第16届世界五子棋锦标赛连珠公开赛谱
第六轮
1
先⑤黑: |
Ikonen Jussi |
0 |
14 分 |
4白: |
Wai Chan Keong |
1 |
61 分 |
Round 6, d8, R:--, 5a=6,11,g7, |
wc16b, r6, Ikonen Jussi - Wai Chan Keong
|
2
4⑤黑: |
Jang Won-cheol |
1 |
17 分 |
先白: |
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim |
0 |
1 分 |
Round 6, i9, R:-+, 5a=6,7,8,10,h9,i10,i6, |
wc16b, r6, Jang Won-cheol - Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim
|
3
先⑤黑: |
Topkin Georg-Romet |
1 |
21 分 |
4白: |
Balabhai Viktor |
0 |
12 分 |
Round 6, i9, R:--, 5a=6,7,i10, |
wc16b, r6, Topkin Georg-Romet - Balabhai Viktor
|
4
⑤黑: |
Fitzermann Adrian |
0 |
8 分 |
先4白: |
Mesila Villem |
1 |
56 分 |
Round 6, i9, R:+-, 5a=8,g5,g6,g10,h11,i10,j7, |
wc16b, r6, Fitzermann Adrian - Mesila Villem
|
5
先黑: |
Nikonov Konstantin |
1 |
24 分 |
白: |
Taiblin Yuriy |
0 |
46 分 |
Round 6, d13, -, 5a=6,7,9,16, |
wc16b, r6, Nikonov Konstantin - Taiblin Yuriy
|
6
⑤黑: |
Sandstrom Richard |
0 |
3 分 |
先4白: |
Laube Pavel |
1 |
6 分 |
Round 6, i2, R:+-, 5a=7,17,6,8,e7,f8,e9, |
wc16b, r6, Sandstrom Richard - Laube Pavel
|
7
先⑤黑: |
Zajk Michał |
0 |
5 分 |
4白: |
Kim Hong Soon |
1 |
39 分 |
Round 6, i4, R:--, 5a=6,8,9,g9,h7,k9, |
wc16b, r6, Zajk Michał - Kim Hong Soon
|
8
先⑤黑: |
Sun In |
.5 |
2 分 |
4白: |
Park Woong-bae |
.5 |
24 分 |
Round 6, i2, R:--, 5a=6,8,16,19,j8,, |
wc16b, r6, Sun In - Park Woong-bae
|
9
先⑤黑: |
Rizvanov Edward |
1 |
20 分 |
4白: |
Salnikov Pavel |
0 |
23 分 |
Round 6, d10, R:--, 5a=8,38, |
wc16b, r6, Rizvanov Edward - Salnikov Pavel
|
10
黑: |
Piik Sander |
0 |
32 分 |
先白: |
Lisyutin Alexandr |
1 |
19 分 |
Round 6, d9, R, 5a=7,13, |
wc16b, r6, Piik Sander - Lisyutin Alexandr
|
11
4⑤黑: |
Moor Karl-Mattias |
0 |
23 分 |
先白: |
Kolk Kuno |
1 |
45 分 |
Round 6, i4, R:-+, 5a=10,13,14,16,j9,i7, |
wc16b, r6, Moor Karl-Mattias - Kolk Kuno
|
12
⑤黑: |
Kurdina Olga |
.5 |
1 分 |
先4白: |
Buszkowski Ludwik |
.5 |
1 分 |
Round 6, i6, R:+-, 5a=6,9,g9, |
wc16b, r6, Kurdina Olga - Buszkowski Ludwik
|
13
⑤黑: |
Sadova Taisia |
1 |
8 分 |
先4白: |
Huang Xiuyi |
0 |
2 分 |
Round 6, d4, R:+-, 5a=7,34,39,53,f10,f11, |
wc16b, r6, Sadova Taisia - Huang Xiuyi
|
14
先⑤黑: |
Lääne Rauno |
0 |
2 分 |
4白: |
Rahumagi Brenet |
1 |
34 分 |
Round 6, i7, R:--, 5a=6,8,g6,h6,j9, |
wc16b, r6, Lääne Rauno - Rahumagi Brenet
|
15
⑤黑: |
Metreveli Maksim |
1 |
57 分 |
先4白: |
Rumyantseva Ekaterina |
0 |
46 分 |
Round 6, d4, R:+-, 5a=7,16,24,i7, |
wc16b, r6, Metreveli Maksim - Rumyantseva Ekaterina
|
16
先4⑤黑: |
Metreveli Georgiy |
1 |
40 分 |
白: |
Gorbachev Daniil |
0 |
22 分 |
Round 6, d2, R:++, 5a=6,9,11,12,17,g10,h10, |
wc16b, r6, Metreveli Georgiy - Gorbachev Daniil
|
17
4⑤黑: |
Nitov Melissa |
0 |
36 分 |
先白: |
Burtsev Peter |
1 |
19 分 |
Round 6, i5, R:-+, 5a=8,9,10,12, |
wc16b, r6, Nitov Melissa - Burtsev Peter
|
|
第一轮
第二轮
第三轮
第四轮
第五轮
……
第七轮
第八轮
第九轮
棋谱取自RenjuNet
|