序号 |
编号 |
姓名 |
国家 |
城市 |
等级分 |
1 |
146 |
Nakamura Shigeru (中村茂) |
日本 |
东京都西田无 |
2749 |
2 |
149 |
Hasegawa Kazuto (长谷川一人) |
日本 |
大阪府尼崎兵库 |
2718 |
3 |
033 |
Meritee Ando (麦利蒂·安度) |
爱沙尼亚 |
塔林 |
2657 |
4 |
001 |
Kawamura Norihiko (河村典彦) |
日本 |
东京都八幡(德国) |
2627 |
5 |
546 |
Taimla Tunnet (泰姆拉·特耐特) |
爱沙尼亚 |
塔林 |
2619 |
6 |
1325 |
Li Yi (李一) |
中国 |
北京 |
2596 |
7 |
342 |
Sushkov Vladimir (苏切科夫·弗拉基米尔) |
俄罗斯 |
加特契纳 |
2573 |
8 |
297 |
Chingin Konstantin (琴晋·康斯坦汀) |
俄罗斯 |
日古尔约夫斯克 |
2563 |
9 |
1210 |
Cao Dong (曹冬) |
中国 |
北京 |
2555 |
10 |
860 |
Oll Aivo (欧尔·爱伏) |
爱沙尼亚 |
|
2540 |
11 |
1203 |
Wu Di (吴镝) |
中国 |
辽宁 |
2501 |
12 |
1208 |
Kim Gyu-Hyeon (金奎炫) |
韩国 |
|
2497 |
13 |
169 |
Sagara Takashi (相乐俊) |
日本 |
大阪府 |
2491 |
14 |
986 |
Kim Chang Hoon (金 ) |
韩国 |
|
2482 |
15 |
845 |
Kim Byoung-Jun (金秉允) |
韩国 |
首尔 |
2475 |
16 |
716 |
Okabe Hiroshi (冈部宽) |
日本 |
东京都 |
2467 |
17 |
965 |
Purk Andry (帕克·安德烈) |
爱沙尼亚 |
|
2462 |
18 |
1118 |
Kamo Yuki (大角友希) |
日本 |
滋贺县 |
2453 |
19 |
231 |
Tarannikov Juri (塔拉尼科夫·尤瑞) |
俄罗斯 |
莫斯科 |
2451 |
20 |
156 |
Yamaguchi Yusui (山口釉水) |
日本 |
神奈川县幡野 |
2448 |
21 |
1211 |
Zhu Jianfeng (朱建锋) |
中国 |
上海 |
2438 |
22 |
110 |
Soosõrv Ants (索索夫·安茨) |
爱沙尼亚 |
塔林 |
2434 |
23 |
266 |
Klimashin Alexander (克里马辛·亚历山大) |
俄罗斯 |
圣彼得堡 |
2434 |
24 |
1102 |
Demjan Attila (德米亚·阿提拉) |
匈牙利 |
|
2424 |
25 |
621 |
Gaulitz Joachim (高力兹·约阿希姆) |
瑞典 |
斯德哥尔摩 |
2414 |
26 |
1274 |
Chen Lin (陈霖) |
中国 |
浙江 |
2413 |
27 |
997 |
Wu Hao (吴昊) |
中国 |
北京 |
2411 |
28 |
037 |
Veidemanis Arnis (韦德曼尼斯·阿尔尼斯) |
拉脱维亚 |
里加 |
2406 |
29 |
246 |
Fedorkin Oleg (弗得金·奥列格) |
俄罗斯 |
莫斯科 |
2399 |
30 |
714 |
Iio Yoshihiro (饭尾义弘) |
日本 |
神户市兵库 |
2399 |
31 |
756 |
Artemiev Sergey (阿特米耶夫·谢尔盖) |
俄罗斯 |
圣彼得堡 |
2380 |
32 |
227 |
Kashihara Akihiko (柏原昭彦) |
日本 |
神户市 |
2380 |
33 |
749 |
Shinoda Kiyoshi (篠田圣) |
日本 |
岐阜县 |
2377 |
34 |
961 |
Li Hongbin (李洪斌) |
中国 |
上海 |
2375 |
35 |
148 |
Nishimura Toshio (西村敏雄) |
日本 |
熊本县 |
2373 |
36 |
919 |
Takashima Junya (高岛纯也) |
日本 |
大阪府 |
2372 |
37 |
942 |
Tanaka Koichi (田中幸一) |
日本 |
福冈市 |
2371 |
38 |
1337 |
Yu Manjiang (余满江) |
中国 |
上海 |
2370 |
39 |
640 |
Chen Wei (陈伟) |
中国 |
北京 |
2354 |
40 |
693 |
Savrasova Yuliya (萨芙拉索娃·尤丽娅) |
俄罗斯 |
波久加 |
2348 |
41 |
927 |
Tamura Kazumasa (田村一诚) |
日本 |
大阪府 |
2410 |
42 |
907 |
Koyama Jun (小山纯) |
日本 |
东京都 |
2343 |
43 |
328 |
Kuga Akio (久家彰夫) |
日本 |
长崎县 |
2343 |
44 |
1396 |
Huang Yufeng (黄宇峰) |
中国 |
上海 |
2343 |
45 |
056 |
Salnikov Pavel (萨尔尼科夫·巴维尔) |
俄罗斯 |
圣彼得堡 |
2342 |
46 |
029 |
Kozhin Mikhail (科真·米哈伊) |
俄罗斯 |
杜布纳 |
2339 |
47 |
937 |
Sato Kiyotomi (佐藤清富) |
日本 |
埼玉县 |
2337 |
48 |
1204 |
Zhou Keding (周可鼎) |
中国 |
|
2336 |
49 |
177 |
Isobe Taizan (矶部泰山) |
日本 |
大宫市 |
2342 |
50 |
336 |
Kawate Kouzou (川手耕造) |
日本 |
广岛市 |
2327 |
51 |
003 |
Sinyov Igor (西涅夫·埃果尔) |
俄罗斯 |
莫斯科 |
2326 |
