Black: |
Yusupmurzin Daniil |
0 |
42 mins |
White: |
Stulova Kristina |
1 |
12 mins |
Round 8, d3, R, 5a=11, |
|
Black: |
Prokopyev Ruslan |
1 |
29 mins |
White: |
Kurdina Olga |
0 |
9 mins |
Round 8, d7, R, 5a=6,16,18, |
|
Black: |
Molotova Anastasja |
1 |
19 mins |
White: |
Shiryaevskaya Daria |
0 |
14 mins |
Round 8, i2, -, 5a=6,26, |
|
Black: |
Bykova Anastasya |
1 |
8 mins |
White: |
Kulina Daria |
0 |
15 mins |
Round 8, i1, -, 5a=5, |
|
Black: |
Tsehanovich Valeria |
0 |
4 mins |
White: |
Stulova Veronika |
1 |
2 mins |
Round 8, i4, -, 5a=8, |
|
Black: |
Metreveli Maksim |
1 |
13 mins |
White: |
Nogovitsin Alexander |
0 |
18 mins |
Round 8, i1, -, |
|
Black: |
Matushkina Ksenia |
1 |
22 mins |
White: |
Novikova Daria |
0 |
12 mins |
Round 8, i8, -, 5a=11, |
|
Black: |
Evdokimova Ksenija |
0 |
13 mins |
White: |
Vostryakov Alexey |
1 |
17 mins |
Round 8, d8, R, 5a=6, |
|
Black: |
Maurina Julia |
0 |
15 mins |
White: |
Smirnov Aleksandr |
1 |
10 mins |
Round 8, i1, -, |
|
Black: |
Ustinova Milana |
1 |
12 mins |
White: |
Glebov Valentin |
0 |
10 mins |
Round 8, i3, -, 5a=14, |
|
Black: |
Kuznetsov Artem |
1 |
13 mins |
White: |
Kulin Maxim |
0 |
11 mins |
Round 8, i6, -, 5a=6, |
|
Black: |
Porohina Ekaterina |
0 |
15 mins |
White: |
Shangina Alexandra |
1 |
21 mins |
Round 8, i3, -, 5a=35, |
|
Black: |
Semyonov Oleg |
1 |
12 mins |
White: |
Stoyanov Kirill |
0 |
9 mins |
Round 8, i11, -, 5a=7, |
|
Black: |
Mikryukov Mikhail |
1 |
14 mins |
White: |
Shabanov Ruslan |
0 |
11 mins |
Round 8, d11, -, 5a=6,7, |
|
Black: |
Sokolov Mikhail |
1 |
12 mins |
White: |
Kokachev Artem |
0 |
22 mins |
Round 8, i8, -, 5a=17, |
|
Black: |
Naumov Egor |
1 |
14 mins |
White: |
Prokopyev Andrei |
0 |
10 mins |
Round 8, i4, -, 5a=7, |
|
Black: |
Karpov Fedor |
1 |
18 mins |
White: |
Kuzmina Alexandra |
0 |
14 mins |
Round 8, i5, -, 5a=6, |
|
Black: |
Popova Daria |
1 |
23 mins |
White: |
Musaev Vladislav |
0 |
15 mins |
Round 8, i1, R, 5a=g11, |
|
Black: |
Yusupmurzina Darya |
0 |
17 mins |
White: |
Lapin Ivan |
1 |
11 mins |
Round 8, d8, -, 5a=7, |
|
Black: |
Oborina Anastasja |
1 |
29 mins |
White: |
Lashko Kira |
0 |
66 mins |
Round 8, i11, R, 5a=8,g9, |
|
Black: |
Ponezhin Gennadii |
0.5 |
45 mins |
White: |
Vohtomina Vladislava |
0.5 |
65 mins |
Round 8, d3, R, 5a=g9, |
|
Black: |
Romanov Sergey |
1 |
37 mins |
White: |
Stulova Darya |
0 |
56 mins |
Round 8, d11, -, 5a=11,17, |
|
Black: |
Viatkina Maria |
0 |
36 mins |
White: |
Diachkov Nikita |
1 |
50 mins |
Round 8, d1, -, 5a= |
|
Black: |
Kruchok Roman |
0 |
65 mins |
White: |
Fedotov Denis |
1 |
64 mins |
Round 8, d6, R, 5a=6,10,11, |
|
|
|
|
|