第16届世界五子棋锦标赛连珠公开赛谱
第七轮
1
先⑤黑: |
Wai Chan Keong |
1 |
65 分 |
4白: |
Topkin Georg-Romet |
0 |
27 分 |
Round 7, i10, R:--, 5a=7,8, |
wc16b, r7, Wai Chan Keong - Topkin Georg-Romet
|
2
4⑤黑: |
Mesila Villem |
0 |
0 分 |
先白: |
Jang Won-cheol |
1 |
5 分 |
Round 7, d7, R:-+, 5a=6,7,9,g10, |
wc16b, r7, Mesila Villem - Jang Won-cheol
|
3
4⑤黑: |
Nikonov Konstantin |
.5 |
4 分 |
先白: |
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim |
.5 |
1 分 |
Round 7, i4, R:-+, 5a=6,8,10,12,13,22,g7, |
wc16b, r7, Nikonov Konstantin - Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim
|
4
先4⑤黑: |
Balabhai Viktor |
0 |
8 分 |
白: |
Laube Pavel |
1 |
1 分 |
Round 7, i7, R:++, 5a=8,13,16,27,29, |
wc16b, r7, Balabhai Viktor - Laube Pavel
|
5
先4⑤黑: |
Kim Hong Soon |
.5 |
14 分 |
白: |
Rizvanov Edward |
.5 |
0 分 |
Round 7, i3, R:++, 5a=6, , |
wc16b, r7, Kim Hong Soon - Rizvanov Edward
|
6
先4⑤黑: |
Sun In |
1 |
36 分 |
白: |
Ikonen Jussi |
0 |
34 分 |
Round 7, i2, R:++, 5a=6,8,11,13,22,23, |
wc16b, r7, Sun In - Ikonen Jussi
|
7
4⑤黑: |
Salnikov Pavel |
0 |
16 分 |
先白: |
Park Woong-bae |
1 |
30 分 |
Round 7, i7, R:-+, 5a=6,11,13,17,18, |
wc16b, r7, Salnikov Pavel - Park Woong-bae
|
8
4⑤黑: |
Lisyutin Alexandr |
0 |
5 分 |
先白: |
Fitzermann Adrian |
1 |
6 分 |
Round 7, d3, R:-+, 5a=6,7,8,11,16,i11, |
wc16b, r7, Lisyutin Alexandr - Fitzermann Adrian
|
9
⑤黑: |
Zajk Michał |
1 |
24 分 |
先4白: |
Rahumagi Brenet |
0 |
15 分 |
Round 7, d4, R:+-, 5a=8,9,14,i6,j7, |
wc16b, r7, Zajk Michał - Rahumagi Brenet
|
10
先⑤黑: |
Sandstrom Richard |
.5 |
1 分 |
4白: |
Sadova Taisia |
.5 |
1 分 |
Round 7, i1, R:--, 5a=6,9,35, |
wc16b, r7, Sandstrom Richard - Sadova Taisia
|
11
先⑤黑: |
Taiblin Yuriy |
.5 |
51 分 |
4白: |
Kolk Kuno |
.5 |
1 分 |
Round 7, d13, R:--, 5a=6,7,9,16, |
wc16b, r7, Taiblin Yuriy - Kolk Kuno
|
12
4⑤黑: |
Buszkowski Ludwik |
0 |
8 分 |
先白: |
Metreveli Maksim |
1 |
53 分 |
Round 7, d1, R:-+, 5a=6,7,9,13, |
wc16b, r7, Buszkowski Ludwik - Metreveli Maksim
|
13
⑤黑: |
Kurdina Olga |
1 |
56 分 |
先4白: |
Koni Kirke |
0 |
30 分 |
Round 7, d7, R:+-, 5a=8,11, |
wc16b, r7, Kurdina Olga - Koni Kirke
|
14
先⑤黑: |
Metreveli Georgiy |
0 |
36 分 |
4白: |
Huang Xiuyi |
1 |
19 分 |
Round 7, d2, R:--, 5a=6,8,9,15,g7,g5, |
wc16b, r7, Metreveli Georgiy - Huang Xiuyi
|
15
先⑤黑: |
Moor Karl-Mattias |
1 |
26 分 |
4白: |
Piik Sander |
0 |
37 分 |
Round 7, d9, R:--, 5a=7,8,19,g9,i7.g6, |
wc16b, r7, Moor Karl-Mattias - Piik Sander
|
16
黑: |
Lääne Rauno |
1 |
35 分 |
先白: |
Gorbachev Daniil |
0 |
44 分 |
Round 7, d11, R, 5a=10, |
wc16b, r7, Lääne Rauno - Gorbachev Daniil
|
17
先4⑤黑: |
Nitov Melissa |
0 |
22 分 |
白: |
Rumyantseva Ekaterina |
1 |
7 分 |
Round 7, i9, R:++, 5a=6,14,j8, |
wc16b, r7, Nitov Melissa - Rumyantseva Ekaterina
|
18 Burtsev, Peter [2] 1:0 BYE |
第一轮
第二轮
第三轮
第四轮
第五轮
第六轮
……
第八轮
第九轮
棋谱取自RenjuNet
|