52 |
416 |
Kurata Kiyotaka (藏田清隆) |
日本 |
东京都 |
2321 |
53 |
426 |
Yamaguchi Kazuhisa (山口一久) |
日本 |
熊本县 |
2317 |
54 |
1385 |
Lin Huang-Yu (林皇羽) |
中国台湾 |
台北 |
2316 |
55 |
866 |
Chen Ko-Han (陈科翰) |
中国台湾 |
台北 |
2314 |
56 |
846 |
Park Jeong-Ho (朴正皓) |
韩国 |
|
2311 |
57 |
015 |
Karlsson Stefan (卡尔森·斯蒂芬) |
瑞典 |
斯德哥尔摩 |
2310 |
58 |
953 |
Gu Wei (顾炜) |
中国 |
上海 |
2304 |
59 |
139 |
Gurckis Gatis |
拉脱维亚 |
Viksna |
2300 |
60 |
1199 |
Zhang Yifeng (张轶峰) |
中国 |
上海 |
2296 |
61 |
1293 |
Qiu Yunfei (仇云飞) |
中国 |
北京 |
2296 |
62 |
572 |
Yin Licheng (殷立成) |
中国 |
北京 |
2296 |
63 |
958 |
Ge Lingfeng (葛凌峰) |
中国 |
上海 |
2295 |
64 |
102 |
Gardström Petter (加迪斯特罗姆·彼得) |
瑞典 |
乌普萨拉 |
2291 |
65 |
158 |
Matsuura Hiroshi (松浦浩) |
日本 |
广岛市 |
2287 |
66 |
151 |
Mitsumori Masao (三森政男) |
日本 |
埼玉县 |
2277 |
67 |
1003 |
Potapov Aleksey |
俄罗斯 |
共青城 |
2277 |
68 |
930 |
Arita Nobuyoshi (有田信义) |
日本 |
埼玉县 |
2275 |
69 |
1277 |
Ge Chongyu (戈翀宇) |
中国 |
上海 |
2273 |
70 |
|
Zhu Xiangru (朱相如) |
中国 |
|
2271 |
71 |
154 |
Okumura Toyohiko (奥村丰彦) |
日本 |
京都府 |
2267 |
72 |
153 |
Sakashita Shoichi (坂下昭一) |
日本 |
福冈县 |
2261 |
73 |
168 |
Johannesson Rickard (约翰尼森·理查德) |
瑞典 |
延雪平 |
2259 |
74 |
032 |
Nikonov Konstantin (尼科诺夫·康斯坦汀) |
俄罗斯 |
Elektrostal |
2258 |
75 |
497 |
Karasyev Maxim (卡拉谢夫·马克西姆) |
俄罗斯 |
下诺夫哥罗德 |
2254 |
76 |
496 |
Kareyev Vladislav (卡列耶夫·弗拉基斯拉夫) |
俄罗斯 |
下诺夫哥罗德 |
2254 |
77 |
178 |
Saito Shuichi (斋藤秀一) |
日本 |
静冈县 |
2251 |
78 |
1275 |
Xue Wenxi (薛文曦) |
中国 |
上海 |
2250 |
79 |
567 |
Takagawa Teiji (高川悌二) |
日本 |
大阪府 |
2250 |
80 |
061 |
Dvojeglazov Vladimir (德沃格拉佐夫·弗拉基米尔) |
俄罗斯 |
托木斯克 |
2248 |
81 |
179 |
Kudomi Takahiro (久富隆洋) |
日本 |
川崎市 |
2241 |
82 |
918 |
Ono Takayuki (小野孝之) |
日本 |
横滨市 |
2241 |
83 |
1431 |
Kataoka Mitsuaki (片冈光昭) |
日本 |
|
2240 |
84 |
1372 |
Laube Pavel (劳伯·巴维尔) |
捷克 |
|
2239 |
85 |
1393 |
Ding Jiong (丁炯) |
中国 |
上海 |
2239 |
86 |
103 |
Holgersson Goran (霍格森·戈伦) |
瑞典 |
延雪平 |
2239 |
87 |
|
Lin Ting-wei (林挺伟) |
中国台湾 |
|
2238 |
88 |
1459 |
Tamada Yoichi (玉田阳一) |
日本 |
东京 |
2234 |
89 |
1223 |
Cheng Wei-Yuan (郑惟元) |
中国台湾 |
台北 |
2225 |
90 |
1029 |
Nykl Ondrej |
捷克 |
|
2225 |
91 |
699 |
Vershinin Pavel (维尔辛尼·巴维尔) |
俄罗斯 |
波久加 |
2225 |
92 |
157 |
Ishitani Shinichi (石谷信一) |
日本 |
静冈县 |
2224 |
93 |
759 |
Ilu Timo (伊鲁·蒂姆) |
爱沙尼亚 |
塔林 |
2221 |
94 |
1128 |
Nowakowski Maciej |
波兰 |
华沙 |
2221 |
95 |
891 |
Saarenpää Samuli (撒仁帕·萨姆力) |
芬兰 |
坦佩雷 |
2220 |
96 |
280 |
Lomakin Mikhail (洛马金·米哈伊) |
俄罗斯 |
秋明 |
2217 |
97 |
885 |
Lysakov Mikhail (雷萨科夫·米哈伊) |
俄罗斯 |
波久加 |
2217 |
98 |
294 |
Makarov Pavel (马卡罗夫·巴维尔) |
俄罗斯 |
莫斯科 |
2215 |
99 |
448 |
Shevelyov Sergey (舍维列夫·谢尔盖) |
俄罗斯 |
下诺夫哥罗德 |
2215 |
100 |
1480 |
Fitzermann Adrian (·艾德里安) |
波兰 |
华沙 |
2214 |
序号 |
编号 |
姓名 |
国家 |
城市 |
等级分 |
101 |
329 |
Maruyama Yasushi (丸山保司) |
日本 |
静冈县滨松 |
2212 |
102 |
