国际连珠联盟(RIF)棋手等级分排名(2008.12.29)

序号 编号 姓名 国家 城市 等级分
1 146 Nakamura Shigeru (中村茂) 日本 东京都西田无 2799
2 149 Hasegawa Kazuto (长谷川一人) 日本 大阪府尼崎兵库 2739
3 033 Meritee Ando (麦利蒂·安度) 爱沙尼亚 塔林 2665
4 001 Kawamura Norihiko (河村典彦) 日本 东京都八幡 2601
5 716 Okabe Hiroshi (冈部宽) 日本 东京都 2592
6 297 Chingin Konstantin (琴晋·康斯坦汀) 俄罗斯 日古尔约夫斯克 2567
7 546 Taimla Tunnet (泰姆拉·图耐特) 爱沙尼亚 塔林 2562
8 342 Sushkov Vladimir (苏切科夫·弗拉基米尔) 俄罗斯 加特契纳 2520
9 1337 Yu Manjiang (俞满江) 中国 上海 2518
10 147 Nara Hideki (奈良秀树) 日本 神奈川县横滨市 2518
11 860 Oll Aivo (欧尔·爱伏) 爱沙尼亚 2516
12 156 Yamaguchi Yusui (山口釉水) 日本 神奈川县幡野 2503
13 1203 Wu Di (吴镝) 中国 辽宁 2500
14 986 Kim Chang Hoon (金 ) 韩国 2499
15   Kim Gyu-Hyeon 韩国   2497
16 169 Sagara Takashi (相乐俊) 日本 大阪府 2485
17 1210 Cao Dong (曹冬) 中国 北京 2472
18 845 Kim Byoung-Jun (金秉允) 韩国 首尔 2467
19 231 Tarannikov Juri (塔拉尼科夫·尤瑞) 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2450
20 266 Klimashin Alexander (克里马辛·亚历山大) 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2436
21 224 Ooi Kozo (大井耕三) 日本 兵库县 2433
22 693 Savrasova Yuliya (萨芙拉索娃·尤丽娅) 俄罗斯 波久加 2430
23 1102 Demján Attila 匈牙利 2423
24 110 Soosõrv Ants (索索夫·安茨) 爱沙尼亚 塔林 2423
25 997 Wu Hao (吴昊) 中国 北京 2421
26 1274 Chen Lin (陈霖) 中国 浙江 2416
27 621 Gaulitz Joachim (高力兹·约阿希姆) 瑞典 斯德哥尔摩 2412
28 756 Artemiev Sergey (阿特米耶夫·谢尔盖) 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2410
29 037 Veidemanis Arnis (韦德曼尼斯·阿尔尼斯) 拉脱维亚 里加 2410
30 714 Iio Yoshihiro (饭尾义弘) 日本 神户市兵库 2402
31 961 Li Hongbin (李洪斌) 中国 上海 2402
32 154 Okumura Toyohiko (奥村丰彦) 日本 京都府 2391
33 942 Tanaka Koichi (田中幸一) 日本 福冈市 2390
34 328 Kuga Akio (久家彰夫) 日本 长崎 2382
35 1396 Huang Yufeng (黄宇峰) 中国 上海 2382
36 148 Nishimura Toshio (西村敏雄) 日本 熊本县 2380
37 227 Kashihara Akihiko (柏原昭彦) 日本 神户市 2380
38 749 Shinoda Kiyoshi (篠田圣) 日本 2377
39 1118 Oosumi Yuuki (大角友希,贺茂雪) 日本 滋贺县 2377
40 919 Takashima Junya (高岛纯也) 日本 大阪府 2376
41 015 Karlsson Stefan (卡尔森·史蒂芬) 瑞典 斯德哥尔摩 2364
42 640 Chen Wei (陈伟) 中国 北京 2360
43 013 Sundling Ingvar (桑德林·英格万) 瑞典 斯德哥尔摩 2346
44 1211 Zhu Jianfeng (朱建锋) 中国 上海 2356
45 866 Chen Ko-Han (陈科翰) 中国台湾 台北 2340
46 937 Sato Kiyotomi (佐藤清富) 日本 埼玉县 2338
47 003 Sinyov Igor (西涅夫·埃果尔) 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2335
48 209 Oota Tsuyoshi (太田刚) 日本 静冈县滨松 2333
49 965 Purk Andri (帕克·安德烈) 爱沙尼亚 2331
50 785 Serdyukov Egor (谢尔久科夫·埃果尔) 俄罗斯 波久加 2329
51 425 Fujinami Hisao () 日本 2324
52 958 Ge Lingfeng (葛凌峰) 中国 上海 2323
53 416 Kurata Kiyotaka (藏田清隆) 日本 东京都 2321
54 927 Tamura Kazumasa (田村一诚) 日本 大阪府 2319
55 426 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa (山口一久) 日本 熊本县 2317
56 907 Koyama Jun (小山纯) 日本 东京都 2316
57 088 Milevsky Alexander (米列夫斯基·亚历山大) 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2311
