第16届世界五子棋锦标赛连珠公开赛谱
第八轮
1
⑤黑: |
Wai Chan Keong |
1 |
55 分 |
先4白: |
Laube Pavel |
0 |
27 分 |
Round 8, i2, R:+-, 5a=6,7,8,11,17, |
wc16b, r8, Wai Chan Keong - Laube Pavel
|
2
先⑤黑: |
Nikonov Konstantin |
1 |
19 分 |
4白: |
Jang Won-cheol |
0 |
35 分 |
Round 8, d13, R:--, 5a=, |
wc16b, r8, Nikonov Konstantin - Jang Won-cheol
|
3
先4⑤黑: |
Mesila Villem |
1 |
6 分 |
白: |
Kim Hong Soon |
0 |
36 分 |
Round 8, i12, R:++, 5a=6,8,9,11,12,i7, |
wc16b, r8, Mesila Villem - Kim Hong Soon
|
4
⑤黑: |
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim |
0 |
1 分 |
先4白: |
Topkin Georg-Romet |
1 |
34 分 |
Round 8, d4, R:+-, 5a=7,24,34,e9, |
wc16b, r8, Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim - Topkin Georg-Romet
|
5
4⑤黑: |
Sun In |
0 |
1 分 |
先白: |
Rizvanov Edward |
1 |
0 分 |
Round 8, d10, R:-+, 5a=6,42,23, |
wc16b, r8, Sun In - Rizvanov Edward
|
6
4⑤黑: |
Fitzermann Adrian |
0 |
1 分 |
先白: |
Salnikov Pavel |
1 |
32 分 |
Round 8, d13, R:-+, 5a=63,i6, |
wc16b, r8, Fitzermann Adrian - Salnikov Pavel
|
7
先⑤黑: |
Ikonen Jussi |
1 |
7 分 |
4白: |
Balabhai Viktor |
0 |
28 分 |
Round 8, i1, R:--, 5a=, |
wc16b, r8, Ikonen Jussi - Balabhai Viktor
|
8
先⑤黑: |
Zajk Michał |
0 |
20 分 |
4白: |
Sandstrom Richard |
1 |
38 分 |
Round 8, i4, R:--, 5a=10,12,g9,h9,i10,j11, |
wc16b, r8, Zajk Michał - Sandstrom Richard
|
9
先⑤黑: |
Kurdina Olga |
0 |
29 分 |
4白: |
Taiblin Yuriy |
1 |
53 分 |
Round 8, i9, R:--, 5a=6,10,i7,i8, |
wc16b, r8, Kurdina Olga - Taiblin Yuriy
|
10
4⑤黑: |
Metreveli Maksim |
0 |
45 分 |
先白: |
Kolk Kuno |
1 |
15 分 |
Round 8, i4, R:-+, 5a=6,9,10,14,40,45,h6, |
wc16b, r8, Metreveli Maksim - Kolk Kuno
|
11
先⑤黑: |
Sadova Taisia |
1 |
32 分 |
4白: |
Park Woong-bae |
0 |
51 分 |
Round 8, i1, R:--, 5a=6,7,8,9,12,k9, |
wc16b, r8, Sadova Taisia - Park Woong-bae
|
12
先⑤黑: |
Lisyutin Alexandr |
1 |
20 分 |
4白: |
Rahumagi Brenet |
0 |
44 分 |
Round 8, d10, R:--, 5a=6,i7, |
wc16b, r8, Lisyutin Alexandr - Rahumagi Brenet
|
13
先4⑤黑: |
Huang Xiuyi |
0 |
57 分 |
白: |
Burtsev Peter |
1 |
48 分 |
Round 8, d4, R:++, 5a=6,7,8,9,12,15, |
wc16b, r8, Huang Xiuyi - Burtsev Peter
|
14
4⑤黑: |
Moor Karl-Mattias |
1 |
63 分 |
先白: |
Lääne Rauno |
0 |
16 分 |
Round 8, i7, R:-+, 5a=6,7,8,9,14,i6,g6, |
wc16b, r8, Moor Karl-Mattias - Lääne Rauno
|
15
先4⑤黑: |
Buszkowski Ludwik |
0 |
1 分 |
白: |
Koni Kirke |
1 |
4 分 |
Round 8, i6, R:++, 5a=7,8,h6, |
wc16b, r8, Buszkowski Ludwik - Koni Kirke
|
16
先⑤黑: |
Rumyantseva Ekaterina |
0 |
10 分 |
4白: |
Metreveli Georgiy |
1 |
4 分 |
Round 8, i4, R:--, 5a=6,7,15,h10,i10,j9,j10, |
wc16b, r8, Rumyantseva Ekaterina - Metreveli Georgiy
|
17
⑤黑: |
Gorbachev Daniil |
0 |
1 分 |
先4白: |
Nitov Melissa |
1 |
17 分 |
Round 8, i11, R:+-, 5a=6,7,f9, |
wc16b, r8, Gorbachev Daniil - Nitov Melissa
|
18 Piik, Sander [2] 1:0 BYE
|
第一轮
第二轮
第三轮
第四轮
第五轮
第六轮
第七轮
……
第九轮
棋谱取自RenjuNet
|