223 |
Sakamoto Hiroshi (阪本弘氏) |
日本 |
大阪府堺 |
2204 |
103 |
229 |
Matsui Tsunehiro (松井恒弘) |
日本 |
兵库县 |
2203 |
104 |
|
Duan Ran (段然) |
中国 |
|
2201 |
105 |
005 |
Poghosyan Albert (波戈斯亚·阿尔伯特) |
亚美尼亚 |
埃里温 |
2199 |
106 |
630 |
Fujii Naoki (藤井直树) |
日本 |
福冈县 |
2197 |
107 |
270 |
Volkov Sergey (沃尔可夫·谢尔盖) |
俄罗斯 |
Rybinsk |
2197 |
108 |
533 |
Lents Johann (伦茨·约翰) |
爱沙尼亚 |
塔林 |
2197 |
109 |
563 |
Tanaka Tadanobu (田中忠信) |
日本 |
北九州市 |
2196 |
110 |
074 |
Filinov Vladimir (菲利诺夫·弗拉基米尔) |
俄罗斯 |
圣彼得堡 |
2193 |
111 |
369 |
Hermansson Hannes (荷曼森·汉纳斯) |
瑞典 |
Hogsjo |
2192 |
112 |
181 |
Saito Koji (斋藤弘次) |
日本 |
山口县 |
2188 |
113 |
879 |
Lu Wei-Yuan (卢炜元) |
中国台湾 |
台北 |
2184 |
114 |
923 |
Koide Morihiro (小出守弘) |
日本 |
静冈县 |
2183 |
115 |
719 |
Li Shih-Wen (李士文) |
中国台湾 |
台南 |
2183 |
116 |
847 |
Choi Yun Seok (崔允锡) |
韩国 |
|
2183 |
117 |
938 |
Sano Hiroyuki (佐野裕幸) |
日本 |
东京都 |
2178 |
118 |
521 |
Sorokina Oksana (索洛金娜·奥科萨娜) |
俄罗斯 |
波久加 |
2178 |
119 |
700 |
Sumarokov Evgeny (苏马洛科夫·叶夫根) |
俄罗斯 |
波久加 |
2176 |
120 |
1369 |
Ternerot Fredrik |
瑞典 |
|
2173 |
121 |
935 |
Tashiro Yuichi (田代雄一) |
日本 |
东京都 |
2172 |
122 |
926 |
Nagao Noriaki (长尾纪昭) |
日本 |
东京都 |
2170 |
123 |
263 |
Matsuo Yoshihiro (松尾嘉浩) |
日本 |
大阪府 |
2165 |
124 |
785 |
Serdyukov Egor (谢尔久科夫·埃果尔) |
俄罗斯 |
波久加 |
2162 |
125 |
152 |
Miyoshi Takeo (三好丈夫) |
日本 |
爱知县 |
2159 |
126 |
057 |
Skuridin Alexey (斯库里金·阿列克谢) |
俄罗斯 |
下诺夫哥罗德 |
2158 |
127 |
629 |
Hata Masayuki (畑雅幸) |
日本 |
大阪府 |
2157 |
128 |
197 |
Barykin Viktor (·维克托) |
俄罗斯 |
伏尔加格勒 |
2157 |
129 |
160 |
Lindberg Kristian (林德伯格·克里斯蒂安) |
瑞典 |
延雪平 |
2157 |
130 |
1231 |
Nowak Pawel (诺瓦克·巴维尔) |
波兰 |
|
2153 |
131 |
855 |
Epifanov Dmitry (叶皮法诺夫·德米特里) |
俄罗斯 |
莫斯科 |
2151 |
132 |
279 |
Ses Pavel (西斯·巴维尔) |
俄罗斯 |
圣彼得堡 |
2149 |
133 |
443 |
Carlsson Martin (卡尔松·马丁) |
瑞典 |
延雪平 |
2149 |
134 |
284 |
Doi Manabu (土居 学) |
日本 |
大阪府堺 |
2147 |
135 |
058 |
Semyonov Vladimir (斯米扬诺夫·弗拉基米尔) |
俄罗斯 |
圣彼得堡 |
2147 |
136 |
788 |
Zubashenko Ivan (·伊凡) |
俄罗斯 |
圣彼得堡 |
2144 |
137 |
134 |
Smirnov Sergey (斯米尔诺夫·谢尔盖) |
俄罗斯 |
莫斯科 |
2141 |
138 |
170 |
Miyagawa Junzo (宫川淳三) |
日本 |
神户市 |
2140 |
139 |
1060 |
Kamemoto Daichi (龟本大地) |
日本 |
横滨市 |
2140 |
140 |
540 |
Kazarin Mikhail (卡扎林·米哈伊) |
俄罗斯 |
波久加 |
2140 |
141 |
884 |
Kadulin Alexander (卡杜林·亚历山大) |
俄罗斯 |
波久加 |
2140 |
142 |
117 |
Dzajnukov Eldar (扎纽可夫·埃尔德尔) |
阿塞拜疆 |
巴库 |
2140 |
143 |
350 |
Iwata Akihisa (井绵章久) |
日本 |
大阪府 |
2139 |
144 |
167 |
Wallgren Bjorn (沃格伦·布约恩) |
瑞典 |
Harnosand |
2137 |
145 |
088 |
Milevsky Alexander (米列夫斯基·亚历山大) |
俄罗斯 |
莫斯科 |
2137 |
146 |
696 |
Ryabov Alexandr (雷亚波夫·亚历山大) |
俄罗斯 |
Rybinsk |
2136 |
147 |
1037 |
Iwano Fumio (岩野文雄) |
日本 |
埼玉县 |
2135 |
148 |
418 |
Nagumo Natsuhiko |
日本 |
|
2133 |
149 |
1011 |
Merkulov Artyom (马古洛夫·阿特约姆) |
俄罗斯 |
Podiuga |
2129 |
150 |
797 |