58 1293 Qiu Yunfei (仇云飞) 中国 北京 2311
59 1385 Lin Huang-Yu (林皇羽) 中国台湾 台北 2310
60 885 Lysakov Mikhail (雷萨科夫·米哈伊) 俄罗斯 波久加 2308
61 846 Park Jeong-Ho (朴正皓) 韩国 2306
62 336 Kawate Kouzou (川手耕造) 日本 广岛市 2304
63 029 Kozhin Mikhail (科真·米哈伊) 俄罗斯 杜布纳 2303
64 139 Gurckis Gatis 拉脱维亚 Viksna 2301
65 153 Sakashita Shoichi (坂下昭一) 日本 福冈县 2299
66 032 Nikonov Konstantin (尼科诺夫·康斯坦汀) 俄罗斯 Elektrostal 2298
67 1277 Ge Chongyu (戈翀宇) 中国 上海 2297
68 930 Arita Nobuyoshi (有田信义) 日本 埼玉县 2293
69 177 Isobe Taizan (矶部泰山) 日本 大宫市 2290
70 280 Lomakin Mikhail (洛马金·米哈伊) 俄罗斯 秋明 2290
71 953 Gu Wei (顾炜) 中国 上海 2286
72 1275 Xue Wenxi (薛文曦) 中国 上海 2285
73 1480 Fitzermann Adrian (·艾德里安) 波兰 华沙 2284
74 1431 Kataoka Mitsuaki (片冈光昭) 日本 2283
75 157 Ishitani Shinichi (石谷信一) 日本 静冈县 2281
76 1199 Zhang Yifeng (张轶峰) 中国 上海 2278
77 1003 Potapov Aleksey 俄罗斯 共青城 2278
78 126 Mikhailov Alexander (米哈伊洛夫·亚历山大) 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2277
79 158 Matsuura Hiroshi (松浦浩) 日本 广岛市 2277
80   Zhu Xiangru (朱相如) 中国   2264
81 102 Gardström Petter (加迪斯特罗姆·彼得) 瑞典 乌普萨拉 2265
82 496 Kareyev Vladislav (卡列耶夫·弗拉基斯拉夫) 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 2264
83 918 Ono Takayuki (小野孝之) 日本 横滨市 2264
84 759 Ilu Timo (伊路·蒂姆) 爱沙尼亚 2260
85 1126 Klepacki Kacper 波兰   2256
86 567 Takagawa Teiji (高川悌二) 日本 大阪府 2255
87 168 Johannesson Rickard (约翰尼森·理查德) 瑞典 延雪平 2253
88 178 Saito Shuichi (斋藤秀一) 日本 静冈县 2251
89 181 Saito Koji (斋藤弘次) 日本 山口县 2240
90 1372 Laube Pavel (劳伯·巴维尔) 捷克 2234
91 1393 Ding Jiong (丁炯) 中国 上海 2234
92   Yin Licheng (殷立成) 中国 北京 2232
93 891 Saarenpää Samuli (撒仁帕·萨姆力) 芬兰 坦佩雷 2231
94 179 Kudomi Takahiro (久富隆洋) 日本 川崎市 2231
95 533 Lents Johann (伦茨·约翰) 爱沙尼亚 塔林 2229
96 699 Vershinin Pavel (维尔辛尼·巴维尔) 俄罗斯 波久加 2226
97 1223 Cheng Wei-Yuan (郑惟元) 中国台湾 台北 2225
98 160 Lindberg Kristian (林德伯格·克里斯蒂安) 瑞典 延雪平 2225
99 630 Fujii Naoki (藤井直树) 日本 福冈县 2225
100 629 Hata Masayuki (畑雅幸) 日本 大阪府 2222
序号 编号 姓名 国家 城市 等级分
101 270 Volkov Sergey (沃尔可夫·谢尔盖) 俄罗斯 雷宾斯克 2222
102 448 Shevelyov Sergey (舍维列夫·谢尔盖) 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 2217
103 985 Balabhai Viktor (巴拉拜·维克多) 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2215
104 369 Hermansson Hannes (荷曼森·汉纳斯) 瑞典 Hogsjo 2215
105 103 Holgersson Goran (霍格森·戈兰) 瑞典 延雪平 2209
106   Duan Ran (段然) 中国 云南 2207
107 152 Miyoshi Takeo (三好丈夫) 日本 爱知县 2207
108 061 Dvojeglazov Vladimir (德沃格拉佐夫·弗拉基米尔) 俄罗斯 托木斯克 2206
109 229 Matsui Tsunehiro (松井恒弘) 日本 兵库县 2203
110 170 Miyagawa Junzo (宫川淳三) 日本 神户市 2203
111 056 Salnikov Pavel (萨尔尼科夫·巴维尔) 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2203
112 788 Zubashenko Ivan (·伊凡) 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2201
