Black: |
Vohtomina Vladislava |
0 |
10 mins |
White: |
Kurdina Olga |
1 |
20 mins |
Round 5, d3, -, 5a=g9, |
|
Black: |
Yusupmurzin Daniil |
1 |
16 mins |
White: |
Naumov Egor |
0 |
12 mins |
Round 5, d7, -, 5a=6 7j, |
|
Black: |
Stulova Darya |
1 |
22 mins |
White: |
Popova Daria |
0 |
25 mins |
Round 5, i1, R, 5a=6, |
|
Black: |
Viatkina Maria |
1 |
16 mins |
White: |
Sokolov Mikhail |
0 |
12 mins |
Round 5, d4, -, 5a=6,7,15, |
|
Black: |
Romanov Sergey |
1 |
12 mins |
White: |
Shabanov Ruslan |
0 |
17 mins |
Round 5, d11, -, 5a=6,13, |
|
Black: |
Lapin Ivan |
1 |
2 mins |
White: |
Matushkina Ksenia |
0 |
3 mins |
Round 5, d1, -, 5a=8i, |
|
Black: |
Karpov Fedor |
1 |
6 mins |
White: |
Molotova Anastasja |
0 |
6 mins |
Round 5, i2, R, 5a=7,9 10h, |
|
Black: |
Oborina Anastasja |
1 |
16 mins |
White: |
Stoyanov Kirill |
0 |
11 mins |
Round 5, i10, -, 5a=6 8, |
|
Black: |
Prokopyev Ruslan |
1 |
25 mins |
White: |
Stulova Veronika |
0 |
15 mins |
Round 5, i10, -, 5a=6,12,22, |
|
Black: |
Novikova Daria |
1 |
10 mins |
White: |
Tsehanovich Valeria |
0 |
9 mins |
Round 5, d3, -, 5a=6, |
|
Black: |
Kokachev Artem |
1 |
11 mins |
White: |
Maurina Julia |
0 |
13 mins |
Round 5, d1, -, 5a=6, |
|
Black: |
Shangina Alexandra |
0 |
13 mins |
White: |
Piruakov Artem |
1 |
11 mins |
Round 5, i8, -, 5a=8, |
|
Black: |
Bykova Anastasya |
0 |
13 mins |
White: |
Kulin Maxim |
1 |
12 mins |
Round 5, i1, -, 5a=6, |
|
Black: |
Semyonov Oleg |
1 |
17 mins |
White: |
Shiryaevskaya Daria |
0 |
15 mins |
Round 5, i5, R, 5a=11, |
|
Black: |
Diachkov Nikita |
1 |
17 mins |
White: |
Porohina Ekaterina |
0 |
15 mins |
Round 5, i10, R, 5a=g9, |
|
Black: |
Kuznetsov Artem |
1 |
14 mins |
White: |
Kulina Daria |
0 |
8 mins |
Round 5, i6, -, 5a=6,16, |
|
Black: |
Fedotov Denis |
1 |
11 mins |
White: |
Kuzmina Alexandra |
0 |
8 mins |
Round 5, i5, R, 5a=g9, |
|
Black: |
Tarabrina Elizaveta |
0 |
12 mins |
White: |
Yusupmurzina Darya |
1 |
10 mins |
Round 5, d8, R, 5a=g7,9, |
|
Black: |
Prokopyev Andrei |
1 |
14 mins |
White: |
Glebov Valentin |
0 |
23 mins |
Round 5, d6, R, 5a=6, |
|
Black: |
Nogovitsin Alexander |
0 |
20 mins |
White: |
Ponezhin Gennadii |
1 |
25 mins |
Round 5, d3, -, 5a=32, |
|
Black: |
Prokopets Tatyana |
0 |
20 mins |
White: |
Metreveli Maksim |
1 |
17 mins |
Round 5, i1, R, |
|
Black: |
Lashko Kira |
1 |
24 mins |
White: |
Mikryukov Mikhail |
0 |
15 mins |
Round 5, i9, R, 5a=7,22, |
|
Black: |
Musaev Vladislav |
1 |
3 mins |
White: |
Smirnov Aleksandr |
0 |
7 mins |
Round 5, i1, -, 5a=6, |
|
Black: |
Kruchok Roman |
0 |
44 mins |
White: |
Merkulov Artyom |
1 |
30 mins |
Round 5, d2, -, 5a=8,7,14,g9,g8,i7, |
|
Black: |
Vostryakov Alexey |
0.5 |
45 mins |
White: |
Stulova Kristina |
0.5 |
40 mins |
Round 5, d11, -, 5a=6, |
|
|