Arevkov Maksim (阿伏科夫·马克西姆) |
俄罗斯 |
圣彼得堡 |
2127 |
151 |
1202 |
Mei Fan (梅凡) |
中国 |
湖北 |
2125 |
152 |
069 |
Nokhrin Oleg |
俄罗斯 |
车里雅宾斯克 |
2121 |
153 |
1613 |
Shimoyama Takuma (下山拓真) |
日本 |
|
2120 |
154 |
920 |
Yoshikawa Hiromasa (吉川博将) |
日本 |
|
2118 |
155 |
226 |
Arai Yutaka (荒井丰) |
日本 |
山口县 |
2118 |
156 |
|
Drozd Olexandr |
乌克兰 |
|
2118 |
157 |
059 |
Moisejev Kirill |
俄罗斯 |
圣彼得堡 |
2116 |
158 |
908 |
Sato Takuma (佐藤琢磨) |
日本 |
东京都 |
2115 |
159 |
1209 |
Kim Hong-Soon (金弘淳) |
韩国 |
|
2114 |
160 |
213 |
Koiso Shigemasa (小矶重正) |
日本 |
滋贺县 |
2111 |
161 |
985 |
Balabhai Viktor (巴拉拜·维克多) |
俄罗斯 |
圣彼得堡 |
2111 |
162 |
713 |
Pellikka Marko (派利卡·马可) |
芬兰 |
赫尔辛基 |
2107 |
163 |
006 |
Andersson Tord (安德森·托得) |
瑞典 |
乌普萨拉 |
2106 |
164 |
245 |
Golosov Victor (格罗索夫·维克托) |
俄罗斯 |
莫斯科 |
2105 |
165 |
565 |
Lind Björn (林德·布约恩) |
瑞典 |
|
2104 |
166 |
|
Chen Chen-Kuo (陈镇国) |
中国台湾 |
|
2103 |
167 |
1134 |
Tamiola Artur |
波兰 |
华沙 |
2103 |
168 |
073 |
Khramov Andrey (可拉莫夫·安德烈) |
乌兹别克斯坦 |
塔什干 |
2099 |
169 |
434 |
Yamamoto Yasuhiro (山本靖弘) |
日本 |
静冈县 |
2094 |
170 |
671 |
Pajuste Rene (帕尤斯特·雷尼) |
爱沙尼亚 |
Haapsalu |
2092 |
171 |
1489 |
Nakayama Tomoharu (中山智晴) |
日本 |
|
2089 |
172 |
195 |
Ivanov Alexander (伊凡诺夫·亚历山大) |
俄罗斯 |
圣彼得堡 |
2088 |
173 |
842 |
Chen Wei-han (陈威翰) |
中国台湾 |
|
2084 |
174 |
430 |
Kanda Masahiro (神田全启) |
日本 |
山口县 |
2084 |
175 |
|
Nipoti Vladimir |
捷克共和国 |
|
2080 |
176 |
1419 |
Zajk Michal (·米歇尔) |
波兰 |
华沙 |
2073 |
177 |
085 |
Alexandrov Victor (亚力山德洛夫·维克多) |
俄罗斯 |
圣彼得堡 |
2072 |
178 |
1076 |
Gakumazawa Hideaki (岳间沢秀明) |
日本 |
岩手县北上市 |
2072 |
179 |
623 |
Eriksson Bjorn (埃尔克松·布约恩) |
瑞典 |
斯德哥尔摩 |
2072 |
180 |
682 |
Berezin Roman (别列津·罗曼) |
俄罗斯 |
下诺夫哥罗德 |
2071 |
181 |
945 |
Itami Yoshiyuki (伊丹由行) |
日本 |
千叶县 |
2071 |
182 |
019 |
Ohno Syunzo (大野晙象) |
日本 |
千叶市 |
2071 |
183 |
1084 |
Väljataga Paul (威尔雅特加·保罗) |
爱沙尼亚 |
|
2069 |
184 |
594 |
Nekrasov Evgeny (尼古拉索夫·叶夫根) |
俄罗斯 |
波久加 |
2068 |
185 |
1553 |
Andrejewski Wawrzyniec |
波兰 |
华沙 |
2068 |
186 |
1216 |
Eged Igor (伊格特·埃果尔) |
捷克 |
|
2067 |
187 |
366 |
Eriksson Marcus (埃尔克森·马库斯) |
瑞典 |
Hogsjo |
2066 |
188 |
216 |
Kubo Izumi (久保出美) |
日本 |
埼玉县 |
2066 |
189 |
423 |
Matsuo Toshiko (松尾敏子) |
日本 |
大阪府 |
2066 |
190 |
724 |
Hu Xi (胡夕) |
中国 |
北京 |
2066 |
191 |
420 |
Kubooka Takeshi (久保冈武士) |
日本 |
广岛县 |
2063 |
192 |
1234 |
Kamyshentsev Vasily (卡米申切夫·瓦西里) |
俄罗斯 |
莫斯科 |
2063 |
193 |
948 |
Watanabe Tatsuya (渡边达也) |
日本 |
东日本 |
2059 |
194 |
273 |
Metreveli Irina (玛迪莉维利·伊琳娜) |
俄罗斯 |
波久加 |
2057 |
195 |
925 |
Furuoka Shunzo (古冈俊三) |
日本 |
广岛县 |
2054 |
196 |
341 |
Lapshin Mikhail (·米哈伊) |
俄罗斯 |
Rybinsk |
2052 |
197 |
1075 |
Kobayashi Koichi (小林高一) |
日本 |
福岛县 |
2048 |
198 |
009 |
Jonsson Peter (琼森·彼得) |
瑞典 |
延雪平 |
2047 |
199 |
616 |
Chizhkina Yelena (契日金娜·叶列娜) |
俄罗斯 |
下诺夫哥罗德 |
2047 |