113 563 Tanaka Tadanobu (田中忠信) 日本 北九州市 2196
114 005 Poghosyan Albert (波哥斯亚·艾伯特) 亚美尼亚 埃里温 2196
115 1128 Nowakowski Maciej 波兰 华沙 2190
116 248 Litvinenko Alexander (列特威宁科·亚历山大) 俄罗斯 秋明 2189
117 935 Tashiro Yuichi (田代雄一) 日本 东京都 2188
118 226 Arai Yutaka (荒井丰) 日本 山口县 2187
119 521 Sorokina Oksana (索洛金娜·奥科萨娜) 俄罗斯 波久加 2187
120 180 Sunagawa Shouki (砂川昌吉) 日本 东京都 2187
121 151 Mitsumori Masao (三森政男) 日本 琦玉县 2186
122 719 Li Shi-Wen (李士文) 中国台湾 台南 2183
123 923 Koide Morihiro (小出守弘) 日本 静冈县 2183
124 074 Filinov Vladimir (菲利诺夫·弗拉基米尔) 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2179
125 938 Sano Hiroyuki (佐野裕丰) 日本 东京都 2178
126 245 Golosov Victor (格罗索夫·维克多) 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2177
127 223 Sakamoto Hiroshi (阪本弘氏) 日本 大阪府堺 2177
128 329 Maruyama Yasushi (丸山保司) 日本 静冈县滨松 2176
129 1369 Ternerot Fredrik 瑞典 2176
130 497 Karasyev Maxim (卡拉谢夫·马克西姆) 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 2175
131 263 Matsuo Yoshihiro (松尾嘉浩) 日本 大阪府 2169
132 134 Smirnov Sergey 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2166
133 048 Nazarov Vladimir 乌克兰 Khmelnitski 2166
134 879 Lu Wei-Yuan (卢炜元) 中国台湾 台北 2162
135 1029 Nykl Ondrej 捷克 2162
136 540 Kazarin Mikhail (卡扎林·米哈伊) 俄罗斯 波久加 2160
137 010 Doroshkevich Igor 白俄罗斯 明斯克 2160
138 197 Barykin Viktor 俄罗斯 伏尔加格勒 2157
139 279 Ses Pavel (西斯·巴维尔) 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2156
140 350 Iwata Akihisa (井绵章久) 日本 大阪府 2155
141 006 Andersson Tord (安德森·托得) 瑞典 乌普萨拉 2155
142 117 Dzajnukov Eldar (扎纽可夫·埃尔德尔) 阿塞拜疆 巴库 2154
143 116 Eibatov Nizami (埃巴托夫·尼扎米) 阿塞拜疆 巴库 2153
144 343 Petrovsky Dmitri 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 2153
145 1231 Nowak Pawel (诺瓦克·巴维尔) 波兰   2152
146 059 Moisejev Kirill 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2150
147 1076 Gakumazawa Hideaki 日本 2150
148 284 Doi Manabu (土居学) 日本 大阪府堺 2147
149 041 Filippov Sergey (菲利波夫·谢尔盖) 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2145
150 884 Kadulin Alexander (卡杜林·亚历山大) 俄罗斯 波久加 2144
151 1060 Kamemoto Daichi (龟本大地) 日本 横滨市 2140
152 797 Arevkov Maksim (阿伏科夫·马克西姆) 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2139
153 1134 Tamiola Artur 波兰 华沙 2139
154 718 Chen Cheng-kuo (陈镇国) 中国台湾   2137
155 167 Wallgren Bjorn (沃格伦·布约恩) 瑞典 Harnosand 2137
156 443 Carlsson Martin (卡尔松·马丁) 瑞典 延雪平 2137
157 855 Epifanov Dmitry (叶皮法诺夫·德米特里) 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2134
158 611 Drozd Alexander (乔德·亚历山大) 乌克兰 Chernigovskaya 2134
159 418 Nagumo Natsuhiko 日本   2133
160   Nipoti Vladimír 捷克共和国   2132
161   Zowadova Monika 捷克共和国   2130
162 333 Alexejev V. 俄罗斯 Krasnoyarsk 2129
163 847 Choi Yun Suk (崔允锡) 韩国 2126
