京都建市1200年
为纪念日本京都市建市1200周年,日本京都市纪念国际公开赛于1994年8月4-7日举行。
编号 |
姓名 |
地区 |
R1 |
R2 |
R3 |
R4 |
R5 |
R6 |
R7 |
|
积分 |
|
名次 |
|
Ishitani Shinichi (石谷信一) |
日本 |
钟 1 |
Dvoe ½ |
Jons 1 |
矶部 ½ |
土居 1 |
西村 ½ |
藤本 ½ |
|
5 |
|
|
|
Isobe Taizan (矶部泰山) |
日本 |
泽井 1 |
砂川 1 |
河村 ½ |
石谷 ½ |
奈良 1 |
大井 0 |
西村 1 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
Nara Hideki (奈良秀树) |
日本 |
|
Alex 1 |
西村 1 |
土居 1 |
矶部 0 |
河村 1 大井 1 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
Fujimoto K. (藤本 ) |
日本 |
铃木 1 |
松浦 1 |
|
相乐 1 |
西村 ½ |
Susl 1 |
石谷 ½ |
|
5 |
|
|
|
Sunagawa Shouki (砂川昌基) |
日本 |
Susl 1 |
矶部 0 |
Bert 0 |
大井 1 |
松山 1 |
高泽 1 |
松浦 ½ |
|
4.5 |
|
|
|
Arai Yutaka (荒井 丰) |
日本 |
长谷川 1 |
西村 0 |
Susl 0 |
河村 ½ |
三好 1 |
三好 1 |
小矶 1 |
|
4.5 |
|
|
|
Kawamura Norihiko (河村典彦) |
日本 |
小矶 1 |
Bert 1 |
矶部 ½ |
荒井 ½ |
Susl 1 |
奈良 0 |
西山 0 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
Nishimura Toshio (西村敏雄) |
日本 |
久富 1 |
荒井 1 |
奈良 0 |
高泽 1 |
藤本 ½ |
石谷 ½ |
矶部 0 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
Dvoeglazov Vladimir |
俄罗斯 |
佐伯 1 |
石谷 ½ |
柏原 ½ |
中村 1 |
大井 0 |
相乐 1 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
Hasegawa Kazuto (长谷川一人) |
日本 |
荒井 0 |
久富 0 |
泽井 1 |
Alex 1 |
高泽 1 |
松浦 1 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
Sagara Takashi (相乐 俊) |
日本 |
松山 0 |
铃木 1 |
Alex 1 |
藤本 0 |
中村 1 |
Dvoe 0 |
三好 1 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
Nishiyama Atsushi (西山厚) |
日本 |
Alex 0 |
|
铃木 1 |
久富 1 |
Jons 1 |
高泽 0 |
河村 1 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
Saito Syuichi (斋藤秀一) |
日本 |
三好 0 |
中村 0 |
钟 1 |
佐伯 1 |
本田 1 |
Jons ½ |
|
|
3.5 |
|
|
|
Ooi Kozo (大井耕三) |
日本 |
Bert 0 |
小矶 ½ |
本田 1 |
砂川 - |
Dvoe 1 |
矶部 1 奈良 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
|
|
|
Jonsson Peter |
瑞典 |
柏原 ½ |
本田 1 |
石谷 0 |
小矶 ½ |
西山 0 |
斋藤 ½ |
中村 1 |
|
3.5 |
|
|
|
Kudomi Takahiro (久富隆洋) |
日本 |
西村 0 |
长谷川 1 |
高泽 0 |
西山 0 |
柏原 ½ Alex 0 |
松山 1 |
Bert 1 |
|
3.5 |
|
|
|
Kashihara Akihiko (柏原昭彦) |
日本 |
Jons ½ |
松山 1 |
Dvoe ½ |
松浦 ½ |
久富 ½ |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
Nakamura Kotaro (中村行太郎) |
日本 |
土居 0 |
斋藤 1 |
三好 1 |
Dvoe 0 |
相乐 0 |
佐伯 1 |
Jons 0 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
Koiso Shigemasa (小矶重正) |
日本 |
河村 0 |
大井 ½ |
松山 1 |
Jons ½ |
|
土居 1 |
荒井 0 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
Miyoshi Takeo (三好丈夫) |
日本 |
斋藤 1 |
|
中村 0 |
本田 1 |
荒井 0 |
Alex 1 |
相乐 0 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
Matsuura Hiroshi (松浦 浩) |
日本 |
|
藤本 0 |
佐伯 1 |
柏原 ½ |
Bert 1 |
长谷川 0 |
砂川 ½ |
|
3 |
|
|
|
Suslov Alexander |
摩尔多瓦 |
砂川 0 |
|
荒井 1 |
Bert 1 |
河村 0 |
藤本 0 |
土居 1 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
Alexandrov Victor |
俄罗斯 |
西山 1 |
奈良 0 |
相乐 0 |
长谷川 0 |
久富 1 |
三好 0 |
佐伯 1 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
Takazawa Nagayoshi (高泽永吉) |
日本 |
|
|
久富 1 |
西村 0 |
长谷川 0 |
西山 1 砂川 0 |
钟 1 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
Bertilsson Anders |
瑞典 |
大井 1 |
河村 0 |
砂川 1 |
Susl 0 |
松浦 0 |
荒井 0 |
久富 0 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
Mitsuyama M. (松山 ) |
日本 |
相乐 1 |
柏原 0 |
小矶 0 |
泽井 1 |
砂川 0 |
久富 0 |
铃木 0 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
Saeki Shizuo (佐伯静夫) |
日本 |
Dvoe 0 |
钟 1 |
松浦 0 |
斋藤 0 |
铃木 1 |
中村 0 |
Alex 0 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
Chung Hsien-chi (钟先骥) |
中国台湾 |
石谷 0 |
佐伯 0 |
斋藤 0 |
铃木 0 |
泽井 1 |
本田 1 |
高泽 0 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
Doi Manabu (土居 学) |
日本 |
中村 1 |
|
|
奈良 0 |
石谷 0 |
小矶 0 |
Susl 1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
Suzuki Junichiro (铃木淳一郎) |
日本 |
藤本 0 |
相乐 0 |
西山 0 |
钟 1 |
佐伯 0 |
泽井 0 |
松山 1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
Sawai Toshio (泽井敏郎) |
日本 |
矶部 0 |
|
长谷川 0 |
松山 0 |
钟 0 |
铃木 1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Honda Shoseki (本田 ) |
日本 |
|
Jons 0 |
大井 0 |
三好 0 |
斋藤 0 |
钟 0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
Kubo Izumi (久保出美) |
日本 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uchimoto Yoshinori (内本吉则) |
日本 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
编号 |
姓名 |
地区 |
Al |
Ga |
长 |
久 |
Mi |
Mu |
奈 |
铃 |
高 |
内 |
积分 |
|
名次 |
|
Aleksandrov Victor |
俄罗斯 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gaujens Artis |
拉脱维亚 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hasegawa Kazuto (长谷川一人) |
日本 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kubo Izumi (久保出美) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Mituyama M. |
日本 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mucenieks Vairis |
拉脱维亚 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nara Hideki (奈良秀树) |
日本 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Suzuki J.(铃木) |
日本 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Takazawa Nagayoshi (高泽永吉) |
日本 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uchimoto Yoshinori (内本吉则) |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
资料取自DATABASE