200 |
1237 |
Hayashi Kouji (林宏二) |
日本 |
|
2046 |
序号 |
编号 |
姓名 |
国家 |
城市 |
等级分 |
201 |
510 |
Poltaratsky Nikolay |
俄罗斯 |
索尔涅奇诺戈尔斯克 |
2043 |
202 |
1182 |
Lindholm Petter |
瑞典 |
Laholm |
2043 |
203 |
429 |
Tanno Yoshitaka (丹野好高) |
日本 |
青森县 |
2042 |
204 |
1464 |
Nishioka Noriko (西冈纪子) |
日本 |
|
2039 |
205 |
733 |
Smirnov Yevgeni (斯米尔诺夫·叶夫根尼) |
俄罗斯 |
Rybinsk |
2038 |
206 |
520 |
Gross Anna (格罗斯·安娜) |
俄罗斯 |
日古尔约夫斯克 |
2034 |
207 |
|
Nikonova Natalya |
俄罗斯 |
|
2033 |
208 |
1373 |
Zowadova Monika (佐娃多娃·莫尼卡) |
捷克 |
|
2033 |
209 |
554 |
Miyagawa Sou (宫川创) |
日本 |
神户市 |
2033 |
210 |
703 |
Novikov Nikolay |
俄罗斯 |
波久加 |
2033 |
211 |
269 |
Radzevelyuk Alexander (莱泽夫柳克·亚历山大) |
俄罗斯 |
Rybinsk |
2032 |
212 |
453 |
Lebedeva Yelena (列别捷娃·叶琳娜) |
俄罗斯 |
波久加 |
2026 |
213 |
570 |
Maruta Koji (丸田光治) |
日本 |
东京都 |
2021 |
214 |
627 |
Unoura Kazuhisa (鹈浦一久) |
日本 |
|
2018 |
215 |
1038 |
Tanizaki Ryusuke (谷崎龙介) |
日本 |
东京都 |
2017 |
216 |
082 |
Asplund Bengt (阿斯普兰德·本特) |
瑞典 |
Norrtalje |
2017 |
217 |
362 |
Adachi Yasuhiro (安达康弘) |
日本 |
滋贺县 |
2016 |
218 |
904 |
Hara Masao (原正男) |
日本 |
东京都 |
2008 |
219 |
1042 |
Maruta Hiroki (丸田浩贵) |
日本 |
东京都 |
2008 |
220 |
695 |
Yegorov Vitali |
俄罗斯 |
圣彼得堡 |
2008 |
221 |
722 |
Yao Jinrui (姚金蕊) |
中国 |
北京 |
2004 |
222 |
1019 |
Kruchok Roman (可鲁乔克·罗曼) |
俄罗斯 |
Podiuga |
2003 |
223 |
|
Huang Sheng-hsun (黄圣勋) |
中国台湾 |
|
2001 |
224 |
476 |
Kolesnik Vladimir (克列斯尼克·弗拉基米尔) |
乌克兰 |
敖德萨 |
1998 |
225 |
1402 |
Watanabe Yoko (渡边阳子) |
日本 |
|
1997 |
226 |
459 |
Leshukova Anastasia (列舒科娃·安娜斯塔西娅) |
俄罗斯 |
Rybinsk |
1997 |
227 |
077 |
Salnikova Nonna (萨尔尼科娃·诺娜) |
俄罗斯 |
圣彼得堡 |
1993 |
228 |
536 |
Myasoedov Yevgeni |
俄罗斯 |
雷宾斯克 |
1992 |
229 |
079 |
Mostovlyansky Oleg |
白俄罗斯 |
明斯克 |
1992 |
230 |
1505 |
Tarasievich Stepan |
俄罗斯 |
特维尔 |
1991 |
231 |
1598 |
Kawasaki Nobuhiko (川崎伸彦) |
日本 |
|
1991 |
232 |
876 |
Sandstrom Richard (·理查德) |
瑞典 |
延雪平 |
1991 |
233 |
1129 |
Lekowski Jerzy |
波兰 |
华沙 |
1988 |
234 |
1452 |
Majczyk Marcin |
波兰 |
华沙 |
1985 |
235 |
1063 |
Ishizaki Masatoshi (石崎贤俊) |
日本 |
东京都 |
1984 |
236 |
050 |
Poddubny Konstantin (波杜拜·康斯坦汀) |
乌克兰 |
Zholtye Vody |
1984 |
237 |
590 |
Nekrasov Denis (尼古拉索夫·丹尼斯) |
俄罗斯 |
波久加 |
1981 |
238 |
564 |
Hiwatashi Kikumaro (樋渡喜久磨) |
日本 |
佐贺县 |
1981 |
239 |
1033 |
Yasumoto Yoshinobu (安本善信) |
日本 |
|
1981 |
240 |
1225 |
Wang Chih-Kung (王智功) |
中国台湾 |
|
1977 |
241 |
222 |
Suzuki Junichiro (铃木淳一郎) |
日本 |
静冈县滨松 |
1976 |
242 |
1036 |
Tomobe Katsuhiro (友部胜弘) |
日本 |
东京都 |
1970 |
243 |
268 |
Taiblin Yuri (泰伯林·尤利) |
俄罗斯 |
雷宾斯克 |
1967 |
244 |
711 |
Yudina Mariya (尤基娜·玛莉娅) |
俄罗斯 |
|
1963 |
245 |
024 |
Maltell Tommy (马泰尔·托米) |
瑞典 |
延雪平 |
1963 |
246 |
895 |
Ikonen Jussi (伊科恩·尤西) |
芬兰 |
赫尔辛基 |
1962 |
247 |
624 |
Hagenfors Tomas |
瑞典 |
Kumla |
1960 |
248 |
1121 |
Ozawa Tetsushi (小泽哲史) |