164 922 Gamano Yutaka (蒲野裕) 日本 名古屋市 2123
165 700 Sumarokov Evgeny (苏马洛可夫·叶夫根尼) 俄罗斯 波久加 2122
166 213 Koiso Shigemasa (小矶重正) 日本 滋贺县 2122
167 926 Nagao Noriaki (长尾纪昭) 日本 东京都 2119
168 080 Degtyar Feliks (迭戈泰尔·菲里克斯) 白俄罗斯 明斯克 2119
169 069 Nokhrin Oleg 俄罗斯 车里雅宾斯克 2118
170 133 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 亚美尼亚 埃里温 2117
171 294 Makarov Pavel (马卡罗夫·巴维尔) 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2116
172 073 Khramov Andrey (可拉莫夫·安德列) 乌兹别克斯坦 塔什干 2116
173 908 Sato Takuma (佐藤琢磨) 日本 东京都 2116
174 1209 Kim Hong-Soon (金弘淳) 韩国   2114
175 1459 Tamada Yoichi (玉田阳一) 日本   2112
176 1068 Nersisyan Rafael 亚美尼亚   2110
177 696 Ryabov Alexandr (雷亚波夫·亚历山大) 俄罗斯 雷宾斯克 2109
178 057 Skuridin Alexey (斯库里汀·阿里克赛) 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 2108
179 423 Matsuo Toshiko (松尾敏子) 日本 大阪府 2107
180 458 波久加 Anna (奥卡托娃·安娜) 俄罗斯 波久加 2102
181 430 Kanda Masahiro (神田全启) 日本 山口县 2094
182 623 Eriksson Bjorn (埃尔克松·布约恩) 瑞典 斯德哥尔摩 2094
183 299 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 俄罗斯 雷宾斯克 2094
184 195 Ivanov Alexander (伊凡诺夫·亚历山大) 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2088
185 009 Jonsson Peter (琼森·彼得) 瑞典 延雪平 2086
186 1553 Andrejewski Wawrzyniec 波兰 华沙 2084
187 1489 Nakayama Tomoharu (中山友治) 日本 2083
188 510 Poltaratsky Nikolay 俄罗斯 Solnechnogorsk 2082
189 876 Sandstrom Richard (·理查德) 瑞典 延雪平 2080
190 1037 Iwano Fumio (岩野文雄) 日本 埼玉县 2080
191 853 Samotsvetov Igor (萨莫茨维托夫·伊果尔) 俄罗斯 加里宁格勒 2079
192   Sirategyan Karen (西拉特盖亚·卡伦) 俄罗斯   2077
193 671 Pajuste Renee (帕尤斯特·列尼) 爱沙尼亚 Haapsalu 2076
194 273 Metreveli Irina (玛迪莉维利·伊琳娜) 俄罗斯 波久加 2076
195 1419 Zajk Michal (·马歇尔) 波兰 华沙 2074
196 594 Nekrasov Evgeny (尼古拉索夫·叶夫根尼) 俄罗斯 波久加 2071
197 945 Itami Yoshiyuki (伊丹由行) 日本 千叶县 2071
198 019 Ohno Syunzo (大野晙象) 日本 千叶市 2071
199 967 Oblikas Mikk (奥布里卡斯·米克) 爱沙尼亚 2070
200 1234 Kamyshentsev Vasily (卡米申切夫·瓦西里) 俄罗斯 莫斯科 2068
序号 编号 姓名 国家 城市 等级分
201 082 Asplund Bengt (阿斯劳德·本特) 瑞典 Norrtalje 2067
202 1011 Merkulov Artyom (马古洛夫·阿特约姆) 俄罗斯 波久加 2066
203 1225 Wang Chih-Kung (王智功) 中国台湾 台北 2066
204 420 Kubooka Takeshi (久保冈武士) 日本 广岛县 2065
205 085 Alexandrov Victor (亚力山德洛夫·维克多) 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2063
206 058 Semyonov Vladimir (斯米扬诺夫·弗拉基米尔) 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2062
207 713 Pellikka Marko (派利卡·马可) 芬兰 赫尔辛基 2061
208   Nikonova Natalya 俄罗斯   2061
209 733 Smirnov Evgeny (斯米尔诺夫·叶夫根尼) 俄罗斯 雷宾斯克 2061
210 305 Sakkeus Tarmo 爱沙尼亚 塔林 2061
211 565 Lind Björn (林德·布约恩) 瑞典   2060
212 442 Prokopyev Alexander 俄罗斯 秋明 2060
213   Myasoyedov Evgeny 俄罗斯   2060
214 842 Chen Wei-Han (陈威翰) 中国 台北 2059
215 366 Eriksson Marcus (埃尔克森·马库斯) 瑞典 Hogsjo 2056
