Adachi Yasuhiro (安达康弘) 日本 滋贺县 2016
241 204 Svensson Peder 瑞典 Jonkoping 2015
242 669 Voznjuk Pavel 爱沙尼亚 塔林 2014
243 695 Yegorov Vitali 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2014
244 510 Poltaratsky Nikolay 俄罗斯 Solnechnogorsk 2014
245 670 Tihkan Evelyn (泰堪·伊夫林) 爱沙尼亚 塔林 2013
246 895 Ikonen Jussi (伊科恩·朱希) 芬兰 赫尔辛基 2013
247 1237 Hayashi Kouji (林宏二) 日本   2009
248 473 Drozdov Vladimir 俄罗斯 Pervouralsk 2006
249 1121 Ozawa Tetsushi (小泽哲史) 日本 京都府 2004
250 367 Hermansson Linus (荷曼森·李纽斯) 瑞典 Hogsjo 2002
251 442 Prokopyev Alexander 俄罗斯 秋明 1998
252 476 Kolesnik Vladimir 乌克兰 敖德萨 1995
253 1063 Ishizaki Masatoshi (石崎贤俊) 日本 东京都 1995
254 638 Hua Tao (华韬) 中国 北京 1992
255 079 Mostovlyansky Oleg 白俄罗斯 明斯克 1992
256 077 Salnikova Nonna (萨尔尼科娃·诺娜) 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 1990
257 1402 Watanabe Yoko (渡边阳子) 日本   1990
258 590 Nekrasov Denis (尼古拉索夫·丹尼斯) 俄罗斯 Podyuga 1988
259 1061 Nakata Shinsuke (中田真介) 日本 东京都 1988
260 1129 Lekowski Jerzy 波兰 华沙 1988
261 853 Samotsvetov Igor (萨莫茨维托夫·埃果尔) 俄罗斯 加里宁格勒 1986
262 625 Shubin Alexander 俄罗斯 莫斯科 1983
263 307 Skuridina Olga (斯库里汀娜·奥尔加) 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 1977
264 1225 Chin-Kung Wang (王智功) 中国 台北 1977
265 644 Unoura Hidenori (鹈浦英宪) 日本 东京都 1976
266 1373 Zowadova Monika (佐娃多娃·莫尼卡) 捷克   1976
267 925 Huruoka Shunzo (古冈俊三) 日本 广岛县 1974
268 386 Kobzev Aleksey 亚美尼亚 耶列万 1970
269 1036 Tomobe Katsuhiro (友部胜弘) 日本 东京都 1967
270 1042 Maruta Hiroki (丸田浩贵) 日本 东京都 1967
271 711 Yudina Mariya (尤基娜·玛莉娅) 俄罗斯   1966
272 1216 Eged Igor (伊格特·埃果尔) 捷克   1965
273 24 Maltell Tommy (马泰尔·托米) 瑞典 Jonkoping 1963
274 1419 Zajk Michal 波兰 华沙 1960
275 582 Nogovitsyn Sergey 俄罗斯 Podyuga 1959
276 858 Smirnov Dmitry 俄罗斯   1959
277 460 Sokolova Anastasia (索科洛娃·安娜斯塔西亚) 俄罗斯 雷宾斯克 1958
278 216 Kubo Izumi (久保出美) 日本 埼玉县 1949
279 291 Krayeva Tatiana (克拉耶娃·塔季扬娜) 俄罗斯 Podyuga 1948
280 433 Miyadu Goichi (宫津五一) 日本 静冈县 1944
281 755 Toivonen Lauri 芬兰   1944
282 466 Tuvikene Maris (图维肯尼·玛丽斯) 爱沙尼亚 塔林 1940
283 462 Zaitseva Olga (扎谢娃·奥尔加) 乌克兰 祖格雷斯 1940
284 946 Sasaki Miyu (佐佐木美优) 日本 神奈川县 1937
285 702 Korolyov Alexey 俄罗斯   1935
286 850 Yang Hsiao-yu (杨筱玉) 中国 台湾桃源 1935
287 624 Hagenfors Tomas 瑞典 Kumla 1934
288 500 Provorov Yuri 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 1934
289 857 Dyachkov Sergey 俄罗斯   1929
290 458 Okatova Anna (奥卡托娃·安娜) 俄罗斯 Podyuga 1928
291 1217 Rejsek Jan (·简) 捷克   1928
292 549 Boikov Roman 俄罗斯 Podyuga 1926
293 384 Kato Yasuhiko (加藤康弘) 日本 东日本 1925
294 251 Saranchin Alexander 俄罗斯 秋明 1921
295 1218 Tejima Masakatsu (手岛正胜) 日本 东京都 1920
296 742 Kuramoto Hideharu (藏本嗣治) 日本 爱媛县 1917
297 1019 Kruchok Roman (可鲁乔克·罗曼) 俄罗斯 波久加 1913
298 1403 Blomstedt Torbjorn (布劳姆斯蒂德·陶伯永) 瑞典 1912
299 722 Yao Jinrui (姚金蕊) 中国 北京 1908
300 050 Poddubny Konstantin 乌克兰 Zholtye Vody 1906
序号 编号 姓名 国家 城市 等级分
301 1215 Ishibashi Hiroaki (石桥宏郎) 日本   1905
302 903 Tadokoro Hosai (田所丰斋) 日本 东京都 1904