日本 |
京都府 |
1955 |
249 |
1229 |
Fujikawa Masaki (藤川正树) |
日本 |
|
1952 |
250 |
221 |
Sirategian Karen (西拉特盖亚·卡伦) |
俄罗斯 |
莫斯科 |
1949 |
251 |
625 |
Shubin Alexander (·亚历山大) |
俄罗斯 |
莫斯科 |
1945 |
252 |
967 |
Oblikas Mikk (奥布里卡斯·米克) |
爱沙尼亚 |
|
1944 |
253 |
755 |
Toivonen Lauri |
芬兰 |
|
1944 |
254 |
1374 |
Strádal Jan (斯特拉达尔·简) |
捷克共和国 |
|
1942 |
255 |
946 |
Sasaki Miyu (佐佐木美优) |
日本 |
神奈川县 |
1941 |
256 |
466 |
Tuvikene Maris (图维肯尼·玛丽斯) |
爱沙尼亚 |
塔林 |
1940 |
257 |
384 |
Kato Yasuhiro (加藤康弘) |
日本 |
东日本 |
1938 |
258 |
1061 |
Nakata Shinsuke (中田真介) |
日本 |
东京都 |
1938 |
259 |
1371 |
Němec Tomáš (内梅克·托马斯) |
捷克 |
|
1937 |
260 |
850 |
Yang Hsiao-yu (杨筱玉) |
中国台湾 |
桃源 |
1935 |
261 |
458 |
Okatova Anna (奥卡托娃·安娜) |
俄罗斯 |
波久加 |
1928 |
262 |
1219 |
Tanji Hiroki (丹治宽树) |
日本 |
|
1927 |
263 |
587 |
Mikryukov Mikhail |
俄罗斯 |
波久加 |
1926 |
264 |
1217 |
Rejšek Jan (·简) |
捷克 |
|
1924 |
265 |
881 |
Rubka Ales (鲁伯卡·阿列斯) |
捷克 |
|
1922 |
266 |
1215 |
Ishibashi Hiroaki (石 ) |
日本 |
|
1920 |
267 |
|
Kachaev Denis (卡恰耶夫·丹尼斯) |
俄罗斯 |
|
1917 |
268 |
386 |
Kobzev Aleksey |
亚美尼亚 |
埃里温 |
1917 |
269 |
1053 |
Haikonen Kari (海科恩·卡瑞) |
芬兰 |
赫尔辛基 |
1917 |
270 |
1006 |
Maksimov Nikolay (马克西莫夫·尼古拉) |
俄罗斯 |
Podiuga |
1916 |
271 |
1119 |
Okuda Shingo (奥田新悟) |
日本 |
|
1913 |
272 |
433 |
Miyazu Goichi (宫津五一) |
日本 |
静冈县 |
1911 |
273 |
1004 |
Pestereva Maria (帕斯特列娃·玛丽亚) |
俄罗斯 |
Podiuga |
1908 |
274 |
199 |
Gruzin Sergey (格鲁辛·谢尔盖) |
俄罗斯 |
日古尔约夫斯克 |
1907 |
275 |
1403 |
Blomstedt Torbjorn (布劳姆斯蒂德·陶伯永) |
瑞典 |
|
1904 |
276 |
912 |
Takehara Kenji (武原健次) |
日本 |
北陆 |
1900 |
277 |
1573 |
Tada Ayako (多田阿哉子) |
日本 |
东京 |
1898 |
278 |
500 |
Provorov Yuri |
俄罗斯 |
下诺夫哥罗德 |
1896 |
279 |
251 |
Saranchin Alexander (·亚历山大) |
俄罗斯 |
秋明 |
1893 |
280 |
|
Saranchina Irina |
俄罗斯 |
秋明 |
1887 |
281 |
1490 |
Takeuchi Shunsuke (竹内俊介) |
日本 |
|
1886 |
282 |
786 |
Arzumanov Sergey |
俄罗斯 |
日古尔约夫斯克 |
1885 |
283 |
970 |
Timmermann Alvar |
亚美尼亚 |
|
1885 |
284 |
1506 |
Makarov Sergey |
俄罗斯 |
莫斯科 |
1882 |
285 |
307 |
Skuridina Olga (斯库里汀娜·奥尔加) |
俄罗斯 |
下诺夫哥罗德 |
1879 |
286 |
1054 |
Ikonen Jari |
芬兰 |
赫尔辛基 |
1879 |
287 |
301 |
Vodolazsky Konstantin (沃德拉斯基·康斯坦汀) |
俄罗斯 |
圣彼得堡 |
1879 |
288 |
748 |
Vinokurtsev Viktor |
俄罗斯 |
Ulan-Ude |
1879 |
289 |
1421 |
Tarasinski Pawel |
波兰 |
华沙 |
1878 |
290 |
1221 |
Solovyov Egor |
俄罗斯 |
Rybinsk |
1876 |
291 |
1218 |
Teshima Masakatsu (手岛正胜) |
日本 |
东京都 |
1875 |
292 |
1157 |
Hallkvist Joel |
瑞典 |
延雪平 |
1875 |
293 |
742 |
Kuramoto Hideharu (藏本嗣治) |
日本 |
爱媛县 |
1894 |
294 |
903 |
Tadokoro Hosai (田所丰斋) |
日本 |
东京都 |
1873 |
295 |
1139 |
Gorzecki Marek |
波兰 |
华沙 |
1872 |
296 |
499 |
Grishnin Stepan |
俄罗斯 |
下诺夫哥罗德 |
1871 |
297 |
506 |
Serdyuk Andrey (谢尔久克·安德烈) |
俄罗斯 |
圣彼得堡 |
1870 |
298 |
191 |
Kovalenko Marina |
俄罗斯 |
|
1864 |
299 |
1281 |