216 881 Rubka Ales (鲁伯卡·阿列斯) 捷克 2055
217 341 Lapshin Mikhail 俄罗斯 雷宾斯克 2055
218 948 Watanabe Tatsuya (渡边达也) 日本 东日本 2053
219 434 Yamamoto Yasuhiro (山本靖弘) 日本 静冈县 2049
220 1452 Majczyk Marcin 波兰 华沙 2048
221 367 Hermansson Linus (荷曼森·李纽斯) 瑞典 Hogsjo 2048
222 616 Chizhkina Yelena (契日金娜·叶列娜) 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 2046
223 1237 Hayashi Kouji (林宏二) 日本 2046
224 1121 Ozawa Tetsushi (小泽哲史) 日本 京都府 2041
225 1182 Lindholm Petter 瑞典 Laholm 2041
226 1464 Nishioka Noriko (西冈纪子) 日本 2039
227 664 Mosinyan David (·大卫) 亚美尼亚 埃里温 2039
228 1084 Valjataga Paul (威尔雅特加·保罗) 爱沙尼亚 2038
229 473 Drozdov Vladimir 俄罗斯 Pervouralsk 2036
230 476 Kolesnik Vladimir (克列斯尼克·弗拉基米尔) 乌克兰 敖德萨 2035
231 429 Tanno Yoshitaka (丹野好高) 日本 青森县 2034
232 703 Novikov Nikolay 俄罗斯 波久加 2033
233 682 Berezin Roman 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 2033
234 669 Voznjuk Pavel 爱沙尼亚 塔林 2032
235 453 Lebedeva Yelena (列别捷娃·叶琳娜) 俄罗斯 波久加 2028
236 1216 Eged Igor (伊格特·埃果尔) 捷克 2028
237 362 Adachi Yasuhiro (安达康弘) 日本 滋贺县 2026
238 554 Miyagawa Sou (宫川创) 日本 神户市 2026
239 570 Maruta Koji (丸田光治) 日本 东京都 2026
240 564 Hiwatashi Kikumaro (樋渡喜久磨) 日本 佐贺县 2026
241 268 Taiblin Yuri (泰伯林·尤利) 俄罗斯 雷宾斯克 2026
242 1033 Yasumoto Yoshinobu (安本善信) 日本 2025
243 1053 Haikonen Kari (海科恩·卡瑞) 芬兰 赫尔辛基 2023
244 895 Ikonen Jussi (伊科恩·尤西) 芬兰 赫尔辛基 2022
245 077 Salnikova Nonna (萨尔尼科娃·诺娜) 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2020
246 627 Unoura Kazuhisa (鹈浦一久) 日本   2018
247 1229 Fujikawa Masaki (藤川正树) 日本 2016
248 520 Gross Anna (格罗斯·安娜) 俄罗斯 日古尔约夫斯克 2015
249 1038 Tanizaki Ryusuke (谷崎龙介) 日本 东京都 2014
250 695 Egorov Vitali 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 2014
251 386 Kobzev Aleksey 亚美尼亚 埃里温 2012
252 459 Leshukova Anastasia (列舒科娃·安娜斯塔西亚) 俄罗斯 雷宾斯克 2011
253 1075 Kobayashi Koichi (小林高一) 日本 福岛县 2010
254 925 Furuoka Shunzo (古冈俊三) 日本 广岛县 2010
255 269 Radzevelyuk Alexander (莱泽夫柳克·亚历山大) 俄罗斯 雷宾斯克 2006
256 216 Kubo Izumi (久保出美) 日本 埼玉县 2005
257 222 Suzuki Junishiro (铃木淳一郎) 日本 静冈县滨松 2001
258   Huang Sheng-Hsun 中国台湾   2001
259 1402 Watanabe Yoko (渡边阳子) 日本 1997
260 590 Nekrasov Denis (尼古拉索夫·丹尼斯) 俄罗斯 波久加 1994
261 858 Smirnov Dmitry 俄罗斯 1992
262 1217 Rejsek Jan (·简) 捷克 1992
263 050 Poddubny Konstantin (波杜拜·康斯坦丁) 乌克兰 Zholtye Vody 1989
264 625 Shubin Alexander 俄罗斯 莫斯科 1988
265 079 Mostovlyansky Oleg 白俄罗斯 明斯克 1985
266 1063 Ishizaki Masatoshi (石崎贤俊) 日本 东京都 1984
267 466 Tuvikene Maris (图维肯尼·玛丽斯) 爱沙尼亚 塔林 1982
268 1019 Kruchok Roman (可鲁乔克·罗曼) 俄罗斯 波久加 1978
269 850 Yang Hsiao-yu (杨筱玉) 中国 台湾桃源 1975
270 722 Yao Jinrui (姚金蕊) 中国 北京 1972
271 1137 Sobon Karol 波兰   1972
272 433 Miyazu Goichi (宫津五一) 日本 静冈县 1971