303 199 Gruzin Sergey (格鲁辛·谢尔盖) 俄罗斯 Zhigulyovsk 1901
304 757 Bushkovsky Liudvig 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 1901
305 881 Rubka Ales (鲁伯卡·阿列斯) 捷克   1899
306 1043 Matsuoka Teruo (松冈照男) 日本 东京都 1888
307 874 Strokov Konstantin (特洛科夫·康斯坦汀) 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 1880
308 505 Lupin Aleksandr 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 1880
309 748 Vinokurtsev Viktor 俄罗斯 Ulan-Ude 1879
310 1133 Malowiejski Piotr 波兰 华沙 1876
311 1221 Solovyov Egor 俄罗斯 雷宾斯克 1876
312 786 Arzumanov Sergey 俄罗斯 Zhigulyovsk 1875
313 457 Melnikova Alyona 俄罗斯 Zhigulyovsk 1874
314 882 Neuman Petr (纽曼·皮切) 捷克   1866
315 1005 Chernov Nikolay 俄罗斯 Podyuga 1865
316 796 Gerasimov Ilya (格拉斯莫夫·伊里雅) 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 1864
317 481 Umantsiv Roman 乌克兰 Maniava 1862
318 683 Osepjants Alexander 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 1860
319 1119 Okuda Shingo (奥田新悟) 日本   1859
320 281 Pushkaryov Dmitry 俄罗斯 秋明 1858
321 1124 Harada Motochika 日本   1858
322 528 Timokhina Nadezhda 俄罗斯 Zhigulyovsk 1857
323 778 Rehnstedt Jorgen 瑞典 Borlange 1855
324 1139 Gorzecki Marek 波兰 华沙 1854
325 404 Karapetyan Aram 亚美尼亚 耶列万 1853
326 122 Yakovleva Alyona 乌克兰 祖格雷斯 1850
327 772 Eggert Ester (埃格尔特·伊斯特尔) 瑞典   1850
328 522 Skalozubova Yelena (斯卡洛祖波娃·叶琳娜) 俄罗斯 Podyuga 1848
329 859 Lillemets Rauni (利雷梅茨·劳尼) 爱沙尼亚   1848
330 301 Vodolazsky Konstantin (沃德拉斯基·康斯坦汀) 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 1847
331 1071 Nadezhdin Kirill 俄罗斯 Himki 1847
332 1084 Valjataga Paul (威尔雅特加·保罗) 爱沙尼亚   1844
333 1374 Stradal Jan 捷克   1842
334 470 Uja Aller 爱沙尼亚 塔林 1840
335 1405 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 俄罗斯 莫斯科 1840
336 970 Timmermann Alvar 亚美尼亚   1837
337 566 Golubev Victor 俄罗斯 雷宾斯克 1836
338 587 Mikryukov Mikhail 俄罗斯 Podyuga 1834
339 1157 Hallqvist Joel 瑞典 Jonkoping 1831
340 1053 Haikonen Kari (海科恩·卡瑞) 芬兰 赫尔辛基 1830
341 964 Sulane Sander (苏兰·桑德尔) 爱沙尼亚   1828
342 1421 Tarasinski Pawel 波兰 华沙 1827
343 506 Serdiuk Andrey (谢尔多克·安德列) 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 1822
344 526 Krasnonosova Serafima (克拉斯诺诺索娃·赛拉费马) 俄罗斯 莫斯科 1815
345 1006 Maksimov Nikolay (马克西莫夫·尼古拉) 俄罗斯 波久加 1815
346 1058 Sinitsin Vladimir 俄罗斯 Firyazino 1812
347 584 Maksimov Igor (马可西莫夫·埃果尔) 俄罗斯 雷宾斯克 1809
348 499 Grishnin Stepan 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 1808
349 667 Kobzev Grigoriy 亚美尼亚 耶列万 1806
350 1404 Warner Emma (沃尼尔·埃玛) 瑞典   1803
351 1015 Merkulov Maksim 俄罗斯 波久加 1800
352 255 Karlsson Martin 瑞典 Jonkoping 1797
353 1461 Salula Ain 爱沙尼亚   1797
354 781 Quang Vu 瑞典 Jonkoping 1793
355 1165 Sushko Yury 乌克兰   1793
356 743 Kobzev Victor 亚美尼亚 耶列万 1786
357 502 Potlova Tatiana (波特洛娃·塔季扬娜) 俄罗斯 Zhigulyovsk 1782
358 588 Lebedeva Tatiana (列别捷娃·塔季扬娜) 俄罗斯 波久加 1776
359 1185 Beshantsev Vasily (·瓦西里) 俄罗斯 秋明 1774
360 1219 Tanji Hiroki 日本   1774