Mirme Madli (米尔梅·玛德莉) |
爱沙尼亚 |
|
1864 |
300 |
481 |
Umantsiv Roman |
乌克兰 |
Maniava |
1862 |
序号 |
编号 |
姓名 |
国家 |
城市 |
等级分 |
301 |
1405 |
Tolstoy Vyacheslav |
俄罗斯 |
莫斯科 |
1861 |
302 |
631 |
Minin Aleksey |
俄罗斯 |
下诺夫哥罗德 |
1860 |
303 |
281 |
Pushkaryov Dmitry (·德米特里) |
俄罗斯 |
秋明 |
1858 |
304 |
457 |
Melnikova Alyona |
俄罗斯 |
日古尔约夫斯克 |
1857 |
305 |
528 |
Timokhina Nadezhda |
俄罗斯 |
日古尔约夫斯克 |
1857 |
306 |
796 |
Gerasimov Ilya (格拉斯莫夫·伊里雅) |
俄罗斯 |
圣彼得堡 |
1857 |
307 |
874 |
Strokov Konstantin (特洛科夫·康斯坦汀) |
俄罗斯 |
圣彼得堡 |
1853 |
308 |
859 |
Lillemets Rauni (利雷梅茨·劳尼) |
爱沙尼亚 |
|
1853 |
309 |
772 |
Eggert Ester (埃格尔特·艾斯特尔) |
瑞典 |
|
1850 |
310 |
1071 |
Nadezhdin Kirill |
俄罗斯 |
Himki |
1847 |
311 |
760 |
Shustov Sergey |
俄罗斯 |
下诺夫哥罗德 |
1843 |
312 |
1133 |
Malowiejski Piotr |
波兰 |
华沙 |
1842 |
313 |
291 |
Krayeva Tatiana (克拉耶娃·塔季扬娜) |
俄罗斯 |
波久加 |
1841 |
314 |
1534 |
Kon Akira (今昭) |
日本 |
关西·北陆 |
1839 |
315 |
1018 |
Rachitskaya Viktoria (莱切茨卡娅·维多利亚) |
俄罗斯 |
波久加 |
1833 |
316 |
1058 |
Sinitsin Vladimir (·弗拉基米尔) |
俄罗斯 |
Firyazino |
1831 |
317 |
566 |
Golubev Victor |
俄罗斯 |
Rybinsk |
1830 |
318 |
1461 |
Salula Ain |
爱沙尼亚 |
|
1830 |
319 |
1015 |
Merkulov Maksim |
俄罗斯 |
Podiuga |
1830 |
320 |
1078 |
Hirono Masakazu (青龙正典) |
日本 |
|
1829 |
321 |
1143 |
Sobolev Pavel |
俄罗斯 |
下诺夫哥罗德 |
1823 |
322 |
882 |
Neuman Petr (纽曼·皮切) |
捷克 |
|
1821 |
323 |
1279 |
Yamamoto Junko (山本纯子) |
日本 |
|
1820 |
324 |
526 |
Krasnonosova Serafima (克拉斯诺诺索娃·塞拉费马) |
俄罗斯 |
莫斯科 |
1815 |
325 |
588 |
Lebedeva Tatiana (列别捷娃·塔季扬娜) |
俄罗斯 |
Podiuga |
1812 |
326 |
1014 |
Oborina Anastasiya (奥伯蕾娜·安娜斯塔西娅) |
俄罗斯 |
波久加 |
1811 |
327 |
1407 |
Hõbemägi Martin (·马丁) |
爱沙尼亚 |
塔林 |
1809 |
328 |
1124 |
Harada Motochika |
日本 |
|
1808 |
329 |
708 |
Purk Tauri (帕克·陶里) |
爱沙尼亚 |
|
1807 |
330 |
677 |
Widman Linnea (韦德曼·林奈) |
瑞典 |
阿列普卢格 |
1802 |
331 |
584 |
Maksimov Igor (马可西莫夫·埃果尔) |
俄罗斯 |
雷宾斯克 |
1799 |
332 |
781 |
Quang Vu |
瑞典 |
延雪平 |
1793 |
333 |
1165 |
Sushko Yury |
乌克兰 |
|
1793 |
334 |
|
Suzuki Rin (铃木 ) |
日本 |
|
1787 |
335 |
1005 |
Chernov Nikolay |
俄罗斯 |
波久加 |
1787 |
336 |
122 |
Yakovleva Alyona (雅科夫列娃·阿洛娜) |
乌克兰 |
祖格雷斯 |
1785 |
337 |
1368 |
Sterkhova Dariya |
俄罗斯 |
伊热夫斯克 |
1784 |
338 |
469 |
Karlsson Irene (卡尔森·艾琳) |
瑞典 |
斯德哥尔摩 |
1782 |
339 |
502 |
Potlova Tatiana (波特洛娃·塔季扬娜) |
俄罗斯 |
日古尔约夫斯克 |
1782 |
340 |
557 |
Nyberg Bengt (·本特) |
瑞典 |
Vadstena |
1780 |
341 |
1051 |
Saranchina Tatiana |
俄罗斯 |
秋明 |
1779 |
342 |
1185 |
Beshantsev Vasily (·瓦西里) |
俄罗斯 |
秋明 |
1779 |
343 |
1056 |
Liventaal Glen |
爱沙尼亚 |
塔林 |
1771 |
344 |
1422 |
Krček Břetislav |
捷克共和国 |
|
1770 |
345 |
787 |
Mironov Victor |
俄罗斯 |
|
1764 |
346 |
271 |
Vinogradov Andrey (·安德烈) |
俄罗斯 |
|
1763 |
347 |
1160 |
Rippel Jan (·简) |
捷克 |
|
1762 |
348 |
1184 |
Sjöstedt Hans (斯约斯蒂德·汉斯) |
瑞典 |