273 904 Hara Masao (原正男) 日本 东京都 1969
274 1129 Lekowski Jerzy 波兰 华沙 1967
275 1371 Němec Tomáš (内梅克·托马斯) 捷克 1965
276 624 Hagenfors Tomas 瑞典 Kumla 1964
277 711 Yudina Mariya (尤基娜·玛莉娅) 俄罗斯 1963
278 1036 Tomobe Katsuhiro (友部胜弘) 日本 东京都 1961
279 1042 Maruta Hiroki (丸田浩贵) 日本 东京都 1951
280 1374 Stádal Jan 捷克 1949
281 742 Kuramoto Hideharu (藏本嗣治) 日本 爱媛县 1949
282 1127 Niedbalec Marcin 波兰   1947
283 1403 Blomstedt Torbjorn (布劳姆斯蒂德·陶伯永) 瑞典 1944
284 024 Maltell Tommy (马泰尔·托米) 瑞典 延雪平 1943
285 1133 Malowiejski Piotr 波兰 华沙 1942
286 946 Sasaki Miyu (佐佐木美优) 日本 神奈川县 1941
287 307 Skuridina Olga (斯库里汀娜·奥尔加) 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 1939
288   Glibina Ekaterina 俄罗斯   1939
289 1061 Nakata Shinsuke (中田真介) 日本 东京都 1938
290 500 Provorov Yuri 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 1933
291 1139 Gorzecki Marek 波兰 华沙 1933
292   Suzuki Rin 日本   1930
293 1004 Pestereva Maria (帕斯特列娃·玛丽亚) 俄罗斯 波久加 1929
294 755 Toivonen Lauri 芬兰 1922
295 1215 Ishibashi Hiroaki (石桥宏郎) 日本 1920
296 505 Lupin Aleksandr 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 1919
297 587 Mikryukov Mikhail 俄罗斯 波久加 1919
298 251 Saranchin Alexander 俄罗斯 秋明 1919
299 1119 Okuda Shingo (奥田新悟) 日本 1918
300 384 Kato Yasuhiko (加藤康弘) 日本 东日本 1913
序号 编号 姓名 国家 城市 等级分
301 291 Krayeva Tatiana (克拉耶娃·塔季扬娜) 俄罗斯 波久加 1911
302 301 Vodolazsky Konstantin (沃德拉斯基·康斯坦汀) 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 1909
303 199 Gruzin Sergey (格鲁辛·谢尔盖) 俄罗斯 日古尔约夫斯克 1907
304 403 Karapetyan Gurgen 亚美尼亚 埃里温 1906
305 597 Aslanyan Armen 亚美尼亚   1904
306 912 Takehara Kenji (武原健次) 日本 北陆 1900
307 1006 Maksimov Nikolay (马克西莫夫·尼古拉) 俄罗斯 波久加 1899
308 882 Neuman Petr (纽曼·皮切) 捷克 1897
309 683 Osepjants Alexander 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 1897
310 748 Vinokurtsev Viktor 俄罗斯 Ulan-Ude 1896
311 499 Grishnin Stepan 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 1894
312   Saranchina Irina 俄罗斯   1887
313 470 Uja Aller 爱沙尼亚 塔林 1883
314 903 Tadokoro Hosai (田所丰斋) 日本 东京都 1883
315 281 Pushkaryov Dmitry 俄罗斯 秋明 1880
316 1054 Ikonen Jari 芬兰 赫尔辛基 1880
317 1421 Tarasinski Pawel 波兰 华沙 1878
318 506 Serdiuk Andrey (谢尔久克·安德列) 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 1878
319 1218 Teshima Masakatsu (手岛正胜) 日本 东京都 1875
320 1490 Takeuchi Shunsuke 日本 1873
321 1219 Tanji Hiroki 日本 1870
322 970 Timmermann Alvar 亚美尼亚 1867
323 191 Kovalenko Marina 俄罗斯   1865
324 1058 Sinitsin Vladimir 俄罗斯 Firyazino 1863
325 631 Minin Aleksey 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 1860
326 781 Quang Vu 瑞典 延雪平 1859
327 1221 Solovyov Egor 俄罗斯 雷宾斯克 1857
328 457 Melnikova Alyona 俄罗斯 日古尔约夫斯克 1857
329 667 Kobzev Grigoriy 亚美尼亚 埃里温 1856
