Black: |
Shiryaevskaya Daria |
0 |
35 mins |
White: |
Kruchok Roman |
1 |
37 mins |
Round 2, i5, -, 5a=6, |
|
Black: |
Romanov Sergey |
0 |
40 mins |
White: |
Semyonov Oleg |
1 |
49 mins |
Round 2, d3, R, 5a=11, |
|
Black: |
Shabanov Ruslan |
0.5 |
42 mins |
White: |
Vostryakov Alexey |
0.5 |
45 mins |
Round 2, d8, R, 5a=6,7,14, |
|
Black: |
Lashko Kira |
1 |
46 mins |
White: |
Diachkov Nikita |
0 |
30 mins |
Round 2, i11, -, 5a=7,22, |
|
Black: |
Stulova Kristina |
0 |
36 mins |
White: |
Vohtomina Vladislava |
1 |
42 mins |
Round 2, d3, -, 5a=6, |
|
Black: |
Evdokimova Ksenija |
0 |
26 mins |
White: |
Shangina Alexandra |
1 |
18 mins |
Round 2, i1, -, 5a= |
|
Black: |
Yusupmurzin Daniil |
0 |
12 mins |
White: |
Mikryukov Mikhail |
1 |
10 mins |
Round 2, d7, R, 5a=6.10, |
|
Black: |
Karpov Fedor |
0 |
10 mins |
White: |
Prokopyev Ruslan |
1 |
19 mins |
Round 2, i5, -, 5a=6.9, |
|
Black: |
Molotova Anastasja |
1 |
16 mins |
White: |
Nogovitsin Alexander |
0 |
16 mins |
Round 2, i2, -, 5a=6,7,8, |
|
Black: |
Naumov Egor |
1 |
15 mins |
White: |
Bykova Anastasya |
0 |
18 mins |
Round 2, i4, -, 5a=7, |
|
Black: |
Matushkina Ksenia |
0 |
4 mins |
White: |
Oborina Anastasja |
1 |
15 mins |
Round 2, i8, R, 5a=27, |
|
Black: |
Kulin Maxim |
0 |
4 mins |
White: |
Fedotov Denis |
1 |
14 mins |
Round 2, i1, -, |
|
Black: |
Ponezhin Gennadii |
1 |
13 mins |
White: |
Novikova Daria |
0 |
3 mins |
Round 2, d4, -, 5a=h11 i11 j10 i10, |
|
Black: |
Stoyanov Kirill |
1 |
9 mins |
White: |
Metreveli Maksim |
0 |
4 mins |
Round 2, i5, -, 5a=10, |
|
Black: |
Stulova Veronika |
1 |
13 mins |
White: |
Musaev Vladislav |
0 |
29 mins |
Round 2, i1, -, |
|
Black: |
Sokolov Mikhail |
0 |
10 mins |
White: |
Popova Daria |
1 |
2 mins |
Round 2, d7, -, 5a=3.17, |
|
Black: |
Prokopets Tatyana |
0 |
14 mins |
White: |
Merkulov Artyom |
1 |
8 mins |
Round 2, d11, -, 5a=10, |
|
Black: |
Tarabrina Elizaveta |
1 |
8 mins |
White: |
Kokachev Artem |
0 |
4 mins |
Round 2, d8, -, |
|
Black: |
Tsehanovich Valeria |
1 |
4 mins |
White: |
Smirnov Aleksandr |
0 |
6 mins |
Round 2, i4, -, |
|
Black: |
Piruakov Artem |
0 |
3 mins |
White: |
Lapin Ivan |
1 |
7 mins |
Round 2, R, 5a=9g, |
|
Black: |
Prokopyev Andrei |
0 |
5 mins |
White: |
Kuzmina Alexandra |
1 |
2 mins |
Round 2, i8, -, 5a=6, |
|
Black: |
Porohina Ekaterina |
1 |
11 mins |
White: |
Ustinova Milana |
0 |
12 mins |
Round 2, i10, -, |
|
Black: |
Kurdina Olga |
1 |
3 mins |
White: |
Yusupmurzina Darya |
0 |
8 mins |
Round 2, d8, -, 5a=8 7f 6g, |
|
Black: |
Kulina Daria |
0 |
18 mins |
White: |
Viatkina Maria |
1 |
18 mins |
Round 2, i6, -, |
|
Black: |
Kuznetsov Artem |
1 |
11 mins |
White: |
Glebov Valentin |
0 |
14 mins |
Round 2, i6, -, 5a=9, |
|
|