斯德哥尔摩 |
1759 |
349 |
1145 |
Gorohov Nikita (格洛霍夫·尼基塔) |
俄罗斯 |
下诺夫哥罗德 |
1758 |
350 |
514 |
Gureyev Sergey |
俄罗斯 |
下诺夫哥罗德 |
1757 |
351 |
1404 |
Warner Emma (沃尼尔·艾玛) |
瑞典 |
|
1755 |
352 |
894 |
Kaljuste Ergo |
爱沙尼亚 |
|
1742 |
353 |
|
Zelentsov Alexander |
俄罗斯 |
|
1740 |
354 |
|
Kalnitsky Oleg |
俄罗斯 |
|
1738 |
355 |
558 |
Paulander Jan |
瑞典 |
Malmo |
1734 |
356 |
1406 |
Kuleshov Mikhail |
俄罗斯 |
圣彼得堡 |
1731 |
357 |
1550 |
Vunk Tiit |
爱沙尼亚 |
塔林 |
1720 |
358 |
255 |
Karlsson Martin (卡尔森·马丁) |
瑞典 |
延雪平 |
1720 |
359 |
1043 |
Matsuoka Teruo (松冈照男) |
日本 |
东京都 |
1718 |
360 |
964 |
Sulane Sander (苏兰·桑德尔) |
爱沙尼亚 |
|
1718 |
361 |
115 |
Kolk Kaia (科尔克·凯亚) |
爱沙尼亚 |
塔林 |
1714 |
362 |
768 |
Morovov Mikhail |
俄罗斯 |
下诺夫哥罗德 |
1713 |
363 |
1140 |
Godlewski Filip |
波兰 |
|
1709 |
364 |
1016 |
Savrasov Ruslan |
俄罗斯 |
波久加 |
1705 |
365 |
1566 |
Magdeev Igor |
俄罗斯 |
乌法 |
1701 |
366 |
1280 |
Reintal Chris (·克里斯) |
爱沙尼亚 |
|
1701 |
367 |
1009 |
Mostyaev Artyom |
俄罗斯 |
雷宾斯克 |
1699 |
368 |
871 |
Maltsev Andrey (·安德烈) |
俄罗斯 |
圣彼得堡 |
1698 |
369 |
757 |
Bushkovsky Liudvig |
俄罗斯 |
圣彼得堡 |
1691 |
370 |
1072 |
Zyazin Aleksandr (·亚历山大) |
俄罗斯 |
Obninsk |
1684 |
371 |
1519 |
Okatova Ksenia |
俄罗斯 |
波久加 |
1683 |
372 |
1531 |
Krjukov Gerli |
爱沙尼亚 |
塔林 |
1679 |
373 |
1423 |
Brencik Stefan |
捷克 |
|
1677 |
374 |
1273 |
Ivashkin Anton (伊瓦施琴·安东) |
俄罗斯 |
圣彼得堡 |
1673 |
375 |
1478 |
Kolacek Michal (·米歇尔) |
捷克 |
|
1672 |
376 |
468 |
Tamm Peeter (塔姆·彼得) |
爱沙尼亚 |
塔林 |
1667 |
377 |
120 |
Arefyev Andrey (·安德烈) |
俄罗斯 |
圣彼得堡 |
1663 |
378 |
1226 |
Klooster Karin |
爱沙尼亚 |
|
1656 |
379 |
|
Lisyutin Alexandr |
俄罗斯 |
|
1647 |
380 |
1020 |
Kurdina Olga (库杰娜·奥尔加) |
俄罗斯 |
波久加 |
1643 |
381 |
1012 |
Shubin Aleksey |
俄罗斯 |
波久加 |
1638 |
382 |
1270 |
Leesmann Sten |
爱沙尼亚 |
塔林 |
1635 |
383 |
1085 |
Sepman Siim |
爱沙尼亚 |
|
1634 |
384 |
1089 |
Nygards Daniel (尼加兹·丹尼尔) |
瑞典 |
圣彼得堡 |
1632 |
385 |
982 |
Sorokin Anton (·安东) |
俄罗斯 |
下诺夫哥罗德 |
1631 |
386 |
1082 |
Kullamaa Mart |
爱沙尼亚 |
|
1626 |
387 |
1007 |
Litvinova Yulia (·尤丽娅) |
俄罗斯 |
波久加 |
1614 |
388 |
1476 |
Vondrackova Eva (·伊娃) |
捷克 |
|
1612 |
389 |
595 |
Gorohov Dmitry (·德米特里) |
俄罗斯 |
下诺夫哥罗德 |
1603 |
390 |
1010 |
Zikharev Nikolay |
俄罗斯 |
波久加 |
1603 |
391 |
1025 |
Sumarokova Alexandra (苏玛洛科娃·亚历山德拉) |
俄罗斯 |
波久加 |
1597 |
392 |
1250 |
Vysheslavov Ivan (·伊凡) |
俄罗斯 |
雷宾斯克 |
1597 |
393 |
|
Kachaeva Ilona (卡恰耶娃·伊洛娜) |
俄罗斯 |
|
1595 |
394 |
1460 |
Theimer Joachim |
瑞典 |
斯德哥尔摩 |
1587 |
395 |
1486 |
Kelk Rainer |
爱沙尼亚 |
|
1579 |
396 |
1524 |
Lillemaa Argo (利雷马·阿尔古) |
爱沙尼亚 |
塔林 |
1578 |
397 |
974 |
Kolk Peeter (科尔克·皮特) |
爱沙尼亚 |
|
1571 |
398 |
1497 |
Kuleshova Tatyana (库列舒娃·塔季扬娜) |
俄罗斯 |
圣彼得堡 |
1563 |
399 |
1235 |
Tanav Tynis (塔纳夫·泰尼斯) |
爱沙尼亚 |
塔林 |
1562 |
400 |
1008 |
Romanov Sergey (罗曼诺夫·谢尔盖) |
俄罗斯 |
波久加 |
1561 |