330 404 Karapetyan Aram 亚美尼亚 埃里温 1853
331 772 Eggert Ester (埃格尔特·伊斯特尔) 瑞典 1853
332 481 Umantsiv Roman 乌克兰 Maniava 1852
333 1422 Krcek Bretislav 捷克共和国   1850
334 859 Lillemets Rauni (利雷梅茨·劳尼) 爱沙尼亚   1854
335 1405 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 俄罗斯 莫斯科 1848
336 528 Timokhina Nadezhda 俄罗斯 日古尔约夫斯克 1847
337 1185 Beshantsev Vasily (·瓦西里) 俄罗斯 秋明 1845
338 778 Rehnstedt Jorgen 瑞典 Borlange 1843
339 760 Shustov Sergey 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 1843
340 899 Siiria Simo 芬兰   1842
341 796 Gerasimov Ilya (格拉斯莫夫·伊里雅) 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 1841
342   Kon Akira 日本   1841
343 786 Arzumanov Sergey 俄罗斯 日古尔约夫斯克 1841
344 1279 Yamamoto Junko 日本 1860
345 1015 Merkulov Maksim 俄罗斯 波久加 1835
346 680 Zakatova Evgenia (扎卡托娃·叶夫根尼亚) 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 1833
347 874 Strokov Konstantin (特洛科夫·康斯坦汀) 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 1831
348 122 Yakovleva Alyona (雅科夫列娃·阿洛娜) 乌克兰 祖格雷斯 1831
349 1071 Nadezhdin Kirill 俄罗斯 Himki 1831
350 566 Golubev Victor 俄罗斯 雷宾斯克 1830
351 1157 Hallqvist Joel 瑞典 延雪平 1827
352 588 Lebedeva Tatiana (列别捷娃·塔季扬娜) 俄罗斯 波久加 1820
353 1184 Sjostedt Hans (斯约斯蒂德·汉斯) 瑞典 斯德哥尔摩 1819
354 1165 Sushko Yury 乌克兰 1809
355 1018 Rachitskaya Viktoria (莱切茨卡娅·维克多丽娅) 俄罗斯 波久加 1808
356 1124 Harada Motochika 日本 1808
357 1160 Rippel Jan (·简) 捷克 1807
358 469 Karlsson Irene (卡尔森·艾琳) 瑞典 斯德哥尔摩 1803
359 584 Maksimov Igor (马可西莫夫·埃果尔) 俄罗斯 雷宾斯克 1799
360 1056 Liventaal Glen 爱沙尼亚 塔林 1796
361 526 Krasnonosova Serafima (克拉斯诺诺索娃·塞拉费马) 俄罗斯 莫斯科 1790
362 1043 Matsuoka Teruo (松冈照男) 日本 东京都 1788
363 743 Kobzev Victor 亚美尼亚 埃里温 1787
364 1005 Chernov Nikolay 俄罗斯 波久加 1787
365   Sterkhova Darya 俄罗斯   1784
366 757 Bushkovsky Liudvig 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 1784
367 964 Sulane Sander (苏兰·桑德尔) 爱沙尼亚   1783
368 1014 Oborina Anastasiya (奥伯蕾娜·安纳斯塔西娅) 俄罗斯 波久加 1780
369 1051 Saranchina Tatiana 俄罗斯 秋明 1779
370 1143 Sobolev Pavel 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 1777
371 677 Widman Linnea (韦德曼·林奈) 瑞典 Arjeplog 1776
372 1461 Salula Ain 爱沙尼亚 1776
373 255 Karlsson Martin 瑞典 延雪平 1769
374 787 Mironov Victor 俄罗斯   1764
375 271 Vinogradov Andrey (·安德烈) 俄罗斯   1763
376 502 Potlova Tatiana (波特洛娃·塔季扬娜) 俄罗斯 日古尔约夫斯克 1762
377 1423 Brencik Stefan 捷克共和国 1757
378 514 Gureyev Sergey 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 1757
379 1145 Gorohov Nikita (格罗霍夫·尼基塔) 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 1756
380 871 Maltsev Andrey (·安德列) 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 1750
381   Jellve Emma 瑞典   1749
382 1140 Godlewski Filip 波兰 1744