361 787 Mironov Victor 俄罗斯   1772
362 1056 Liventaal Glen 爱沙尼亚 塔林 1771
363 680 Zakatova Evgenia (扎卡托娃·叶夫根尼亚) 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 1763
364 706 Zhukova Ekaterina (茹可娃·埃卡切娜) 俄罗斯   1759
365 1018 Rachitskaya Viktoria (莱切茨卡娅·维克多丽娅) 俄罗斯 波久加 1755
366 677 Widman Linnea (韦德曼·林奈) 瑞典 Arjeplog 1754
367 1422 Krcek Bretislav 捷克   1750
368 1273 Ivashkin Anton (伊瓦施琴·安顿) 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 1734
369 894 Kaljuste Ergo 爱沙尼亚   1733
370 1226 Klooster Karin 爱沙尼亚   1728
371 115 Kolk Kaia (科尔克·凯亚) 爱沙尼亚 塔林 1714
372 557 Nyberg Bengt 瑞典 Vadstena 1710
373 1140 Godlewski Filip 波兰   1710
374 1160 Rippel Jan (·简) 捷克   1708
375 1145 Gorohov Nikita (格洛霍夫·尼基塔) 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 1707
376 469 Karlsson Irene (卡尔森·艾琳) 瑞典 斯德哥尔摩 1703
377 1280 Reintal Chris 爱沙尼亚   1701
378 1009 Mostyaev Artyom 俄罗斯 雷宾斯克 1699
379 871 Maltsev Andrey (·安德列) 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 1698
380 1184 Sjöstedt Hans (斯约斯蒂德·汉斯) 瑞典   1695
381 1072 Zyazin Aleksandr 俄罗斯 Obninsk 1684
382 1270 Leesmann Sten 爱沙尼亚 塔林 1682
383 1423 Brencik Stefan 捷克   1680
384 708 Purk Tauri (帕克·陶里) 爱沙尼亚   1676
385 1478 Kolacek Michal (·米偈尔) 捷克   1673
386 1012 Shubin Aleksey 俄罗斯 波久加 1669
387 1143 Sobolev Pavel 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 1669
388 595 Gorokhov Dmitry 俄罗斯   1663
389 1008 Romanov Sergey (罗曼诺夫·谢尔盖) 俄罗斯 波久加 1659
390 468 Tamm Peeter 爱沙尼亚 塔林 1646
391 1497 Kuleshova Tatyana (库列舒娃·塔季扬娜) 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 1646
392 1020 Kudrina Olga (库杰娜·奥尔加) 俄罗斯 波久加 1644
393 120 Arefyev Andrey (·安德列) 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 1641
394 974 Kolk Peeter (科尔克·皮特) 爱沙尼亚   1638
395 1085 Sepman Siim 爱沙尼亚   1634
396 1406 Kuleshov Mikhail 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 1628
397 1016 Savrasov Ruslan 俄罗斯 波久加 1623
398 1014 Oborina Anastasiya (奥伯蕾娜·安娜斯塔西娅) 俄罗斯 波久加 1620
399 1010 Zikharev Nikolay 俄罗斯 波久加 1615
400 982 Sorokin Anton 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 1582
序号 编号 姓名 国家 城市 等级分
401 1426 Kurilova Svetlana (·斯维特拉娜) 俄罗斯   1581
402 1250 Vusheslavov Ivan (·伊凡) 俄罗斯 雷宾斯克 1580
403 1242 Molotova Anastasiya (莫罗托娃·安娜斯塔西娅) 俄罗斯 波久加 1567
404 1281 Mirme Madli (米尔米·马德里) 爱沙尼亚   1566
405 1235 Tynis Tanav (泰尼斯·塔纳夫) 爱沙尼亚 塔林 1562
406 1245 Belous Polina 俄罗斯 波久加 1555
407 1253 Pastuhova Yulia (·尤丽娅) 俄罗斯 波久加 1541
408 1025 Sumarokova Alexandra (苏玛洛科娃·亚力山德拉) 俄罗斯 波久加 1532
409 1007 Litvinova Yulia (·尤丽娅) 俄罗斯 波久加 1505
410 1144 Belkina Nadezda (贝尔基娜·) 俄罗斯   1502
411 1370 Myakonkin Kirill 俄罗斯 雷宾斯克 1464
412 1095 Prokopieva Nadia 俄罗斯 波久加 1459
413 1243 Ivanov Oleg (伊凡诺夫·奥列格) 俄罗斯 波久加 1451
414 1017 Prokopiev Ruslan 俄罗斯 波久加 1441
415 1097 Fedotova Julia 俄罗斯 波久加 1441
416 1166 Novozhilova Olesya 俄罗斯 波久加 1412
417 1013 Tumanov Yury 俄罗斯 波久加 1392

更多棋手……


版权所有:励精连珠教室
网站运维:励精连珠工作室
京ICP备13004522号