第11届世界青少年连珠锦标赛谱
ABC组 第九轮
先黑: |
Hõbemägi Martin |
1 |
6 分 |
白: |
Kolk Kuno |
0 |
58 分 |
Round A9, d7, -, 5a=10,14, |
ywc11a, r9, Hobemagi Martin - Kolk Kuno
|
先黑: |
Mesila Villem |
1 |
2 分 |
白: |
Danilin Ivan |
0 |
15 分 |
Round A9, d2, -, 5a=6,8,9,15,24,38,g7, |
ywc11a, r9, Mesila Villem - Danilin Ivan
|
黑: |
Topkin Georg-Romet |
1 |
30 分 |
先白: |
Purk Tauri |
0 |
45 分 |
Round A9, i8, R, 5a=7,J7, |
ywc11a, r9, Topkin Georg-Romet - Purk Tauri
|
黑: |
Olumets Erko |
1 |
38 分 |
先白: |
Glibin Aleksey |
0 |
60 分 |
Round A9, i7, R, 5a=6, 7, 8, 13, |
ywc11a, r9, Olumets Erko - Glibin Aleksey
|
黑: |
Fedotov Denis |
1 |
10 分 |
先白: |
Lohmus Kristofer |
0 |
15 分 |
Round A9, d9, R, 5a=7, G7, |
ywc11a, r9, Fedotov Denis - Lohmus Kristofer
|
先黑: |
Karpov Fyodor |
0 |
23 分 |
白: |
Rahumagi Brenet |
1 |
48 分 |
Round A9, i5, -, 5a=7, |
ywc11a, r9, Karpov Fyodor - Rahumagi Brenet
|
先黑: |
Stoyanov Kirill |
0 |
64 分 |
白: |
Heidmets Mark |
1 |
60 分 |
Round A9, i11, -, 5a=6, 10, |
ywc11a, r9, Stoyanov Kirill - Heidmets Mark
|
先黑: |
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido |
0 |
70 分 |
白: |
Ponezhin Gennady |
1 |
55 分 |
Round A9, d12, -, 5a=6,7, |
ywc11a, r9, Kallikorm Kevin Kaido - Ponezhin Gennady
|
先黑: |
Holtsman Kris |
0 |
61 分 |
白: |
Yusupmurzin Danila |
1 |
65 分 |
Round A9, d10, -, 5a=16, |
ywc11a, r9, Holtsman Kris - Yusupmurzin Danila
|
先黑: |
Piik Sander |
1 |
63 分 |
白: |
Metreveli Maksim |
0 |
32 分 |
Round A9, i7, -, 5a=6,7,60,J8,J7, |
ywc11a, r9, Piik Sander - Metreveli Maksim
|
黑: |
Nebolsin Aleksei |
1 |
57 分 |
先白: |
Murumaa Magnus |
0 |
56 分 |
Round A9, d8, R, 5a=8, |
ywc11a, r9, Nebolsin Aleksei - Murumaa Magnus
|
先黑: |
Tiivel Siim |
.5 |
47 分 |
白: |
Kolar Karl-Ustav |
.5 |
1:07 分 |
Round A9, d10, -, 5a=7,11, |
ywc11a, r9, Tiivel Siim - Kolar Karl-Ustav
|
先黑: |
Dyachkov Nikita |
1 |
34 分 |
白: |
Epifanov Evgenii |
0 |
58 分 |
Round A9, i10, -, 5a=7,8, |
ywc11a, r9, Dyachkov Nikita - Epifanov Evgenii
|
先黑: |
Orlov Maksim |
1 |
42 分 |
白: |
Moor Karl-Mattias |
0 |
35 分 |
Round A9, i11, -, 5a=7, 13, |
ywc11a, r9, Orlov Maksim - Moor Karl-Mattias
|
先黑: |
Shabanov Ruslan |
1 |
53 分 |
白: |
Kolar Johan-Eerik |
0 |
42 分 |
Round A9, d8, -, 5a=28,29,f8, |
ywc11a, r9, Shabanov Ruslan - Kolar Johan-Eerik
|
先黑: |
Narva Mart |
0 |
71 分 |
白: |
Soosaar Carlos |
1 |
70 分 |
Round A9, d12, -, 5a=6,I9, |
ywc11a, r9, Narva Mart - Soosaar Carlos
|
第一轮
第二轮
第三轮
第四轮
第五轮
第六轮
第七轮
第八轮
……
第十轮
第十一轮
棋谱取自RenjuNet
|