第16届世界五子棋锦标赛连珠公开赛谱
第三轮
⑤黑: |
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim |
0 |
1 分 |
先4白: |
Wai Chan Keong |
1 |
38 分 |
Round 3, d6, R:+-, 5a=10,11,20,26,25,51,i7, |
wc16b, r3, Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim - Wai Chan Keong
|
⑤黑: |
Rahumagi Brenet |
0 |
8 分 |
先4白: |
Fitzermann Adrian |
1 |
24 分 |
Round 3, d3, R:+-, 5a=6,7,8,21, |
wc16b, r3, Rahumagi Brenet - Fitzermann Adrian
|
先⑤黑: |
Sandstrom Richard |
0 |
1 分 |
4白: |
Mesila Villem |
1 |
1 分 |
Round 3, i1, R:--, 5a=9,11, |
wc16b, r3, Sandstrom Richard - Mesila Villem
|
先⑤黑: |
Jang Won-cheol |
1 |
58 分 |
4白: |
Moor Karl-Mattias |
0 |
32 分 |
Round 3, i4, R:--, 5a=6,7,12,13,e9,i8, |
wc16b, r3, Jang Won-cheol - Moor Karl-Mattias
|
先黑: |
Sadova Taisia |
1 |
3 分 |
白: |
Taiblin Yuriy |
0 |
35 分 |
Round 3, i3, -, 5a=h9,i9, |
wc16b, r3, Sadova Taisia - Taiblin Yuriy
|
⑤黑: |
Lääne Rauno |
0 |
9 分 |
先4白: |
Kim Hong Soon |
1 |
49 分 |
Round 3, d10, R:+-, 5a=g7,i7,k8,k7,k6, |
wc16b, r3, Lääne Rauno - Kim Hong Soon
|
4⑤黑: |
Nikonov Konstantin |
1 |
39 分 |
先白: |
Salnikov Pavel |
0 |
52 分 |
Round 3, d13, R:-+, 5a=8, |
wc16b, r3, Nikonov Konstantin - Salnikov Pavel
|
⑤黑: |
Koni Kirke |
0 |
45 分 |
先4白: |
Topkin Georg-Romet |
1 |
33 分 |
Round 3, d2, R:+-, 5a=6,7,8,j9,j10,g7, |
wc16b, r3, Koni Kirke - Topkin Georg-Romet
|
4⑤黑: |
Zajk Michał |
1 |
26 分 |
先白: |
Kurdina Olga |
0 |
22 分 |
Round 3, i9, R:-+, 5a=7,9,g8,i8,j7,g6,g5, |
wc16b, r3, Zajk Michał - Kurdina Olga
|
先⑤黑: |
Balabhai Viktor |
1 |
32 分 |
4白: |
Buszkowski Ludwik |
0 |
34 分 |
Round 3, i7, R:--, 5a=6;7;9;17;i10, |
wc16b, r3, Balabhai Viktor - Buszkowski Ludwik
|
4⑤黑: |
Sun In |
1 |
48 分 |
先白: |
Burtsev Peter |
0 |
28 分 |
Round 3, i5, R:-+, 5a=6,9,11, |
wc16b, r3, Sun In - Burtsev Peter
|
先4⑤黑: |
Park Woong-bae |
1 |
56 分 |
白: |
Kolk Kuno |
0 |
52 分 |
Round 3, i7, R:++, 5a=6,7,8,g11,h11,i10,j10, |
wc16b, r3, Park Woong-bae - Kolk Kuno
|
先4⑤黑: |
Huang Xiuyi |
0 |
21 分 |
白: |
Rizvanov Edward |
1 |
57 分 |
Round 3, d4, R:++, 5a=j10,18,j7,j6,k8,k6, |
wc16b, r3, Huang Xiuyi - Rizvanov Edward
|
先4⑤黑: |
Nitov Melissa |
0 |
41 分 |
白: |
Ikonen Jussi |
1 |
62 分 |
Round 3, d6, R:++, 5a=5,7,8,h10,i10,j9, |
wc16b, r3, Nitov Melissa - Ikonen Jussi
|
先4⑤黑: |
Piik Sander |
0 |
52 分 |
白: |
Laube Pavel |
1 |
4 分 |
Round 3, d9, R:++, 5a=6,7,16,19,i9,k9,h10, |
wc16b, r3, Piik Sander - Laube Pavel
|
4⑤黑: |
Metreveli Maksim |
1 |
56 分 |
先白: |
Metreveli Georgiy |
0 |
47 分 |
Round 3, d2, R:-+, 5a=6,7,8,9,13,23,f8, |
wc16b, r3, Metreveli Maksim - Metreveli Georgiy
|
先⑤黑: |
Lisyutin Alexandr |
1 |
48 分 |
4白: |
Rumyantseva Ekaterina |
0 |
50 分 |
Round 3, i8, R:--, 5a=6,8,14,g9,h10,i10,i7, |
wc16b, r3, Lisyutin Alexandr - Rumyantseva Ekaterina
|
|
第一轮
第二轮
……
第四轮
第五轮
第六轮
第七轮
第八轮
第九轮
棋谱取自RenjuNet
|