Black: |
Vostryakov Alexey |
0 |
55 mins |
White: |
Vohtomina Vladislava |
1 |
62 mins |
Round 7, d11, -, 5a=10, |
|
Black: |
Kruchok Roman |
1 |
32 mins |
White: |
Mikryukov Mikhail |
0 |
30 mins |
Round 7, d2, -, 5a=7,8,9,13,f10,i9,i7, |
|
Black: |
Novikova Daria |
0 |
16 mins |
White: |
Viatkina Maria |
1 |
19 mins |
Round 7, d3, -, 5a=6, |
|
Black: |
Glebov Valentin |
1 |
52 mins |
White: |
Bykova Anastasya |
0 |
11 mins |
Round 7, d8, -, 5a=13, |
|
Black: |
Lashko Kira |
1 |
37 mins |
White: |
Merkulov Artyom |
0 |
18 mins |
Round 7, i11, -, 5a=9,g9, |
|
Black: |
Nogovitsin Alexander |
1 |
36 mins |
White: |
Naumov Egor |
0 |
30 mins |
Round 7, d3, -, 5a=12, |
|
Black: |
Molotova Anastasja |
1 |
25 mins |
White: |
Lapin Ivan |
0 |
23 mins |
Round 7, i7, R, 5a=7,9,18,22, |
|
Black: |
Porohina Ekaterina |
0 |
27 mins |
White: |
Yusupmurzin Daniil |
1 |
39 mins |
Round 7, d7, R, 5a=48, |
|
Black: |
Stulova Darya |
1 |
29 mins |
White: |
Metreveli Maksim |
0 |
20 mins |
Round 7, i6, -, 5a=6,8, |
|
Black: |
Ponezhin Gennadii |
0 |
15 mins |
White: |
Fedotov Denis |
1 |
26 mins |
Round 7, d4, -, 5a=13,18,i11,h11,f11,g10, |
|
Black: |
Oborina Anastasja |
1 |
19 mins |
White: |
Shiryaevskaya Daria |
0 |
13 mins |
Round 7, d9, -, 5a=6,14, |
|
Black: |
Prokopyev Ruslan |
1 |
11 mins |
White: |
Yusupmurzina Darya |
0 |
16 mins |
Round 7, i5, -, 5a=6,7, |
|
Black: |
Semyonov Oleg |
1 |
9 mins |
White: |
Stulova Kristina |
0 |
12 mins |
Round 7, d11, -, 5a=7,9, |
|
Black: |
Shabanov Ruslan |
1 |
15 mins |
White: |
Matushkina Ksenia |
0 |
17 mins |
Round 7, d8, -, 5a=6,i9,j8, |
|
Black: |
Shangina Alexandra |
1 |
6 mins |
White: |
Sokolov Mikhail |
0 |
6 mins |
Round 7, i8, -, 5a=7, |
|
Black: |
Kurdina Olga |
0 |
8 mins |
White: |
Stoyanov Kirill |
1 |
10 mins |
Round 7, i5, R, 5a=6, |
|
Black: |
Stulova Veronika |
1 |
9 mins |
White: |
Ustinova Milana |
0 |
13 mins |
Round 7, i7, -, 5a=9, |
|
Black: |
Diachkov Nikita |
1 |
16 mins |
White: |
Popova Daria |
0 |
14 mins |
Round 7, i10, -, 5a=11,14, |
|
Black: |
Kuzmina Alexandra |
1 |
8 mins |
White: |
Kuznetsov Artem |
0 |
14 mins |
Round 7, i8, -, 5a=h10, |
|
Black: |
Musaev Vladislav |
1 |
7 mins |
White: |
Kulin Maxim |
0 |
7 mins |
Round 7, i1, -, 5a= |
|
Black: |
Maurina Julia |
1 |
8 mins |
White: |
Kulina Daria |
0 |
11 mins |
Round 7, i3, -, 5a=10, |
|
Black: |
Kokachev Artem |
0 |
47 mins |
White: |
Evdokimova Ksenija |
1 |
55 mins |
Round 7, i3, -, 5a= |
|
|
|
|
|