383 894 Kaljuste Ergo 爱沙尼亚 1742
384 1478 Kolacek Michal (·麦克尔) 捷克 1738
385 1280 Reintal Chris (·克里斯) 爱沙尼亚 1736
386 558 Paulander Jan 瑞典 Malmo 1734
387   Magdeev Igor 俄罗斯   1731
388 1016 Savrasov Ruslan 俄罗斯 波久加 1731
389 120 Arefyev Andrey (·安德列) 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 1722
390 115 Kolk Kaia (科尔克·凯亚) 爱沙尼亚 塔林 1720
391 557 Nyberg Bengt 瑞典 Vadstena 1719
392 768 Morovov Mikhail 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 1713
393 1273 Ivashkin Anton (伊瓦施琴·安顿) 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 1703
394 708 Purk Tauri (帕克·陶里) 爱沙尼亚 1703
395 1007 Litvinova Yulia (·尤丽娅) 俄罗斯 波久加 1698
396 1089 Nygards Daniel (尼加兹·丹尼尔) 瑞典 圣彼得堡 1694
397 1072 Zyazin Aleksandr (·亚历山大) 俄罗斯 Obninsk 1690
398 1519 波久加 Ksenia 俄罗斯 波久加 1684
399 595 Gorokhov Dmitry 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 1668
400 468 Tamm Peeter (塔姆·比得) 爱沙尼亚 塔林 1667
序号 编号 姓名 国家 城市 等级分
401 1242 Molotova Anastasiya (莫洛多娃·安纳斯塔西娅) 俄罗斯 波久加 1565
402 1009 Mostyaev Artyom 俄罗斯 雷宾斯克 1659
403 1226 Klooster Karin 爱沙尼亚 1657
404 1406 Kuleshov Mikhail 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 1655
405 1082 Kullamaa Mart 爱沙尼亚   1654
406 1025 Sumarokova Alexandra (苏玛洛科娃·亚历山德拉) 俄罗斯 波久加 1647
407 1085 Sepman Siim 爱沙尼亚 1646
408 974 Kolk Peeter (科尔克·皮特) 爱沙尼亚 1644
409 1012 Shubin Aleksey 俄罗斯 波久加 1638
410 1550 Vunk Tiit 爱沙尼亚 塔林 1638
411 1407 Hobemagi Martin (霍贝马吉·马丁) 爱沙尼亚 塔林 1636
412 1476 Vondrackova Eva (·伊娃) 捷克 1631
413 1270 Leesmann Sten 爱沙尼亚 塔林 1631
414 1222 Virma Iisak 爱沙尼亚 塔林 1627
415 982 Sorokin Anton (·安东) 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 1623
416 1281 Mirme Madli (米尔米·马德里) 爱沙尼亚 1616
417 1010 Zikharev Nikolay 俄罗斯 波久加 1603
418 1008 Romanov Sergey (罗曼诺夫·谢尔盖) 俄罗斯 波久加 1596
419 1426 Kurilova Svetlana (库雷洛娃·斯维特拉娜) 俄罗斯 1591
420 1408 Kodasma Rasmus 爱沙尼亚 塔林 1575
421 1250 Vusheslavov Ivan (·伊凡) 俄罗斯 雷宾斯克 1565
422 1020 Kudrina Olga (库杰娜·奥尔加) 俄罗斯 波久加 1559
423 1235 Tanav Tynis (塔纳夫·泰尼斯) 爱沙尼亚 塔林 1524
424 1095 Prokopieva Nadia 俄罗斯 波久加 1521
425 1497 Kuleshova Tatyana (库列舒娃·塔季扬娜) 俄罗斯 圣彼得堡 1520
426 1370 Myakonkin Kirill 俄罗斯 雷宾斯克 1506
427 1245 Belous Polina 俄罗斯 波久加 1493
428 1013 Tumanov Yury 俄罗斯 波久加 1491
429 1017 Prokopiev Ruslan 俄罗斯 波久加 1467
430 1243 Ivanov Oleg (伊凡诺夫·奥列格) 俄罗斯 波久加 1463
431 1022 Krayev Vitaly 俄罗斯 波久加 1457
432 1097 Fedotova Julia 俄罗斯 波久加 1455
433 1166 Novozhilova Olesya 俄罗斯 波久加 1454
434 1350 Grigoriev Roman 俄罗斯 波久加 1436
435 1253 Pastuhova Yulia (·尤丽娅) 俄罗斯 波久加 1415
436 1144 Belkina Nadezda (贝尔基娜·) 俄罗斯 下诺夫哥罗德 1409
437 1168 Buyanova Galina 俄罗斯 波久加 1377
438 1175 Litvinova Alina 俄罗斯 波久加 1314
           

更多棋手……


版权所有:励精连珠教室
网站运维:励精连珠工作室
京ICP备13004522号