Black: |
Vohtomina Vladislava |
0 |
30 mins |
White: |
Lashko Kira |
1 |
60 mins |
Round 3, d3, -, 5a=8, |
|
Black: |
Kruchok Roman |
1 |
22 mins |
White: |
Ponezhin Gennadii |
0 |
75 mins |
Round 3, d2, -, 5a=6,7,8,10,12,31,37, |
|
Black: |
Metreveli Maksim |
0 |
21 mins |
White: |
Karpov Fedor |
1 |
19 mins |
Round 3, i1, R, 5a=7, |
|
Black: |
Molotova Anastasja |
0.5 |
20 mins |
White: |
Vostryakov Alexey |
0.5 |
20 mins |
Round 3, d11, R, 5a=10, |
|
Black: |
Mikryukov Mikhail |
1 |
12 mins |
White: |
Matushkina Ksenia |
0 |
14 mins |
Round 3, i11, -, 5a=6,44, |
|
Black: |
Popova Daria |
0 |
15 mins |
White: |
Shiryaevskaya Daria |
1 |
10 mins |
Round 3, i1, -, 5a=6, |
|
Black: |
Viatkina Maria |
0 |
20 mins |
White: |
Yusupmurzin Daniil |
1 |
10 mins |
Round 3, d1, -, 5a=6,7,27,31, |
|
Black: |
Fedotov Denis |
1 |
18 mins |
White: |
Shabanov Ruslan |
0 |
13 mins |
Round 3, d6, -, 5a=6,17,f9, |
|
Black: |
Kurdina Olga |
1 |
8 mins |
White: |
Kuzmina Alexandra |
0 |
12 mins |
Round 3, i8, R, 5a=18, |
|
Black: |
Prokopyev Ruslan |
0 |
12 mins |
White: |
Semyonov Oleg |
1 |
8 mins |
Round 3, i5, R, 5a=6,7, |
|
Black: |
Novikova Daria |
1 |
8 mins |
White: |
Kuznetsov Artem |
0 |
14 mins |
Round 3, d3, -, 5a=6, |
|
Black: |
Nogovitsin Alexander |
0 |
15 mins |
White: |
Porohina Ekaterina |
1 |
5 mins |
Round 3, d3, R, 5a=25, |
|
Black: |
Yusupmurzina Darya |
0 |
8 mins |
White: |
Stulova Kristina |
1 |
6 mins |
Round 3, d11, -, 5a=6,7 6g, |
|
Black: |
Bykova Anastasya |
0 |
7 mins |
White: |
Evdokimova Ksenija |
1 |
11 mins |
Round 3, i1, -, |
|
Black: |
Lapin Ivan |
0 |
10 mins |
White: |
Prokopets Tatyana |
1 |
9 mins |
Round 3, i7, -, 5a=6,7,10,j7, |
|
Black: |
Oborina Anastasja |
1 |
11 mins |
White: |
Naumov Egor |
0 |
18 mins |
Round 3, i10, -, 5a=6,j6, |
|
Black: |
Maurina Julia |
0 |
11 mins |
White: |
Tarabrina Elizaveta |
1 |
14 mins |
Round 3, i1, -, 5a=14, |
|
Black: |
Romanov Sergey |
1 |
17 mins |
White: |
Tsehanovich Valeria |
0 |
16 mins |
Round 3, d11, R, 5a=9,11, |
|
Black: |
Shangina Alexandra |
0 |
13 mins |
White: |
Kulin Maxim |
1 |
15 mins |
Round 3, i7, -, 5a=13, |
|
Black: |
Kokachev Artem |
1 |
15 mins |
White: |
Piruakov Artem |
0 |
17 mins |
Round 3, d1, -, 5a=6, |
|
Black: |
Prokopyev Andrei |
1 |
11 mins |
White: |
Musaev Vladislav |
0 |
8 mins |
Round 3, i6, R, 5a=17, |
|
Black: |
Ustinova Milana |
1 |
16 mins |
White: |
Kulina Daria |
0 |
20 mins |
Round 3, i7, -, 5a=7, |
|
Black: |
Diachkov Nikita |
1 |
14 mins |
White: |
Stulova Veronika |
0 |
17 mins |
Round 3, i10, -, 5a=6,8, |
|
Black: |
Merkulov Artyom |
1 |
13 mins |
White: |
Stoyanov Kirill |
0 |
7 mins |
Round 3, i1, -, 5a=6, |
|
Black: |
Smirnov Aleksandr |
0 |
20 mins |
White: |
Sokolov Mikhail |
1 |
20 mins |
Round 3, i9, -, 5a=16, |
|
|